(TN16-073) - 2008 N2 INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 2 ELECTRICAL(1ST DES) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25913318 PANEL, I/P UPR TR (W/ W/S DEFR NOZ GRL) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 2008-2008 01
002 25797586 ДИНАМИК, RDO FRT (3.5) (ACDelco #25797586) N2 2008-2008 01
002 25798963 ДИНАМИК, RDO FRT (3.5) (9.665) (ACDelco #25798963) N2 2008-2008 01
003 25713063 ДАТЧИК, HDLP AUTO CONT AMB LGT (DUAL SOLAR ; TWILIGHT) N2 2008-2008 01
004 11609539 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, M4.2X1.41X16, STL ISO 2702, GMW4205 (RDO FRT SPKR) 2008-2008 02
005 11561450 NUT, RDO FRT SPKR (PART OF 6) N257 2008-2008 02
006 20765912 PANEL, INST (INCLS 5, 15) (EBONY) N2 2008-2008 01
007 15241691 MODULE, I/P INFL RST (EBONY) N2 2008-2008 01
008 11561674 БОЛТ, HEX W/FL WA, M6X1X20, 12 THD, 24 OD, 9.8, GMW3359, M-PT (I/P INFL RST MDL) 2008-2008 04
009 10386140 SWITCH, ACSRY N2 (ZM6) 2008-2008 01
010 15947841 SWITCH, DRVR INFO DISPLAY N2 2008-2008 01
011 15294648 CLOCK, N2 2008-2008 01
012 25841299 BEZEL, I/P CTR AIR OTLT (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (BRONZE) (ASSEMBLY) N257 2008-2008 01
013 25814774 SWITCH, TRFER CASE SEL N2 2008-2008 01
014 10386139 SWITCH, ACSRY N2 (Z83) 2008-2008 01
015 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 6) (10.701) 2008-2008 27
016 25840249 RADIO, AM/FM STEREO ; CLK ; CD PLYR (SEE GROUP 09.000 AUDIO SYSTEM/RADIO ; CONTROLS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (ACDelco #25840249) N2 (UVA) 2008-2008 01
016 25941920 RADIO, AM/FM STEREO ; CLK ; CD PLYR (SEE GROUP 09.000 AUDIO SYSTEM/RADIO ; CONTROLS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (LABELED 25941920, 25799568 OR 25864960) (ACDelco #25941920) (USED ON VEHICLES BUILT 9/17/07 AND AFTER.) N2 (UQA, US9) 2008-2008 01
017 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RDO) (9.665) 2008-2008 04
018 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (HTR ; A/C CONT) (9.665) 2008-2008 02
019 25868011 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (ACDelco #15-73865) N2 (36) (CJ2) 2008-2008 01
019 25868011 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (9.273) (ACDelco #15-73865) N2 (36) (CJ2) 2008-2008 01
019 25868012 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (AUX) (ACDelco #15-73866) N2 (06) (CJ2) 2008-2008 01
019 25868012 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (AUX) (9.273) (ACDelco #15-73866) N2 (06) (CJ2) 2008-2008 01
020 25872308 PLATE, I/P CSTR TR (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (BRONZE) N2 2008-2008 01
021 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (INST CSTR) (9.665) 2008-2008 04
022 25921295 CLUSTER, INST (ACDelco #25921295) N2 (EXC UC2, U19) 2008-2008 01
022 25921296 CLUSTER, INST (ACDelco #25921296) N2 (UC2, U19) 2008-2008 01
023 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 24) 2008-2008 03
024 25861046 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 23, 25-28, 44-46) (BRONZE) (M/GATE WDO SWITCH ; WDO WASH SWITCH) N257 (36) (CHW) 2008-2008 01
024 25954828 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 23, 25-28) (BRONZE) (VEH BUILT PRIOR TO 9/22/8 REQ IP REWORK;REFER TO IP SVC BULLETIN FOR MODIFY/TRIM DETAILS) N257 (06) 2008-2008 01
024 25957686 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 23, 25-28, 44-46) (BRONZE) (REFER TO IP SVC BULLETIN FOR MODIFY/TRIM DETAILS) N257 (36) (EXC CHW) 2008-2008 01
025 10386171 SWITCH, WDO (PART OF 24) N2 2008-2008 01
026 25858426 SWITCH, HDLP ; I/P LP DIMR ; DM LP (PART OF 24) (HAS DOME OFF) (ACDelco #D1525J) N257 (06-36) (EXC CHW) 2008-2008 01
026 25858427 SWITCH, HDLP ; I/P LP DIMR ; DM LP (PART OF 24) (ACDelco #D1526J) N257 (06-36) (CHW) 2008-2008 01
027 11610112 CLIP, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (PART OF 24) (10.4 X 13 X 9) (14.683) N257 2008-2008 AR
028 15293560 SWITCH, R/WDO WPR ; WA (PART OF 24) (ACDelco #15293560) N2 (06) 2008-2008 01
029 25818887 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 30-35) (EBONY) (BUILT PRIOR TO 9/21/08) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25907881) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
030 LABEL, FUSE BLK IDENT (PART OF 29) 2008-2008
031 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 29) 2008-2008 04
032 88909755 FUSE, 20A, MINI, YELLOW (PART OF 29) (ACDelco #ATM20-25) 2008-2008 02
033 88909754 FUSE, 15A, MINI, BLUE (PART OF 29) (ACDelco #ATM15-25) 2008-2008 02
034 12092079 FUSE, 10A, MINI, RED (PART OF 29) 2008-2008 01
035 12084791 PULLER, FUSE (PART OF 29) (MINI) (I/P COVER) N257 2008-2008 01
036 15201798 АНТЕННА, ELEK NAVIGATION (*GPS ANTENNA*) (ACDelco #15201798) N2 (UVB) 2008-2008 01
037 25963828 HARNESS, I/P WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТЫ ПРОВОДОВ-ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (36) (CHW) 2008-2008 01
037 25963828 HARNESS, I/P WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТЫ ПРОВОДОВ-ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (36) (EXC CHW) 2008-2008 01
037 25963829 HARNESS, I/P WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТЫ ПРОВОДОВ-ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (CHW) 2008-2008 01
037 25963829 HARNESS, I/P WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТЫ ПРОВОДОВ-ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (06) (EXC CHW) 2008-2008 01
038 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (BCM BRKT) (9.665) 2008-2008 03
039 25848862 SUPPORT, INST CARR (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS STRUCTURE FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 2008-2008 01
040 15921352 MODULE, BODY CONT (REQUIRES PROGRAMMING) (LABELED 15921352) (ACDelco #15921352) N2 2008-2008 01
040 15921352 MODULE, BODY CONT (REQUIRES PROGRAMMING) (LABELED 15921352) (2.560) (ACDelco #15921352) N2 2008-2008 01
041 15093913 BRACKET, BCM (INCLS 43) N2 2008-2008 01
042 24244539 MODULE, TRFER CASE SHFT CONT N2 2008-2008 01
043 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 41) (10.701) 2008-2008 02
044 БОЛТ, M/GATE WDO SW BEZEL (PART OF 24) 2008-2008
045 15907360 SWITCH, FLDG RR PNL WDO (PART OF 24) (SILVER) N2 (36) 2008-2008 01
046 15780064 BEZEL, M/GATE WDO SW (PART OF 24) (EBONY) N2 (36) 2008-2008 01