(TN16-078) - 2008-2009 N2 ЗАДНЯЯ БОКОВАЯ ДВЕРЬ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25848851 DEFLECTOR, RR S/D WAT (16.150) N257 2008-2009 01
001 25848852 DEFLECTOR, RR S/D WAT (16.150) N257 2008-2009 01
002 11570097 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M6X1, 21.4X15, 11.7 C/E, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3359. (RR S/D T/PNL) 2008-2009 04
003 11571118 RETAINER, RR S/D T/PNL (PART OF 11) (19.5X32.6X2.95) (14.683) N257 (06-36) 2008-2009 02
004 15844616 KNOB, RR S/D LKG ROD (EBONY) N2 (18I, 19I, 24I) 2008-2009 02
005 15796115 ARMREST, RR S/D (PART OF 11) (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
005 15796116 ARMREST, RR S/D (PART OF 11) (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
005 15796117 ARMREST, RR S/D (PART OF 11) (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2008 01
005 15796118 ARMREST, RR S/D (PART OF 11) (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2008 01
006 16754704 RETAINER, RR S/D WDO SW BZL (10 X 10) (APLQ TO SI PNL) (STEEL) (10.056) N2 2008-2009 03
007 15798098 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (EBONY) (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 26, 2008 ; PRIOR) (2ND DES 25943346) N2 (19I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
007 15798099 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (EBONY) (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 26, 2008 ; PRIOR) (2ND DES 25943349) N2 (19I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
007 15798100 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 26, 2008) (2ND DES 25943347) N2 (24I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
007 15798101 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 26, 2008 ; PRIOR) (2ND DES 25943350) N2 (24I) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
007 25943346 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 27, 2008 ; AFTER) (1ST DES 15798098) N2 (19I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
007 25943347 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 27, 2008 ; AFTER) (1ST DES 15798100) N2 (24I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
007 25943349 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 27, 2008 ; AFTER) (1ST DES 15798099) N2 (19I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
007 25943350 BEZEL, RR S/D WDO SW (USE ON VEHICLES BUILT MAY 27, 2008 ; AFTER) (1ST DES 15798101) N2 (24I) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
008 25915861 SWITCH, RR S/D WDO (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 02
009 11509231 SCREW, RD HD C/R TAP, M4.2X1.41X13.0, GM6010M STL, GM813M NICKEL ORGANIC (PART OF 11) 2008-2009 10
010 25879547 HANDLE, RR S/D I/S (PART OF 11) (BRIGHT CHROME) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
010 25879765 HANDLE, RR S/D I/S (PART OF 11) (BRIGHT CHROME) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
011 25888415 PANEL, RR S/D TR (INCLS 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 18-23) (EBONY) N257 (19I) 2008-2009 01
011 25888416 PANEL, RR S/D TR (INCLS 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 18-23) (BRICK) (BUILT PRIOR TO 8/22/07) N2 (24I) 2008-2008 01
011 25888418 PANEL, RR S/D TR (INCLS 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 18-23) (EBONY) N257 (06-36) (19I) 2008-2008 01
011 25888419 PANEL, RR S/D TR (INCLS 3, 5, 9, 10, 12, 13, 18-23) (BRICK) (BUILT PRIOR TO 8/22/07) N257 (06-36) (24I) 2008-2008 01
012 16754704 RETAINER, RR S/D I/S HDL BZL (PART OF 11, 13) (10 X 10) (APLQ TO SI PNL) (STEEL) (10.056) N257 2008-2008 04
013 25879638 BEZEL, RR S/D I/S HDL (PART OF 11) (INCLS 12) (SEPIA) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
013 25879640 BEZEL, RR S/D I/S HDL (PART OF 11) (INCLS 12) (SEPIA) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
014 11610055 БОЛТ, HWASH, M6X1X23 (RR S/D I/S HDL) 2008-2009 02
015 25947305 COVER, RR S/D I/S HDL BZL FIN (ALLY) N2 2008-2009 01
015 25947306 COVER, RR S/D I/S HDL BZL FIN (ALLY) N2 2008-2009 01
016 11561674 БОЛТ, HEX W/FL WA, M6X1X20, 12 THD, 24 OD, 9.8, GMW3359, M-PT (RR S/D T/PNL) 2008-2009 04
017 25853514 COVER, RR S/D PULL HDL (EBONY) N2 (19I) 2008-2009 02
017 25853515 COVER, RR S/D PULL HDL (BRICK) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 02
018 15924038 COVER, RDO RR S/D SPKR OPG (PART OF 11) (EBONY) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
018 15924039 COVER, RDO RR S/D SPKR OPG (PART OF 11) (EBONY) N2 (19I, 24I) 2008-2008 01
019 09425542 BULB, LAMP #192 (PART OF 11, 20) (ACDelco #L168) 2008-2009 01
020 15021517 LAMP, RR S/D CTSY (PART OF 11) (INCLS 19) (RED AND CLEAR) (INCLUDES SOCKET AND BULB) N257 (06-36) 2008-2008 01
020 15021518 LAMP, RR S/D CTSY (PART OF 11) (INCLS 19) (RED AND CLEAR) (INCLUDES SOCKET AND BULB) N2 2008-2009 01
021 11519031 RETAINER, PUSH IN, 19.5X26.1X1.8, ACETAL, NATURAL, FOAM SEALER (PART OF 11) 2008-2009 09
022 25725733 ДИНАМИК, RDO RR S/D (PART OF 11) (ACDelco #25725733) N2 2008-2009 01
023 11509231 SCREW, RD HD C/R TAP, M4.2X1.41X13.0, GM6010M STL, GM813M NICKEL ORGANIC (PART OF 11) 2008-2009 04
024 25904940 HARNESS, RR S/D DR WRG N2 2008-2009 01
024 25904941 HARNESS, RR S/D DR WRG N2 2008-2009 01
025 25887106 MOLDING, RR S/D RR GARN (INCLS 26) (EBONY) N257 2008-2009 01
025 25887108 MOLDING, RR S/D RR GARN (INCLS 26) (EBONY) N257 2008-2009 01
026 11588650 CLIP, 12X14X16.6, GM4345M (PART OF 25) 2008-2009 02
027 11588574 NUT, PUSH IN, M6X1, SAE1050, GM7114M (RR S/D I/S HDL) 2008-2009 02