(TN16-074) - 2008-2009 N2 INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 3 SUPPORTS HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25856233 REINFORCEMENT, I/P INFL RST MDL (PART OF 5) (INCLS 2) N257 2008-2009 01
002 15969709 RETAINER, I/P ASST HDL (PART OF 1, 5) N257 2008-2009 02
003 25848862 SUPPORT, INST CARR N2 2008-2009 01
004 BRACKET, I/P UPR (PART OF 5) 2008-2009
005 20765912 PANEL, INST (INCLS 1, 2, 4, 7, 8, 11, 18, 19) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
006 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P) (9.665) 2008-2009 10
007 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 5, 8) (10.701) 2008-2009 04
008 BRACKET, I/P LWR TIE BAR (PART OF 5) (INCLS 7) 2008-2009
009 11508277 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA M6X1 THD, OD-19 PEOR 9 (I/P) 2008-2009 04
010 11609989 БОЛТ, HEX W/FLAT WASHER, M6X1X25, 15 THD, 17 OD, 6202M STL, GMW3200, TAPTITE (I/P UPR BRKT) 2008-2009 03
011 11609465 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X18, 12.5 OD, 6010M, PS (PART OF 5) (8.977) 2008-2009 06
012 11508277 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA M6X1 THD, OD-19 PEOR 9 (I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS DFL) 2008-2009 04
013 15192254 DEFLECTOR, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS N2 2008-2009 01
014 10355555 BRACE, I/P CTR SUPT N2 2008-2009 01
015 11609410 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X25, 10.9, GMW3179 (I/P CTR SUPT BR) (0.056) 2008-2009 03
016 11516845 БОЛТ, HFH, W/FL WA, 10X1.5X35, 22THD, 22.3 O.D., P PT, 9.8, 7114M (INST CARR SUPT) 2008-2009 04
017 11589407 БОЛТ, HWH, M8X1.25X35, 23.5 THD, 24 OD, 10.9, GMW3359, M-PT. (INST CARR SUPT) 2008-2009 02
018 NUT, INFL RST I/P MDL BRKT (PART OF 5) 2008-2009
019 11609465 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X18, 12.5 OD, 6010M, PS (PART OF 5) (8.977) 2008-2009 02