(TN06-014) - 2009 N2 РУЛЕВАЯ КОЛОНКА (POWER TILT N48) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 SHROUD, STRG COL (INCLS 23) 2009-2009
001 19177758 SHROUD, STRG COL (INCLS 23) (LESS FINISH) N2 2009-2009 01
002 25861815 MODULE, THEFT DTRNT N2 2009-2009 01
003 26088811 CASE, IGN LK CYL (EXCEPT LK ACTUATOR ; PASS SENSOR) (PART OF 38) (PASS KEY) N2 2009-2009 01
004 26036497 БОЛТ, STRG COL LWR TR CVR (PART OF 38) (M5X.8X15) (6.760) N2 2009-2009 AR
005 SOLENOID, IGN LK CYL CONT 2009-2009
005 26056147 SOLENOID, IGN LK CYL CONT (INCLS KEY REL SOL) (2.195) (DUE TO DESIGN CHANGE, WIRE HARNESS MAY BE TOO SHORT. REROUTE THE HARNESS TO MAKE IT WORK) N2 2009-2009 01
006 26036496 БОЛТ, STRG COL UPR CVR (M4.55 TAP X15) (2.188) N2 2009-2009 01
007 25733005 SWITCH, IGN ; START (ACDelco #D1485F) N2 (L92) 2009-2009 01
008 15231641 SEAT, STRG SHF UPR BRG RACE (PART OF 38) N2 2009-2009 01
009 26055299 SPRING, STRG SHF UPR BRG (PART OF 38) N2 2009-2009 01
010 15775848 CAM, T/SIG SW CANC (PART OF 38) N2 2009-2009 01
011 26049186 PLATE, T/SIG SW CANC CAM POSN (PART OF 38) (W/SHIELD) (6.521) N2 2009-2009 01
012 05694191 RING, STRG SHF LK PLT RET (PART OF 38) (6.524) N2 2009-2009 01
013 26011609 WASHER, STRG WHL INFL RST MDL COIL (14.865) N2 2009-2009 01
014 25954142 COIL, STRG WHL INFL RST MDL (W/ACSRY CNCT) (LABELED 25954142) N2 2009-2009 01
015 00274414 RING, EXT, SNAP, FITS M19 OR.75 SHAFT, STL, PL (STRG WHL INFL RST MDL COIL RET) 2009-2009 01
016 11609658 NUT, STRG WHL (M14X1.5, 10THK) (NON FLANGED) (6.518) N2 2009-2009 01
017 15849313 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP ; HDLP DIMR ; WSW ; WSWA (W/O RR WIPER) (2.895) (ACDelco #D6221E) N2 2009-2009 01
017 15849313 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP ; HDLP DIMR ; WSW ; WSWA (W/O RR WIPER) (2.895) (ACDelco #D6221E) N2 2009-2009 01
017 15849313 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP ; HDLP DIMR ; WSW ; WSWA (W/O RR WIPER) (ACDelco #D6221E) N2 2009-2009 01
017 15849313 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP ; HDLP DIMR ; WSW ; WSWA (W/O RR WIPER) (2.895) (ACDelco #D6221E) N2 2009-2009 01
018 26036497 БОЛТ, STRG COL LWR TR CVR (M5X.8X15) (6.760) N2 2009-2009 AR
019 BEARING KIT, STRG SHF UPR (PART OF 38) 2009-2009
019 26001827 BEARING KIT, STRG SHF UPR (PART OF 38) (STRG COL INR W/RACE) N2 2009-2009 01
020 19181097 HARNESS, STRG COL WRG N2 2009-2009 01
021 26036521 PIN, STRG COL PIV (PART OF 38) N2 2009-2009 02
022 12355066 STRAP, PLASTIC ADJ TIE (215MM LG) (PARK/NEU POSN SW WIRE) (8.965) (ACDelco #16TS825) 2009-2009 01
023 SHROUD, STRG COL (PART OF 1) 2009-2009
024 25797681 SWITCH, STRG COL TILT WHL N2 2009-2009 01
025 26104379 SCREW, FLAT HEAD W/SHLDR, M5X0.8X12, 7 THD, 9.3 OD, GM6171M STL, TAP (STRG COL HSG CVR) 2009-2009 02
026 26078026 CABLE, STRG COL TILT WHL ACTR (PART OF 27) N2 2009-2009 01
027 19181095 MOTOR, STRG COL TILT WHL ACTR (W/ SEN) (INCLS 26, 28-30) N2 2009-2009 01
028 26064459 БОЛТ, STRG COL TLSCP ACTR (PART OF 27) (M4.2X1.59X11.5) (W/WSHR-TORX HD) N2 2009-2009 02
029 ДАТЧИК, STRG COL TILT WHL POSN (PART OF 27) 2009-2009
030 BRACKET, STRG COL TILT WHL ACTR (PART OF 27) 2009-2009
031 11562309 SCREW, OVAL HEAD, 10-24X0.43, GM6010M STL, PHOSPHATE;OIL, TAPPING, W/ADH (STRG COL BRKT) 2009-2009 01
032 25809424 SHAFT, UPR INTER STRG N2 2009-2009 01
033 15775847 CLIP, STRG WHL POSN SEN RET N2 2009-2009 01
034 25855607 ДАТЧИК, STRG COL TILT WHL POSN N2 2009-2009 01
035 15775851 ADAPTER, STRG SHF LWR BRG (PART OF 38) (INCLS LOWER BEARING) N2 2009-2009 01
036 11514597 ГАЙКА, HFH, 10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M (GEN) (2.383) 2009-2009 01
037 11515759 БОЛТ, FLG HD (M8-1.25X35)9.8 ZOR (TWO SPD R/AXL QUICK REL VLV) 2009-2009 01
038 19181098 COLUMN, STRG (INCLS 3, 4, 8-12, 19, 21, 35, 39) (LEATHER WRAPPED W/ADAPTIVE CRUISE) N2 2009-2009 01
038 19210018 COLUMN, STRG (INCLS 3, 4, 8-12, 19, 21, 35, 39) N2 2009-2009 01
039 11562309 SCREW, OVAL HEAD, 10-24X0.43, GM6010M STL, PHOSPHATE;OIL, TAPPING, W/ADH (PART OF 38) 2009-2009 03