(TN16-072) - 2008-2009 N2 INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 1 TRIM/UPPER HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15890468 SEAL, I/P UPR T/PNL (PART OF 2) N2 2008-2009 01
002 25913318 PANEL, I/P UPR TR (W/ W/S DEFR NOZ GRL) (INCLS 1, 3, 35) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
003 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 2) 2008-2009 10
004 25872308 PLATE, I/P CSTR TR (INCLS 6, 34) (BRONZE) N2 2008-2008 01
005 25859818 BEZEL, I/P CSTR TR PLT (INCLS 8) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
006 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 4) 2008-2009 04
007 11609569 SCREW, RD WA, M4.2X1.41X20, 14.9 THD, 8.38 OD, STEEL, GMW4205 (I/P CSTR TR PLT BZL) 2008-2009 02
008 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 5) 2008-2009 02
009 20765914 CARRIER, INST (INCLS 10) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
010 15796994 COVER, I/P CARR TR (PART OF 9) (EBONY) (*KIT1) N2 (19I) 2008-2008 01
010 15796995 COVER, I/P CARR TR (PART OF 9) (BRICK) (*KIT1) N2 (24I) 2008-2009 01
011 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 17) 2008-2009 03
012 22549046 SCREW, M4.2X1.4X25, 11.1 O.D., 6010M, NZ (PART OF 17) 2008-2009 02
013 15969709 RETAINER, I/P ASST HDL (*KIT1) N257 2008-2009 02
014 HANDLE, I/P ASST (PART OF 17) 2008-2009
015 HANDLE, I/P ASST (PART OF 17) 2008-2009
016 BEZEL, I/P ASST HDL (PART OF 17) 2008-2009
017 15779964 HANDLE, I/P ASST (INCLS 11, 12, 14-16, 18, 19) (EBONY) (BUILT PRIOR TO 10/10/07) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25910111) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
017 25910111 HANDLE, I/P ASST (INCLS 11, 12, 14-16, 18, 19) (EBONY) (BUILT 10/10/07 ; AFTER) (FOR 1ST DES SEE 15779964) N2 (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
018 COVER, ASST HDL FIN (PART OF 17) 2008-2009
019 HANDLE, I/P ASST (PART OF 17) 2008-2009
020 11610112 CLIP, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (PART OF 21, 25) (10.4 X 13 X 9) (14.683) N257 2008-2009 AR
021 25954816 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 20, 22) (BRONZE) N257 2008-2008 01
022 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 21) 2008-2009 01
023 GRILLE, FRT S/D AIR OTLT (*KIT1) 2008-2009
024 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P CSTR TR PAD) (*KIT1) (9.665) 2008-2009 07
025 25861046 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 20, 26) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS ELECTRICAL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (BRONZE) (M/GATE WDO SWITCH ; WDO WASH SWITCH) N257 (36) (CHW) 2008-2008 01
025 25954828 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 20, 26) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS ELECTRICAL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (BRONZE) (VEH BUILT PRIOR TO 9/22/8 REQ IP REWORK;REFER TO IP SVC BULLETIN FOR MODIFY/TRIM DETAILS) N257 (06) 2008-2008 01
025 25957686 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 20, 26) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS ELECTRICAL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (BRONZE) (REFER TO IP SVC BULLETIN FOR MODIFY/TRIM DETAILS) N257 (36) (EXC CHW) 2008-2008 01
026 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 25) 2008-2009 03
027 25847129 REINFORCEMENT, INST CARR SUPT (INCLS 31) (*KIT1) N2 2008-2009 01
028 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (I/P CARR) (*KIT1) (10.701) 2008-2009 27
029 15779603 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 30) (EBONY) (BUILT PRIOR TO 9/21/08) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25901175) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
029 25818887 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 30) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS ELECTRICAL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) (BUILT PRIOR TO 9/21/08) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 25907881) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
029 25901175 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 30) (EBONY) (BUILT 9/21/08 ; AFTER) (FOR 1ST DES SEE 15779603) N2 (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
029 25907881 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 30) (SEE GROUP 16.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL ; RELATED PARTS ELECTRICAL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) (BUILT 9/21/08 ; AFTER) (FOR 1ST DES SEE 25818887) N2 (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
030 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 29) 2008-2009 04
031 11610157 NUT, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 27) (*KIT1) (10.701) 2008-2009 06
032 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (I/P CSTR TR PAD) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 02
033 11561658 NUT, PUSH-ON, M6, 13.5 OD, 1.45 THK, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3044 (SI WDO DEFG OTLT) (*KIT1) 2008-2009 02
034 25603681 INSULATOR, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 4) (BLACK/RUBBER) N2 2008-2009 04
035 15890467 SEAL, I/P UPR T/PNL (PART OF 2) N2 2008-2009 01
K01 20765912 PANEL, INST (INCLS 9, 10, 13, 23, 24, 27, 28, 31-33) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01