(TN17-015) - 2006-2009 N2(06) АРМАТУРА ОТКРЫВАНИЯ (ПОДЪЕМА) ДВЕРИ ЧАСТЬ 2 HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25894803 APPLIQUE, L/GATE (INCLS 3) N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
002 11515007 SCREW, TORX, W/RD WA , M4.2X1.4X25, 11.1 OD, 6010M, NO (L/GATE APLQ) 2006-2009 02
003 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 1) (10.701) 2006-2009 02
004 11609857 NUT - M4.2X1.41, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3044 (L/GATE APLQ) 2006-2009 02
005 10384904 GATE, LIFT N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
006 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (RR LIC PLT PKT) 2006-2009 06
007 25833680 POCKET, RR LIC PLT (INCLS 21-31) (BLACK) N2 (06) 2006-2009 01
008 21994821 MOLDING, L/GATE LWR (UPPER BEND FIXTURE MAY NOT BE REQD ON MY 2004 ; UP) N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
009 25917383 HARNESS, L/GATE WRG (INCLS 12) N2 (06) (E52) 2008-2009 01
009 25917383 HARNESS, L/GATE WRG (INCLS 12) (2.480) N2 (06) (E52) 2008-2009 01
010 25828431 HARNESS, L/GATE JPR WRG (INCLS 11) N2 (06) (E52) 2008-2009 01
011 15192802 HOSE, R/WDO WA NOZ (PART OF 10) (LIFT GATE SI) N257 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
012 15179529 HOSE, R/WDO WA NOZ (PART OF 9) (BODY SI) N257 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
013 11561938 RETAINER, L/GATE APLQ N2 (06) 2006-2009 02
014 11518121 NUT, U, M6X1, MULTI THD, .5-4.0 THK PNL (E/GATE LAT CONT) 2006-2009 03
015 09442471 БОЛТ, TORX HD, W/FLAT CSK, M8X1.25X35, 28 THD, 15.2 O.D., 9.8, NO (L/GATE LAT) 2006-2009 04
016 15926026 LATCH, L/GATE (INCLS AJAR SWITCH) N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 02
017 11609945 SCREW-ROUNDWA W/FL WA, M6X1X20, 9.5 THD, 25.4 OD, 9.8, GMW4205, TORX, P-PT (L/GATE O/S HDL BRKT) (8.906) 2006-2009 02
018 15926027 CONTROL, E/GATE LAT (INCLS CABLES, ACTUATOR, LEVER, LATCH, HANDLES) N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
019 11516588 BOLT-HEX W/CON WA, M6X1X25, 19 THD, 17 OD, 9.8, 7114M, MACH, 6MM P-PT (E/GATE LAT CONT LVR) 2006-2009 03
020 15067121 BRACKET, L/GATE O/S HDL PULL N2 (06) (E52) 2006-2009 01
021 SEAL, RR LIC PLT PKT (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
022 HANDLE, L/GATE O/S (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
023 SEAL, L/GATE O/S PULL HDL (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
024 BEZEL, L/GATE LAT REL ADAP HOLE (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
025 PIN, RR LIC PLT BRKT HGE (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
026 LEVER, L/GATE O/S HDL (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
027 SPRING, L/GATE O/S HDL P/BUT LVR (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
028 PIN, RR LIC PLT BRKT HGE (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
029 RETAINER, L/GATE O/S HDL (PUSH IN) (PART OF 7) 2006-2009
030 15748479 RETAINER, GARNISH MOLDING TYPE, FITS SLOT 6.0MM, SPR STL, ZC (PART OF 7) 2006-2009 04
031 STUD, RR LIC PLT PKT (PART OF 7) 2006-2009