(TX00-057) - 2009 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.2L V8 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD RELATED PARTS (L9H/6.2-2) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
209 17122490 LIFTER, VLV (HYD, ROLLER, NON-ACTIVE FUEL MANAGEMENT LIFTER) (ACDelco #HL124) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 16
210 12595365 GUIDE, VLV LFTR (ACCOMMODATES 4 VLV LFTRS EACH, WITH SIDE GROOVES) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
211 12551163 БОЛТ, VLV LFTR GDE (M6X1.0X19) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 04
212 10238852 ROD, VLV PUSH N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 16
213 10214664 ARM, VLV RKR (ARM, VLV RKR EXH. FOR INTKE VLV RKR ARM SEE PN 12569167, QTY 8) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 08
214 12560961 БОЛТ, VLV RKR ARM PIV SUPT (M8X1.25X52.5) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 16
215 12600936 SUPPORT, VLV RKR ARM PIV N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 02
217 12610046 GASKET, CYL HD N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 02
218 12615361 HEAD, CYL N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 02
220 11571134 БОЛТ, CYL HD (-HFH, M11X2X100, 50 THD, 24.5 OD, 10.9, GMW3359, REDUCED BODY, W/ADH 6124) (M11X2X100) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 20
221 12558840 БОЛТ, CYL HD (M8X1.25X45) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 10
222 12482062 SEAL KIT, EXH VLV STEM OIL (22.8MM) (INCLS 8 SEALS) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
222 12482063 SEAL KIT, INT VLV STEM OIL (14.4MM) (INCLS 8 SEALS) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
223 12589774 SPRING, VLV N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 16
224 10166344 CAP, VLV SPR N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 16
225 10166345 KEY, VLV STEM N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 32
227 12582719 VALVE, EXH (STD) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 08
228 12617533 VALVE, INT (12617533 IS OPTIONAL MAKE NTBP/FOR SERVICE SEE 12590771) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 08
229 11610259 PLUG, CYL HD CORE HOLE (M12X1.5X21.2) N257 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
230 12570326 PIN, CYL HD LOC N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 04
422 12593348 SEAL, OIL FIL TUBE (O RING) (27.94MM I.D.) (SIZE #320) (1.758) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
423 12609624 TUBE, OIL FIL N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
424 12573337 CAP, OIL FIL (SAE 5W30, NON-VENTED, SEAL) (INCLS 450) (ACDelco #FC208) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
450 12593348 SEAL, OIL FIL CAP (O RING) (PART OF 424) (27.94MM I.D.) (SIZE #320) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
504 12612045 GASKET, VLV RKR ARM CVR (PART OF 505) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 02
505 12607721 COVER, VLV RKR ARM (INCLS 504, 515, 516, 900) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
505 12607722 COVER, VLV RKR ARM (INCLS 504, 515, 516, 900) (INCLS COVER, GASKET, BOLT, CONNECTOR, BAFFLE, CAP) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
515 GROMMET, VLV RKR ARM CVR BOLT (PART OF 505, 516) 2009-2009
516 12577215 БОЛТ, VLV RKR ARM CVR (INCLS 515) (PART OF 505) (M6.0X1.0) (W/GROMMET, SLEEVE) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 08
700 12609373 TUBE, PCV (FRESH AIR) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
716 12597774 TUBE, PCV (DIRTY AIR) (INCLS 903) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
720 12554211 STUD, IGN COIL BRKT (HFH, M6X1X18) (3.330) (ACDelco #12554211) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 10
722 COIL, IGN (SEE GROUP 02.000 COIL ; MODULE/IGNITION FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2009-2009
724 19206446 WIRE, SPLG (*KIT1) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 08
725 12608814 ДАТЧИК, ENG COOL TEMP (2-WAY MALE) (ACDelco #213-4333) N2 2009-2009 01
725 12608814 ДАТЧИК, ENG COOL TEMP (2-WAY MALE) (1.150) (ACDelco #213-4333) N2 2009-2009 01
726 12609877 SPARK PLUG, (GAP 0.040) (ACDelco #41-985) (IRIDIUM) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 08
900 12597772 FITTING, PCV (PART OF 505) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
901 15336959 SHIELD, SPLG WIRE (ACDelco #8006) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 08
902 12569167 ARM, INT VLV RKR (OFFSET INLET ROCKER ARM) (ARM, VLV RKR INT. FOR EXHST VLV RKR ARM SEE PN 10214664, QTY=8) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 08
903 SEAL, PCV TUBE (PART OF 716) 2009-2009
K01 19206447 WIRE KIT, SPLG (INCLS 724) (INCLS SET OF 8 LEADS) (ACDelco #748UU) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01