(TN06-004) - 2003-2009 N2 STEERING SYSTEM RELATED PARTS HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 COLUMN, STRG (SEE GROUP 09.000 STRG COLUMN FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2003-2009
002 11517996 ГАЙКА, HFH, M10X1.5, 11.2THK, 21.5 O.D., 7111M (STRG COL) 2003-2009 04
003 88965503 БОЛТ, S/GR CPLG (M10X1.5X35) (FOR SERVICE USE 11515759 T/W 12345382) N2 2008-2009 01
004 11514597 ГАЙКА, HFH, 10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M (S/GR CPLG) (2.383) 2003-2009 01
005 25809424 SHAFT, UPR INTER STRG N2 2008-2009 01
006 21011332 ГАЙКА, HEX STAMPED TY DF FLG 14 (STRG COL SEAL) (8.921) 2003-2009 03
007 21996234 SEAL, STRG COL N2 2005-2009 01
008 15017238 NUT, S/GR CPLG (M10X1.5 6H, 21.5 OD) (W/PREVAILING TORQ FLANGE) N2 2006-2009 01
009 15772436 SHAFT, S/GR CPLG (LWR STRG) N2 2003-2009 01
009 15772436 SHAFT, S/GR CPLG (LWR STRG) (6.524) N2 2003-2009 01
010 11515768 БОЛТ, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M10X1.5X40, 30THD, 22.3 O.D., HDR PT, 10.9, 7114M (S/GR CPLG) 2003-2009 01
011 26030302 БОЛТ, S/GR CPLG (M10X1.5X39) (HFH NYLON LOCK) (6 POINT HEAD) N2 2006-2009 01
012 19180556 GEAR, STRG (REMAN) N2 2008-2009 01
013 11516074 ГАЙКА, HEX M14X2X13 (STRG LNKG I/ARM) 2003-2009 02
014 15712787 WASHER, STRG LNKG I/ARM (14.5 MM ID) N2 2003-2009 04
015 11518132 БОЛТ, STRG LNKG I/ARM (M14X2X95) N2 2003-2009 02
016 LINKAGE, STRG (SEE GROUP 06.000 LINKAGE FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2003-2009
017 03537772 ГАЙКА, M12X1.75, 10.6THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (STRG LNKG S/ABS) (8.917) 2003-2009 02
018 15059138 ABSORBER, STRG LNKG SHK N2 2003-2009 01
019 11515781 БОЛТ, METRIC HEAVY HEX FLANGE HEAD REDUCED, M12X1.75X80 (STRG LNKG S/ABS) 2003-2009 01
020 11516074 ГАЙКА, HEX M14X2X13 (STRG LNKG PIT ARM) 2003-2009 01
021 11516074 ГАЙКА, HEX M14X2X13 (STRG LNKG OTR TIE ROD) 2003-2009 02
022 11513596 БОЛТ, HEX, RED BDY, M14X2X135, 87.7 GRIP, 47.3 THD, CONE PT, 12.75 BDY OD, 10.9, PS (S/GR) 2003-2009 03
023 11610231 WASHER - FLAT, 15X32X4.45, SAE 1050-1080 STL, HRC 40-45, GMW3179 (S/GR) 2003-2009 03