(TN16-083) - 2008-2009 N2 INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 1 TRIM/LOWER HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15854787 COVER, I/P COMPT ACC HOLE (INCLS 46) (EBONY) (GLOVE BOX) N2 2008-2009 01
002 STRIKER, I/P COMPT DR LAT (PART OF 4) 2008-2009
003 11609539 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, M4.2X1.41X16, STL ISO 2702, GMW4205 (PART OF 4) 2008-2009 02
004 25885309 ДВЕРЬ, I/P COMPT (INCLS 2, 3, 5-7, 9-11, 13-15) (BRICK) (W/LATCH) N257 (24I) 2008-2008 01
004 25965507 ДВЕРЬ, I/P COMPT (INCLS 2, 3, 5-7, 9-11, 13-15) (EBONY) (W/LATCH) N2 (18I, 19I) 2008-2009 01
005 15854853 DAMPENER, I/P COMPT DR (PART OF 4) N2 2008-2009 01
006 11609509 SCREW, LG RD WA HD, C/R, HI-LO, 4.2X1.41X13, 11.35-OD, B PT, 6010, GMW4205 (PART OF 4) 2008-2009 03
007 15683368 BUMPER, I/P COMPT (PART OF 4) (8.80 DIA) (CLOSED-STOP) (FRAME) (16.650) N257 2008-2009 02
008 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P COMPT) (9.665) 2008-2009 06
009 15854854 BUMPER, I/P COMPT (PART OF 4) (BIN) N257 2008-2009 01
010 15914299 ДВЕРЬ, I/P COMPT (PART OF 4) (BRICK) (W/O LATCH) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
011 13502999 LATCH, I/P COMPT DR (PART OF 4) (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
011 15713091 LATCH, I/P COMPT DR (PART OF 4) N2 2008-2008 01
012 15794823 CYLINDER, I/P COMPT DR LK N2 2008-2009 01
013 11609539 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, M4.2X1.41X16, STL ISO 2702, GMW4205 (PART OF 4) 2008-2009 03
014 11589015 БОЛТ, HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20, 12.5 O.D., DOG PT, 6010M, 7253M (PART OF 4) 2008-2009 02
015 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 4) (10.701) 2008-2009 04
016 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 42) (10.701) 2008-2009 27
017 15779963 MAT, I/P CTR COMPT (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
018 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P COMPT) (9.665) 2008-2009 02
019 25776667 RECEPTACLE, C/LTR (2 TERMINALS) N2 (DT4) 2008-2009 01
020 11516140 LIGHTER, CIG (BLACK) (W/LARGE, PLASTIC KNOB END 21.0MM) N2 (DT4) 2008-2009 01
021 10364311 ДВЕРЬ, ACSRY PWR RCPT (CHROME RING W/BLACK CAP) (*KIT1) N257 2008-2009 01
022 25774623 RETAINER, ACSRY PWR RCPT (ACSRY PWR RECEPTACLE ASSEM LABELED 4623) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
023 COMPARTMENT, I/P (*KIT1) 2008-2009
024 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (I/P COMPT) (*KIT1) 2008-2009 02
025 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 26, 27) 2008-2009 02
026 15797045 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (EBONY) (BUILT PRIOR TO 9/21/08) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25913297) N2 (19I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
026 15797046 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (BRICK) (BUILT PRIOR TO 9/21/08) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25913298) N2 (24I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
026 25913297 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (EBONY) (BUILT 9/21/08 ; AFTER) (FOR 1ST DES SEE 15797045) N2 (19I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
026 25913298 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (BRICK) (BUILT 9/21/08 ; AFTER) (FOR 1ST DES SEE 15797046) N2 (24I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
027 15797042 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
027 15797043 FILLER, I/P LWR (INCLS 25) (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
028 CARPET, F/FLR CNSL SI (PART OF 29) 2008-2009
029 25905756 PANEL, I/P LWR EXTN TR (INCLS 28, 30) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
030 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 29, 34) 2008-2009 05
031 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 32) 2008-2009 03
032 15780051 PANEL, I/P LWR TR (INCLS 31) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
033 11519032 RETAINER, PUSH IN, 19.5X28.4X1.8, FITS HOLE 9.1, ACETAL, BLK (PART OF 34) 2008-2009 01
034 25905754 PANEL, I/P LWR EXTN TR (INCLS 30, 33, 35) (EBONY) N2 (UQA) 2008-2009 02
034 25905758 PANEL, I/P LWR EXTN TR (INCLS 30, 33, 35) (EBONY) N2 (UQS) 2008-2009 01
035 CARPET, F/FLR CNSL SI (PART OF 34) 2008-2009
036 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS) (9.665) 2008-2009 02
037 15856685 BOLSTER, I/P DRVR KNEE (INCLS 38) (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
037 15887595 BOLSTER, I/P DRVR KNEE (INCLS 38) (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
038 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 37) 2008-2009 03
039 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (INST CARR) (9.665) 2008-2009 01
040 15796994 COVER, I/P CARR TR (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
040 15796995 COVER, I/P CARR TR (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
041 22638717 RIVET, I/P LWR TIE BAR (PART OF 42) (4.85MM DIA) (7.800) N2 2008-2009 08
042 20765912 PANEL, INST (INCLS 16, 41, 47) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
043 25954837 BEZEL, I/P CTR AIR OTLT (BRONZE) (BEZEL ONLY) N257 2008-2008 01
044 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (I/P OTR AIR OTLT) (*KIT2) 2008-2009 10
045 15915155 BEZEL, TRFER CASE CONT LVR (*KIT2) N2 2008-2008 01
046 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 1) 2008-2009 04
047 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 42) (10.701) 2008-2009 04
K01 25956684 COMPARTMENT, I/P (INCLS 21-24) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
K02 25841299 BEZEL, I/P CTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 44, 45) (BRONZE) (ASSEMBLY) N257 2008-2008 01