(TN16-075) - 2008 N2 КОНСОЛЬ-ПОЛ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15946301 LINER, F/FLR CNSL F/CMPT (PART OF 3) N2 2008-2009 01
002 15134814 PUSHBUTTON, F/FLR CNSL COMPT DR LAT (PART OF 3) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
002 19208238 PUSHBUTTON, F/FLR CNSL COMPT DR LAT (PART OF 3) (BRUSHED ALUMINUM) N2 2008-2009 01
003 15776877 ARMREST, F/FLR CNSL (INCLS 1, 2, 5-9, 35) (BRICK) N2 (24I) (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
003 25906682 ARMREST, F/FLR CNSL (INCLS 1, 2, 5-9, 35) (EBONY) N2 (19I) (EXC WS2) 2008-2009 01
004 11589106 SCREW, RND WA HD, M4.2X1.41X25, 19.2 THD, 11.3 OD, 6010M, GMW4205, C/R, TAP, (F/FLR CNSL A/RST) (10.774) 2008-2009 04
005 11609459 SCREW, RND WA, M4.2X1.41X13, 7.2 THD, 11.35 OD, 6010M, GMW4205 (PART OF 3) 2008-2009 04
006 15134813 HINGE, F/FLR CNSL COMPT DR (PART OF 3) (COMPARTMENT DOOR HINGE) N2 2008-2009 01
007 REINFORCEMENT, F/FLR CNSL A/RST (PART OF 3) 2008-2008
008 BUMPER, F/FLR CNSL RR UPR COMPT (PART OF 3) 2008-2008
009 БОЛТ, F/FLR CNSL COMPT DR LAT STKR (PART OF 3) 2008-2008
010 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (F/FLR CNSL COMPT) (*KIT1) (10.701) 2008-2009 17
011 11588650 CLIP, 12X14X16.6, GM4345M (PART OF 31) 2008-2009 08
012 11609509 SCREW, LG RD WA HD, C/R, HI-LO, 4.2X1.41X13, 11.35-OD, B PT, 6010, GMW4205 (HTR ; A/C ; RDO CONT MDL) 2008-2009 04
012 11609509 SCREW, LG RD WA HD, C/R, HI-LO, 4.2X1.41X13, 11.35-OD, B PT, 6010, GMW4205 (RDO CONT) 2008-2009 04
013 15274738 BEZEL, F/FLR CNSL COMPT (INCLS 14, 15, 23) N2 2008-2008 01
014 10364311 ДВЕРЬ, F/FLR FRT CNSL ACSRY PWR RCPT (PART OF 13) (CHROME RING W/BLACK CAP) (9.709) N257 2008-2009 03
015 25774623 RECEPTACLE, F/FLR FRT CNSL (PART OF 13) (ACSRY PWR RECEPTACLE ASSEM LABELED 4623) (9.709) N2 2008-2009 02
016 15115235 ADAPTER, AUDIO/VIDEO DISC PLYR N2 (U42) (EXC UL8) 2008-2009 01
016 15115235 ADAPTER, AUDIO/VIDEO DISC PLYR N2 (UL8) 2008-2009 01
017 25891958 COVER, F/FLR RR CNSL N2 (EXC U42) 2008-2009 01
017 25891958 COVER, F/FLR RR CNSL N2 (UL8, UVB) 2008-2009 01
018 01642528 SWITCH, F/FLR CNSL COMPT LP (10.275) N2 2008-2009 01
019 25828437 HARNESS, F/FLR CNSL WRG N2 2008-2009 01
020 JUMPER, (*KIT1) 2008-2008
021 RETAINER, F/FLR CNSL (*KIT1) 2008-2008
022 15886276 CONTROL, AM/FM STEREO ; T/PLYR ; CD PLYR RDO (ACDelco #15886276) N2 (36) 2008-2009 01
022 15886277 MODULE, HTR ; A/C ; RDO CONT (ACDelco #15886277) N2 (06) 2008-2008 01
022 15886277 MODULE, HTR ; A/C ; RDO CONT (2.560) (ACDelco #15886277) N2 (06) 2008-2008 01
023 11588650 CLIP, 12X14X16.6, GM4345M (PART OF 13) 2008-2009 06
024 15776832 LINER, F/FLR CNSL STOR TRAY (UPPER) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
025 11609406 SCREW, RD, M4.2X1.41X20, TYPE AB PT, GM6010M, GMW4205 (F/FLR CNSL) (*KIT1) 2008-2009 12
026 11589106 SCREW, RND WA HD, M4.2X1.41X25, 19.2 THD, 11.3 OD, 6010M, GMW4205, C/R, TAP, (F/FLR UPR CNSL) (10.774) 2008-2009 10
027 15779385 LINER, F/FLR CNSL STOR TRAY (LOWER) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
028 CARPET, F/FLR CNSL COMPT (*KIT1) 2008-2008
029 RETAINER, F/FLR CNSL (*KIT1) 2008-2008
030 25774623 RETAINER, ACSRY PWR RCPT (ACSRY PWR RECEPTACLE ASSEM LABELED 4623) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
031 25910855 BEZEL, A/TRNS CONT OPG CVR (INCLS 11, 32, 33) (EBONY) (CUP HOLDER) N2 2008-2009 01
032 15132964 HOLDER, F/FLR CNSL CUP (PART OF 31) N2 2008-2009 01
033 15902654 RETAINER, F/FLR CNSL FRT CUP HLDR (PART OF 31) N2 2008-2009 01
034 22611384 ASHTRAY, F/FLR CNSL (INCLS 37) (BLACK) (TALL STYLE) (PLSTC) (W/O C/LTR) (10.242) N2 (DT4) 2008-2009 01
035 БОЛТ, F/FLR CNSL CVR (PART OF 3) 2008-2008
036 19178156 BEZEL, A/TRNS CONT OPG CVR N2 2008-2009 01
037 22611450 BUMPER, F/FLR CNSL ASHTRAY DR (PART OF 34) (BLACK) (10.242) N2 (DT4) 2008-2009 01
038 19178158 SLIDE, A/TRNS CONT IND (UPPER) N2 2008-2009 01
039 19178159 SLIDE, A/TRNS CONT IND (LOWER) N2 2008-2009 01
040 19178157 BASE, A/TRNS CONT (LOWER SHIFT INDICATOR) N2 2008-2009 01
041 19178161 БОЛТ, F/FLR CNSL TRANS SHFT OPG BZL N2 2008-2009 01
042 19178160 HARNESS, A/TRNS CONT IND LP WRG (INCLS 43) (INCLUDES BULBS) N2 2008-2009 01
043 BULB, A/TRANS CONT (PART OF 42) 2008-2008
044 15092039 ДВЕРЬ, F/FLR FRT CNSL ACSRY PWR RCPT (EBONY) (INCLS COVER) (*KIT1) (9.709) N2 2008-2009 01
K01 25889380 CONSOLE, F/FLR UPR (INCLS 10, 20, 21, 24, 25, 27-30, 44) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01