(TN08-025) - 2006-2009 N2 КАПОТ HINGES LATCHES HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15063465 SEAL, КАПОТ RR CTR N2 2006-2009 01
002 25845265 BRACKET, КАПОТ PRIM LAT N2 2008-2009 01
003 11609989 БОЛТ, HEX W/FLAT WASHER, M6X1X25, 15 THD, 17 OD, 6202M STL, GMW3200, TAPTITE (КАПОТ SECD LAT BRKT) 2006-2009 04
004 20763582 LATCH, КАПОТ SECD N2 2008-2009 01
005 11609989 БОЛТ, HEX W/FLAT WASHER, M6X1X25, 15 THD, 17 OD, 6202M STL, GMW3200, TAPTITE (КАПОТ SECD LAT) 2006-2009 03
006 20087231 CLIP, КАПОТ SECD LAT REL CBL (7MM) (NYLON) N2 2006-2009 02
007 11516780 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M8X1.25, 10THK, 19 O.D., 10, 7111M (КАПОТ SECD LAT REL CBL) (8.917) 2006-2009 01
008 25794765 CABLE, КАПОТ SECD LAT REL N2 2008-2009 01
009 15173951 BUMPER, КАПОТ GDE (USE T/W 00337559) N2 2006-2009 02
010 11514598 ГАЙКА, HEX FLANGE, M12X1.75X12, 26 OD, 10, 7111M, (КАПОТ GDE BPR) 2006-2009 02
011 00337559 WASHER, FL (.515X1.56X.19 THK PL STL) (КАПОТ ADJ RR BPR BRKT) 2006-2009 02
012 11561819 SCREW-FL C/SK HD W/SHLDR, M6X1X25, 15 THD, 12 OD, SS30200, PL, W/GM6189P (F/FDR PROTV PLT) 2006-2009 02
013 19181870 PLATE, F/FDR PROTV N2 2006-2009 02
014 15186697 LATCH, КАПОТ PRIM (REAR) N2 2006-2009 02
015 02047646 SCREW, PAN HD, TORX, W/ADH, M6X1X30, STL (КАПОТ PRIM LAT STKR) 2006-2009 04
016 15070155 STOP, КАПОТ N2 2006-2009 01
016 15070156 STOP, КАПОТ N2 2006-2009 01
017 11518591 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 18 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GM6046M (BLACK), 9MM P-POINT (КАПОТ STOP) 2006-2009 06
018 15614777 PIN, КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL N2 2006-2009 04
019 15098109 SPRING, КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL N2 2006-2009 02
020 11514337 PIN, COTTER, 3.0X30MM (КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL COT) 2006-2009 04
021 11609733 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M8X1.25X30, 20 THD, 24 OD, 10.9, GMW4205, MAT POINT (КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL) 2006-2009 02
022 15146196 CABLE, КАПОТ OPEN CHK (STAINLESS STEEL) N2 2006-2009 02
023 15185743 PAD, КАПОТ INR PNL RR N2 2006-2009 02
024 03530297 ГАЙКА, HFH, M6X1, 5.85THK, 14.2 O.D., 10, ZOR (КАПОТ PRIM LAT MT PNL) 2006-2009 04
025 15771212 GUIDE, КАПОТ N2 2006-2009 02
026 15097841 LATCH, КАПОТ PRIM (FRT) (INCLS LEVER ; PINS) N257 (EXC JHB) 2006-2008 02
026 15798164 LATCH, КАПОТ PRIM N2 (JHB) 2006-2009 02
027 15614777 PIN, КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL N2 2006-2009 04
028 11514337 PIN, COTTER, 3.0X30MM (КАПОТ OPEN CHK CBL COT) 2006-2009 04
029 11589141 WASHER, FLAT, 9 ID, 25 OD, 2.95 THK, STL, GMW3044 (КАПОТ HGE) 2006-2009 06
030 11516780 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M8X1.25, 10THK, 19 O.D., 10, 7111M (КАПОТ HGE) (8.917) 2006-2009 06
031 11570082 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X22, 19 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (КАПОТ HGE) (ACDelco #11570082) 2006-2009 06
032 15811695 HINGE, КАПОТ N2 2006-2009 01
032 15811696 HINGE, КАПОТ N2 2006-2009 01
033 15063344 SEAL, КАПОТ SI N2 2006-2009 02
034 15063345 SEAL, КАПОТ FRT (8.010) N2 2006-2009 01
034 15063345 SEAL, КАПОТ FRT N2 2006-2009 01