(TN02-033) - 2008-2009 N2(06) ЗАДНИЕ ФАРЫ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 11561938 RETAINER, L/GATE APLQ N2 (06) 2008-2009 02
002 25894803 APPLIQUE, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) 2008-2009 01
003 11519734 SCREW, ROUND WA M4.2X1.41X25, 19.2 THD, 8.38 OD, 6010M, 6138M, O-RING SEAL (HIGH MT S/LP) (8.906) 2008-2009 02
004 15145321 LAMP, HIGH MT STOP N2 2008-2009 01
005 25874014 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 6, 7, 9-12) N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
005 25874015 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 6, 7, 9-12) (W/HARNESS) N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
006 12335952 CLIP, T/LP HSG (PART OF 5) N257 2008-2009 04
007 БОЛТ, T/LP ACC HOLE CVR (PART OF 5) 2008-2009
008 11517230 БОЛТ, TORX, W/WA, W/ADH, M6X1X20, 16.2 O.D., DOG PT, 10.9, GM6138M (T/LP SOC) 2008-2009 04
009 09441839 BULB, 12 VOLTS, 2.1 AMPS, 32 CP, TRADE NO.3057 (PART OF 5) (ACDelco #L3057) 2008-2009 06
010 SOCKET, STOP ; T/LP (PART OF 5) 2008-2009
011 SOCKET, B/U LP (PART OF 5) 2008-2009
012 19177219 HARNESS, T/LP WRG (1LH, 1RH) (PART OF 5) N2 (06-36) 2008-2009 02
013 15246319 HARNESS, RR LIC PLT LP WRG (ЗАПАСНОЕ КОЛЕСО CARRIER) (INCLS 14-17) N257 (P35) 2008-2009 01
013 15246319 HARNESS, RR LIC PLT LP WRG (ЗАПАСНОЕ КОЛЕСО CARRIER) (INCLS 14-17) N2 (PJ4, QA3, Q9W) 2009-2009 01
014 88986416 SOCKET, RR LIC PLT LP (PART OF 13) (GRAY) (2-WAY FEMALE) (W/LEADS) (2.596) (ACDelco #LS44) N2 (P35) 2008-2009 01
014 88986416 SOCKET, RR LIC PLT LP (PART OF 13) (GRAY) (2-WAY FEMALE) (W/LEADS) (2.596) (ACDelco #LS44) N2 (PJ4, QA3, Q9W) 2009-2009 01
015 09421330 BULB, TRADE#194, 12V, 2CP (PART OF 13) (ACDelco #L194) 2008-2009 01
016 05978454 LAMP, RR LIC PLT (PART OF 13) N2 (P35) 2008-2009 01
016 05978454 LAMP, RR LIC PLT (PART OF 13) N257 2008-2009 01
016 05978454 LAMP, RR LIC PLT (PART OF 13) N2 (PJ4, QA3, Q9W) 2009-2009 01
017 NUT, RR LIC PLT LP WRG HARN SHLD (PART OF 13) 2008-2009
018 11516635 SCREW, ROUNDWA M4.2X1.41X13, 8.36 OD, 5.8 THD, 6010M, 6138M, BR PT, 1A C/R (PART OF 19) 2008-2009 02
019 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 18) (SEE GROUP 07.000 SPARE WHEEL CARRIER FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (P35) 2008-2009 01
019 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 18) (SEE GROUP 07.000 SPARE WHEEL CARRIER FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N257 2008-2009 01
019 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 18) (SEE GROUP 07.000 SPARE WHEEL CARRIER FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N257 (PJ4, QA3, Q9W) 2008-2009 01
020 11561764 BOLT - HEX W/FL WA, M12X1.75X65, 47.5 THD, 24 OD, 10.9, GMW4205 (RR BPR IMP BAR) 2008-2009 05
021 15162416 RECEPTACLE, TOW VEH ELEC N2 2008-2009 01
022 HARNESS, CHAS WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТ ПРОВОДОВ/CHASSIS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (UVC, Z83) 2008-2009 01
022 HARNESS, CHAS WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТ ПРОВОДОВ/CHASSIS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (UVC, ZM6) 2008-2009 01
022 HARNESS, CHAS WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТ ПРОВОДОВ/CHASSIS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (Z83) (EXC UVC) 2008-2009 01
022 HARNESS, CHAS WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТ ПРОВОДОВ/CHASSIS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (ZM6) (EXC UVC) 2008-2009 01
023 11589032 БОЛТ, M10X1.5X30 (RR BPR IMP BAR) 2008-2009 10
024 15103571 BRACKET, БАМПЕР ЗАДНИЙ IMP BAR N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
024 15103572 BRACKET, БАМПЕР ЗАДНИЙ IMP BAR N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
025 12450108 BULB, TRADE #3157KX (PART OF 26) (2.679) (ACDelco #3157KX) (LONGER LIFE KRYPTON) 2008-2009 01
026 25952324 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 25) (IN BUMPER) (INCLS SOCKET) N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
026 25952325 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 25) (IN BUMPER) (INCLS SOCKET) N2 (06) 2008-2009 01
027 11516781 ГАЙКА, HEX W/TT CON WA M10X1.5X10 24-OD 9 PC (RR BPR IMP BAR) (8.917) 2008-2009 10
028 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (PARK ; T/SIG LP) 2008-2009 04
029 11570654 NUT, RR SI MKR LP (PART OF 30) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2008-2009 04
030 15114677 LAMP, RR SI MKR (INCL HARNESS) (INCLS 29, 31) N2 2008-2009 02
031 11519735 SCREW, ROUND WA, M4.2X1.41X20, 14.2 THD, 8.38 OD, 6010M, 6138M, O-RING SEAL (PART OF 30) 2008-2009 04
032 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (L/GATE APLQ) (10.701) 2008-2009 02
033 11609857 NUT - M4.2X1.41, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3044 (L/GATE APLQ) 2008-2009 02
034 11515007 SCREW, TORX, W/RD WA , M4.2X1.4X25, 11.1 OD, 6010M, NO (L/GATE APLQ) 2008-2009 02