(TN16-145) - 2008-2009 N2 СИДЕНЬЕ ПАССАЖИРА/BUCKET (AR9) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 19127568 СИДЕНЬЕ, ПАССАЖИРСКОЕ (W/BELT) (BRICK) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
001 19127569 СИДЕНЬЕ, ПАССАЖИРСКОЕ (W/BELT) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
002 20763138 LUMBAR SUB, P/SEAT (PART OF 48) (POWER) (HEAT ONLY) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
003 19127584 PAD, P/SEAT BK CUSH N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
004 19127574 COVER, P/SEAT BK CUSH (BRICK) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
004 19127575 COVER, P/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
005 HARNESS, P/SEAT LUMBAR CONT WRG (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
006 11515764 БОЛТ, HFH, M10X1.5X20, 18THD, 22.3 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (PART OF 48) 2008-2009 08
007 RETAINER, F/SEAT ADJR FRT FIN CVR (PART OF 13, 41) 2008-2009
008 25911156 HEATER, P/SEAT BK CUSH (HEAT ONLY) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
009 19127580 COVER, P/SEAT CUSH (BRICK) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
009 19127581 COVER, P/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
010 19127586 PAD, P/SEAT CUSH N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
011 19127582 HEATER, P/SEAT CUSH N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
012 11609374 BOLT-WASHER, M6X1X16, 17 OD, 12 THD, 9.8, GMW3359, 1.47 H-REG FL WA. (P/SEAT INFL RST SUPPRESSION MDL) 2008-2009 02
013 15243828 COVER, P/SEAT INR RECL FIN (INCLS 7) (EBONY) (INBOARD) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
014 15827137 BRACKET, P/SEAT RECL (I/B) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
015 RECLINER, P/SEAT INR (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
016 БОЛТ, P/SEAT RECL POSN SNSR (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
017 RECLINER, P/SEAT (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
018 MOTOR, P/SEAT RECL ACTR (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
019 ДАТЧИК, P/SEAT RECL POSN (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
020 19127682 FRAME, P/SEAT CUSH (INCLS 23) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
020 19128251 FRAME, P/SEAT CUSH (INCLS 23) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
021 11517996 ГАЙКА, HFH, M10X1.5, 11.2THK, 21.5 O.D., 7111M (P/SEAT ADJR TOP PLT) (ACDelco #11517996) 2008-2009 08
022 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (F/SEAT) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 02
023 MODULE, INFL RST P/SEAT SUPPRESSION (PART OF 20) 2008-2009
024 15911813 HARNESS, P/SEAT ADJR WRG (W/LMBR/MEM/HEAT) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
025 19168790 РЕМЕНЬ, P/SEAT (BKL SI) (EBONY) (14.875) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
026 11517996 ГАЙКА, HFH, M10X1.5, 11.2THK, 21.5 O.D., 7111M (P/SEAT BELT (BKL SI)) (ACDelco #11517996) 2008-2009 01
027 11516075 ГАЙКА, HFH SELF LK, M6X1, 7.7THK, 14.2 O.D., 9, PZOR (INFL RST P/SEAT SUPPRESSION) 2008-2009 02
028 15845155 BRACKET, P/SEAT BELT (BKL SI) (I/B) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
029 11508765 SCREW, TORX, W/ RD WA, M4.2X1.41X16, 11.1 O.D., STL, NIOR (P/SEAT CUSH OTR FIN PNL) 2008-2009 03
030 25815788 CAP, F/SEAT ADJR TRK END (PART OF 37) (BLACK) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 02
031 15243858 COVER, P/SEAT INR ADJR TRK FRT FIN (OUTBOARD, FRONT INNER) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
032 15827135 BRACKET, P/SEAT FRT (MAIN BODY HARNESS CONNECTION) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
033 11609539 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, M4.2X1.41X16, STL ISO 2702, GMW4205 (P/SEAT ADJR FIN CVR) 2008-2009 01
034 RETAINER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN CVR (PART OF 35) 2008-2009
035 15232589 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR TRK RR FIN (INCLS 34) (EBONY) (OUTBOARD) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
035 15243869 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR TRK RR FIN (INCLS 34) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
036 15845154 BRACKET, P/SEAT BELT (RETR SI) (O/B) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
037 25966545 ADJUSTER, P/SEAT (INCLS 30) (POWER 6-WAY) (INCLS MOTORS) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
038 10325879 KNOB, P/SEAT ADJR SW (EBONY) (11.558) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
039 10340136 KNOB, P/SEAT RECL (EBONY) (11.377) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
040 15243858 COVER, P/SEAT INR ADJR TRK FRT FIN (OUTBOARD, FRONT INNER) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
041 15232567 COVER, P/SEAT ADJR FIN (OUTBOARD, 8-WAY) (INCLS 7) (EBONY) (POWER) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
042 12451498 SWITCH, P/SEAT ADJR ; RECL (8-WAY) (P SEAT ADJ SWITCH LABELED 12451498) (11.558) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
043 SWITCH, P/SEAT LUMBAR CONT 2008-2009
044 RETAINER, F/SEAT ADJR RR FIN CVR (PART OF 45) 2008-2009
045 15827129 COVER, F/SEAT RSR FIN (INCLS 44) (EBONY) (RIGHT ; LEFT TOE KICK) N2 (AR9, 192, 242) 2008-2009 01
046 RECLINER, P/SEAT OTR (PART OF 48) 2008-2009
047 19127588 PANEL, P/SEAT BK CUSH FIN (BRICK) (INCLS MAP POCKET) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
047 19127589 PANEL, P/SEAT BK CUSH FIN (EBONY) (INCLS MAP POCKET) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2008 01
048 25808722 FRAME, P/SEAT BK CUSH (INCLS 2, 6, 15-19, 46) (INCLS RECLINER, MOTOR ; LUMBAR SUPPORT) N2 (AR9) 2008-2009 01
049 15279347 GUIDE, P/SEAT H/RST (EBONY) (W/BUTTON) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
049 15279351 GUIDE, P/SEAT H/RST (EBONY) (W/O BUTTON) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
049 19127590 GUIDE, P/SEAT H/RST (BRICK) (W/BUTTON) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
050 19127967 RESTRAINT, P/SEAT HD (INCLS 51) (BRICK) N2 (AR9, 242) 2008-2009 01
050 19127968 RESTRAINT, P/SEAT HD (INCLS 51) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 192) 2008-2009 01
051 COVER, P/SEAT H/RST (PART OF 50) 2008-2009
052 БОЛТ, INFL RST FRT PASS PRESENCE SEN 2008-2009
053 ДАТЧИК, INFL RST FRT PASS PRESENCE 2008-2009