(TN17-016) - 2008-2009 N2(36) МОЛДИНГИ NAMEPLATES HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 11588882 STUD, RF PNL RR APLQ (PART OF 3) (NATURAL) (16.742) N2 (36) 2008-2009 AR
002 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (RF RR HDR G/MLDG) 2008-2009 04
003 25953711 APPLIQUE, RF PNL RR (INCLS 1) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
004 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (RF RR HDR G/MLDG) 2008-2009 04
005 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2008-2009 02
006 25953709 PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX SI RL (INCLS 39, 40) (BLACK) (MOLDED IN COLOR) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
006 25953710 PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX SI RL (INCLS 39, 40) (BLACK) (MOLDED IN COLOR) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
007 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2008-2009 02
008 15969147 RETAINER, PUSH PIN W/SEAL, FITS 8.0-8.25 DIA HOLE IN 3-7MM THK PNL (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2008-2009 AR
009 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2008-2009 08
010 88980701 CAP, E/GATE UPR FIN MLDG END N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
011 TAPE, E/GATE N/PLT 2008-2009
012 15771366 PLATE, E/GATE NA (BRIGHT) (H2) (17.507) N2 (36) 2008-2008 01
013 11588510 SCREW-RND WA W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X25, 17 OD, 6010M, 6138M, C/R, TAP, BR-PT (RR WHL OPG FLARE) 2008-2009 12
014 15255714 FLARE, RR WHL OPG (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
014 15255715 FLARE, RR WHL OPG (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
014 19120904 FLARE, RR WHL OPG (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2008 01
014 19120905 FLARE, RR WHL OPG (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2008 01
015 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (RR WHL OPG FLARE) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 08
016 11561878 RETAINER, PUSH PIN W/SEAL, FITS 8.0-8.25 DIA HOLE IN 3-7MM THK PNL (RR WHL OPG FLARE) 2008-2009 04
017 10297370 RETAINER, RKR PNL MLDG (PART OF 18) (BROWN) (12.118) N2 (WS2) 2008-2009 24
018 15190503 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (BLACK) (INCLS RETAINERS) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
018 15190504 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (BLACK) (INCLS RETAINERS) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
018 19206760 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (PRIMED) (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 2008-2009 01
018 19206761 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (PRIMED) (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 2008-2009 01
018 25858819 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (BLUE) N2 (WS2, 26U) 2008-2008 01
018 25858820 MOLDING, RKR PNL (INCLS 17) (BLUE) N2 (WS2, 26U) 2008-2008 01
019 10358766 MOLDING, RR S/D (WHEAT) N2 (EXC R13) 2008-2009 01
019 10358768 MOLDING, RR S/D (WHEAT) (SILL EXTERIOR) N2 (EXC R13) 2008-2009 01
019 15137567 MOLDING, RR S/D (EBONY) (W/ALUMINUM) (SILL EXTERIOR) N2 (R13) 2008-2009 01
019 15137568 MOLDING, RR S/D (EBONY) (W/ALUMINUM) (SILL EXTERIOR) N2 (R13) 2008-2009 01
020 10358762 MOLDING, FRT S/D (WHEAT) (BASE LEVEL W/O ALUMINUM) (HUMMER) N2 (EXC R13) 2008-2009 01
020 10358764 MOLDING, FRT S/D (WHEAT) (BASE LEVEL W/O ALUMINUM) (HUMMER) N2 (EXC R13) 2008-2009 01
020 15137565 MOLDING, FRT S/D (EBONY) (W/ALUMINUM) (HUMMER) N2 (R13) 2008-2009 01
020 15137566 MOLDING, FRT S/D (EBONY) (W/ALUMINUM) (HUMMER) N2 (R13) 2008-2009 01
021 15771366 PLATE, FRT S/D NA (BRIGHT) (H2) N2 2008-2008 02
022 11588833 PUSH IN-PLASTIC TREE, DIA 8.6, LENGTH 21.2, NYLON GMP.PA66.063, BLACK (F/FDR FLARE RET (PUSH ON)) 2008-2009 08
023 15132308 FLARE, F/FDR LWR (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
023 15132309 FLARE, F/FDR LWR (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
023 19120906 FLARE, F/FDR LWR (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2009 01
023 19120907 FLARE, F/FDR LWR (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2009 01
024 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (F/FDR LWR FLARE) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 06
025 11588510 SCREW-RND WA W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X25, 17 OD, 6010M, 6138M, C/R, TAP, BR-PT (F/FDR LWR FLARE) 2008-2009 06
026 11561878 RETAINER, PUSH PIN W/SEAL, FITS 8.0-8.25 DIA HOLE IN 3-7MM THK PNL (F/FDR FLARE (PUSH IN)) 2008-2009 02
027 11588510 SCREW-RND WA W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X25, 17 OD, 6010M, 6138M, C/R, TAP, BR-PT (F/FDR FLARE) 2008-2009 08
028 21075686 RETAINER, PUSH PIN W/SEAL, FITS 8.0-8.25 DIA HOLE IN 3-7MM THK PNL (F/FDR FLARE (PUSH IN)) 2008-2009 02
029 15200466 FLARE, F/FDR (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
029 15200467 FLARE, F/FDR (BLACK) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2008 01
029 19120908 FLARE, F/FDR (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2008 01
029 19151745 FLARE, F/FDR (PRIMED) (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2008 01
029 19206764 FLARE, F/FDR (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
029 19206765 FLARE, F/FDR N2 (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
029 19207332 FLARE, F/FDR (PAINT TO MATCH) N2 (WS2) 2008-2009 01
030 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (F/FDR FLARE) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 08
031 11508231 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, SELF TAP, M4.2X1.41X16, POR (W/S R/MLDG) 2008-2009 04
032 25869091 MOLDING, W/S RVL N2 2008-2009 01
032 25869092 MOLDING, W/S RVL N2 2008-2009 01
033 11569711 NUT, PUSH-IN, M4.2X1.41, 0.7-2.15 PNL THK, SAE 1050-1065, GMW3359 W/ (W/S R/MLDG) 2008-2009 04
034 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (BODY SI RR G/MLDG) 2008-2009 02
035 25953707 MOLDING, BK BODY OPG SI (INCLS 38) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
035 25953708 MOLDING, BK BODY OPG SI (INCLS 38) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
036 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (BODY SI RR MLDG) 2008-2009 04
037 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (BODY SI RR G/MLDG) 2008-2009 02
038 11588882 RETAINER, BODY SI RR G/MLDG (PART OF 35) (NATURAL) (16.742) N2 (36) 2008-2009 14
039 10397710 RAIL, RR M/FUNC CARR CR (PART OF 6) N257 (36) 2008-2009 01
039 10397711 RAIL, RR M/FUNC CARR CR (PART OF 6) N257 (36) 2008-2009 01
040 11588882 RETAINER, CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR (PART OF 6) (NATURAL) (16.742) N257 (36) 2008-2008 10
041 15223483 EMBLEM, FRT S/D (CHROME) (GM) (17.507) N2 2008-2009 02
041 15223483 EMBLEM, FRT S/D (CHROME) (GM) N2 2008-2009 02
042 11570654 NUT, RR WHL OPG FLARE (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2008-2009 04
043 11561878 RETAINER, PUSH PIN W/SEAL, FITS 8.0-8.25 DIA HOLE IN 3-7MM THK PNL (RR WHL OPG FLARE) 2008-2009 04