(GM00-047) - 2009 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.2L V8 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK RELATED PARTS (L9H/6.2-2) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
100 BLOCK, ENG 2009-2009
102 11570662 БОЛТ, CONN ROD (PART OF 105) (MJ9X44, 13 THD, 15.5 OD, 12.9, PL) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 16
103 CAP, CONN ROD (PART OF 105) 2009-2009
104 12493712 BEARING KIT, CONN ROD (STD) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 08
105 12607475 ROD, CONN (INCLS 102, 103) (USED WITH FLOATING PIN PISTON) (WITH PIN RETAINING CLIP) N2 (L9H, MYC) (EXC KUP) 2009-2009 08
106 PIN, PSTN (PART OF 107) 2009-2009
107 19178595 PISTON, (W/PIN) (INCLS 106, 109) (0.5MM O.S.) (HAS LOC DIMPLE 46MM FROM CTR ; CASTING #81096 INSIDE SKIRT.FOR BROADCAST CODES SCM, SCU, SBN, ;W/CRANK 12588612.LAST 4 DIG OF CRANK PN LOC ON RR FLG) N2 (L9H, MYC) (1ST DES) 2009-2009 01
107 19178597 PISTON, (W/PIN) (HAS LOC DIMPLE 46MM FROM CTR ; CASTING #81096 INSIDE SKIRT.FOR BROAD CAST CODES SCM, SCU, SBN, ;W/CRANK 12588612.LAST 4 DIG OF CRANK PN LOC ON RR FL) (INCLS 106, 109) (STD) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 19208473) N2 (L9H) (1ST DES) 2009-2009 08
107 19208474 PISTON, (W/PIN) (0.5MM O.S.) (INCLS 106, 109) (0.5MM O/S) (HAS LOC DIMPLE 37MM FROM CTR ; CASTING #81224 INSIDE SKIRT.FOR BROADCAST CODES SDF, SDH, SDD, ;W/CRANK 12588613.LAST 4 DIG OF CRANK PN LOC ON RR FLG) N2 (L9H, MYC) (2ND DES) 2009-2009 01
108 19168090 RING KIT, PSTN (STD) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
108 89018049 RING KIT, PSTN N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
108 89018050 RING KIT, PSTN (0.5 MM O.S.) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
109 12569638 RETAINER, PSTN PIN (PART OF 107) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 16
110 SEAL, ENG BLK OIL GAL PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 111) 2009-2009
111 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (INCLS 110) 2008-2009 01
114 12586687 HEATER, ENG COOL (W/2-PIN AND SILVER COLORED) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
116 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE) 2008-2009 03
120 89017571 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF (#1, 2, 4, 5) (STD) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 04
122 12561513 KEY, CR/SHF BALR (4.8MMX37.5MM) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
124 12584997 CRANKSHAFT, N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
126 CAP, CR/SHF BRG 2009-2009
127 12556127 БОЛТ, CR/SHF BRG CAP (SIDE) (SHORT) (M8X1.25X24) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 10
128 12560273 STUD, CR/SHF BRG CAP (HFH, M10X2X23, M8X1.25X11, 113.5 TOTAL LONG) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 10
129 12560272 БОЛТ, CR/SHF BRG CAP (LONG) (M10X2X102.5, 24.5) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 10
130 01453658 PIN, DOWEL STRAIGHT 5/8 DIA 1 3/16 LG (TRANS LOC) 2008-2009 02
132 12606620 PLATE, A/TRNS FLEX (AUTO TRANSMISSION) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
137 11569956 БОЛТ, FLYWHL (M11X1.5X23.5 W/SEALER) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 06
138 12576652 BALANCER, CR/SHF N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
139 12557840 БОЛТ, CR/SHF BALR (M16X2.0X103) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
141 89060436 SEAL KIT, CR/SHF RR OIL (REVERSE LIP SEAL, INCL INSTRUCTION SHEET) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
200 12617373 CAMSHAFT, ENG (INCLS 202) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
201 19167218 BEARING, CM/SHF (POSN #3) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
202 24575061 PIN, CM/SHF SPKT LOC (PART OF 200) (17MM LONG) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
203 12589016 RETAINER, CM/SHF N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
204 11561283 БОЛТ, HVY HX FLG HD, M16X1.5X63, GMW25 (8.8) STL, GMW3359 (CM/SHF RET) 2008-2009 04
205 12606358 ACTUATOR, CM/SHF POSN N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 04
206 12588151 VALVE, CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
207 12556582 SPROCKET, CR/SHF N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
208 12586482 CHAIN, CM/SHF TMG N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
230 12570326 PIN, CYL HD LOC N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 04
231 11515758 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 28THD, 18 O.D., MACH PT, 10.9, 7114M (PART OF 232) 2008-2009 02
232 12626407 TENSIONER KIT, TMG CHAIN (INCLS BOLT, RETAINER) (INCLS 231) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
517 12556127 БОЛТ, CR/SHF BRG CAP (SIDE) (SHORT) (M8X1.25X24) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 10
518 HOUSING, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL 2009-2009
518 12633579 HOUSING, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01
519 12593587 GASKET, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
701 12585546 ДАТЧИК, CR/SHF POSN (INCLS 702) (ACDelco #213-3520) N2 (L9H, MYC) 2009-2009 01
702 SEAL, O-RING CR/SHF POSN (PART OF 701) 2009-2009
718 12570125 ДАТЧИК, KNOCK (ACDelco #213-1576) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 02
750 11515756 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X20, 17THD, 18 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (BOLT, CR/SHF POSN SEN) 2008-2009 01
900 11609289 PLUG, HEX, M28X1.25X13, 10.9, GMW3044, INT DRIVER W/THD SEAL 9985 (ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE) (8.971) 2008-2009 01
901 09427693 PLUG, CUP 5/8, CORROSION RESISTANT STL (ENG BLK OIL GAL) (1.531) 2008-2009 01
912 CAP, CR/SHF BRG 2009-2009
916 19167383 BEARING, CM/SHF (USED WITH ДВИГАТЕЛЬ BLOCK CAM BORE DIAMETER OF 59.65 MM IN #1, #5.) (POSN #1, 5) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 02
917 19167382 BEARING, CM/SHF (# 2, 4) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 02
918 89017572 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF THR (STD) (#3) N2 (L9H) 2009-2009 01