(TN09-019) - 2008-2009 N2(06-36) АУДИОСИСТЕМА/ПЕРЕДНЯЯ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25913318 PANEL, I/P UPR TR (W/ W/S DEFR NOZ GRL) (INCLS 2) (SEE GROUP 10.000 INSTRUMENT PANEL/TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
002 11589329 CLIP, 12X8.9X15.5, SAE 1050 SPR STL, GMW3044 (PART OF 1) 2008-2009 10
003 11609539 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, M4.2X1.41X16, STL ISO 2702, GMW4205 (RDO FRT SPKR) 2008-2009 02
004 25797586 ДИНАМИК, RDO FRT (3.5) (ACDelco #25797586) N2 2008-2009 01
004 25798963 ДИНАМИК, RDO FRT (3.5) (9.665) (ACDelco #25798963) N2 2008-2009 01
005 11561450 NUT, RDO FRT SPKR N257 2008-2009 02
006 HARNESS, I/P WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 WRING HARNESS/INSTRUMENT PANEL FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2008-2009
007 25897897 MOLDING, W/S SI GARN (INCLS 8, 9) (SEE GROUP 16.000 ОТДЕЛКА-ИНТЕРЬЕР FONT FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
007 25897899 MOLDING, W/S SI GARN (INCLS 8, 9) (SEE GROUP 16.000 ОТДЕЛКА-ИНТЕРЬЕР FONT FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 2008-2009 01
008 15916357 ДИНАМИК, RDO W/S SI G/MLDG (PART OF 7) (ACDelco #15916357) N257 2008-2009 02
009 11609461 БОЛТ, HX W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X16, 9 THD, 12.5 OD, 6010M STL, GMW4205, SELFTA (PART OF 7) 2008-2009 02
010 HARNESS, FRT S/D DR WRG (SEE GROUP 16.000 DOOR HARDWARE/SIDE FRONT FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2008-2009
011 15236987 ДИНАМИК, RDO FRT S/D (ACDelco #15236987) N2 2008-2009 02
012 11508388 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 23.75 O.D., 5.55THK, 9, POR (RDO F/FLR CNSL SPKR) (8.915) 2008-2009 01
013 15177436 ДИНАМИК, RDO F/FLR CNSL (ACDelco #15177436) N2 2008-2009 01
014 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (RDO F/FLR CNSL SPKR) (ACDelco #11513599) 2008-2009 02
015 HARNESS, BODY WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 WRING HARNESS/BODY FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2008-2009
016 21998689 AMPLIFIER, RDO SPKR (ACDelco #21998689) (USED ON VEHICLES BUILT 12/31/07 AND PRIOR) N2 (UQS) 2008-2008 01
016 25924299 AMPLIFIER, RDO SPKR (ACDelco #25924299) (USED ON VEHICLES BUILT 1/1/08 AND AFTER) N2 (UQS) 2008-2008 01
017 11610068 БОЛТ, HEX WA, M4.2X1.41X30, 20.9 THD, 17 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RDO SPKR AMPF) 2008-2009 04
018 11569711 NUT, PUSH-IN, M4.2X1.41, 0.7-2.15 PNL THK, SAE 1050-1065, GMW3359 W/ (RDO SPKR AMPF) 2008-2009 01
019 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RDO F/FLR CNSL SPKR) (9.665) 2008-2009 02
020 15236415 AMPLIFIER, RDO SPKR (ACDelco #15236415) N2 (36) (UQA) 2008-2009 01
020 21998690 AMPLIFIER, RDO SPKR (ACDelco #21998690) N2 (06) (UQA) 2008-2009 01
021 11610068 БОЛТ, HEX WA, M4.2X1.41X30, 20.9 THD, 17 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RDO SPKR AMPF) 2008-2009 03
022 11569711 NUT, PUSH-IN, M4.2X1.41, 0.7-2.15 PNL THK, SAE 1050-1065, GMW3359 W/ (RDO SPKR AMPF) 2008-2009 01