(TN06-002) - 2003-2009 N2 ПЕРЕДНЯЯ ПОДВЕСКА HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 11609819 BOLT-HEX W/CON WA, M14X2X85, 45 THD, 28 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (TORS BAR SUPT LINK) 2003-2009 04
002 15061707 SUPPORT, TORS BAR (INCLS 7) (INCLS LABEL ; SPACERS) N2 2008-2009 01
003 11561233 NUT, TORS BAR ADJ N2 2003-2009 02
004 15530026 БОЛТ, TORS BAR ADJ (M12X1.75X56, 47.8 GRIP, FULL THD) N2 2003-2009 02
005 15045171 ARM, TORS BAR ADJ (COLOR CODE: PURPLE) N2 (FF9) 2008-2009 01
005 15657374 ARM, TORS BAR ADJ (COLOR CODE: BLUE) N2 (FF8) 2008-2009 01
006 11516382 ГАЙКА, HFH LK M14X2X15, 28 OD 10 7111M (FRT SUSP STRUT) 2003-2009 02
007 15772975 LABEL, FRT TORS BAR ADJ WRNG (PART OF 2) N2 2003-2009 01
008 15044557 SUPPORT, TORS BAR (MOUNTED TO FRAME) (BRACKET W/RUBBER BUSHING) N2 2008-2009 02
009 RIVET, FRT SPR BPR BRKT 2003-2009
010 12472859 CAM KIT, FRT UPR CONT ARM ADJ (INCLS 11, 12) (INCLS 8-CAMS, 4-BOLTS ; 4-NUTS) (LOCATING PIN PART OF FRAME) N2 2003-2009 02
011 NUT, FRT UPR CONT ARM (PART OF 10) 2003-2009
012 11514427 БОЛТ, FRT UPR CONT ARM (PART OF 10) (M14 X 2 X 100) (8.900) N2 2003-2009 04
013 15042048 INSULATOR, FRT S/ABS (58.0MM DIA X 30.0MM) (SHOCK MOUNT) N2 2003-2009 02
014 11517996 ГАЙКА, HFH, M10X1.5, 11.2THK, 21.5 O.D., 7111M (FRT S/ABS) 2003-2009 02
015 15711270 BUSHING, FRT UPR CONT ARM (PART OF 19) N2 2003-2009 02
016 FITTING, FRT SUSP LUB (PART OF 19) 2003-2009
017 STUD, FRT UPR CONT ARM BALL (PART OF 19) 2003-2009
018 03537772 NUT, FRT UPR CONT ARM BALL STUD (M12X1.75) (8.917) N2 (JH6) 2008-2009 02
019 15224737 ARM, FRT UPR CONT (INCLS STUD, BUSH, NUTS) (INCLS 15-17) (FOR VEH W/Z55 USE SNSR 15267455/6 OR BRK 25385385/6) N2 2003-2009 02
020 11514598 NUT, FRT LWR CONT ARM (HF 12X1.75) (8.915) N2 2008-2009 01
020 11516133 NUT, FRT LWR CONT ARM (M16X2X15) (8.917) N2 2003-2009 01
021 15567836 WASHER, FRT LWR CONT ARM (16.38IDX23.87ODX3.27) (6.168) N2 2003-2009 04
022 11514597 ГАЙКА, HFH, 10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M (FRT LWR CONT ARM BPR) (2.383) 2003-2009 02
023 15835667 BUMPER, FRT LWR CONT ARM N2 2003-2009 02
024 BUSHING, FRT LWR CONT ARM (REAR) (PART OF 53) 2003-2009
025 15733534 БОЛТ, FRT LWR CONT ARM (M16X2.0X140, 52 THD) N2 2008-2009 02
026 11516871 BOLT/SCREW - FRT S/ABS, M14X2X66 (FRT S/ABS) 2003-2009 02
027 19179742 ABSORBER KIT, FRT SHK (ACDelco #540-430) N2 (QHW, ZM6, Z83) 2008-2009 02
027 19207270 ABSORBER KIT, FRT SHK (ACDelco #540-525) N2 (QHJ, ZM6, Z83) 2008-2009 02
028 11516382 ГАЙКА, HFH LK M14X2X15, 28 OD 10 7111M (FRT S/ABS) 2003-2009 02
029 11516918 BOLT ASM-M10X1.5X30, 25 THD, 20 OD, 10.9, 7114M (PART OF 53) 2003-2009 04
030 15528957 BAR, FRT TORS N2 2003-2009 01
030 15528958 BAR, FRT TORS N2 2003-2009 01
031 15037379 BRACKET, FRT S/ABS (PART OF 53) N2 2003-2009 02
032 STUD KIT, FRT LWR CONT ARM BALL (PART OF 53) 2009-2009
033 BUSHING, FRT LWR CONT ARM (FRONT) (PART OF 53) 2003-2009
034 11516383 ГАЙКА, HFH LK 16X2X18.9 34.2 OD 10 7111M PREV TORQ (PART OF 53) 2003-2009 02
035 11509419 БОЛТ, M10X1.5X25 (FRT WHL DRV SHF) 2003-2009 12
036 15868120 SHAFT KIT, FRT WHL DRV N2 2003-2009 02
037 KNUCKLE, STRG (W/HUB) (SEE GROUP 04.000 BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTING ; KNUCKLE FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2003-2009
038 15522089 WASHER, FRT WHL DRV SHF (6.063) N2 2003-2009 02
039 11609826 NUT, FRT WHL DRV SHF (M24X2X22) N2 2003-2009 02
040 15840266 LINK, FRT STAB SHF (INCLS 41-47) N2 2003-2009 02
041 БОЛТ, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
042 WASHER, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
043 INSULATOR, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
044 WASHER, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
045 SPACER, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
046 INSULATOR, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
047 NUT, FRT STAB SHF LINK (PART OF 40) 2003-2009
048 11518294 BOLT-HFH, M10X1.5X29.5, 17.08 OD, 6202M, 4435M, TAP, TR-PT (FRT STAB SHF INSL CLA) 2003-2009 04
049 88891781 CLAMP, FRT STAB SHF INSL N2 2003-2009 02
050 15124516 INSULATOR, FRT STAB SHF (USE WITH 36 MM SHAFT) N2 2009-2009 02
051 15056006 SHAFT, FRT STAB N2 2003-2009 01
052 15733533 БОЛТ, FRT LWR CONT ARM (M16X2.0X118, 60 THD) N2 2008-2009 02
053 25905440 ARM KIT, FRT LWR CONT (INCLS 24, 29, 31-34) N2 2003-2009 01
053 25905441 ARM, FRT LWR CONT (INCLS 24, 29, 31-34) N2 2003-2009 01