(TN07-009) - 2006-2009 N2 SPARE WHEEL CARRIER HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25864505 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 2-8, 17, 18, 20-39) N257 2006-2008 01
001 25954417 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 2-8, 17, 18, 20-39) N2 (P35) 2008-2009 01
002 09421330 BULB, TRADE#194, 12V, 2CP (PART OF 1, 5) (ACDelco #L194) 257 2005-2009 01
003 11516635 SCREW, ROUNDWA M4.2X1.41X13, 8.36 OD, 5.8 THD, 6010M, 6138M, BR PT, 1A C/R (PART OF 1) 2005-2009 02
004 NUT, RR LIC PLT LP WRG HARN SHLD (PART OF 1, 5) 2006-2009
005 15246319 HARNESS, RR LIC PLT LP WRG (ЗАПАСНОЕ КОЛЕСО CARRIER) (INCLS 2, 4) (PART OF 1) (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЗАДНИЕ ФАРЫ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N2 (QA3, Q9W) 2008-2008 01
005 15246319 HARNESS, RR LIC PLT LP WRG (ЗАПАСНОЕ КОЛЕСО CARRIER) (INCLS 2, 4) (PART OF 1) (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЗАДНИЕ ФАРЫ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N257 (P35) 2008-2009 01
006 BUMPER, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1) 2006-2009
007 PLUG, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1) 2006-2009
008 15267627 HINGE, SPA WHL CARR (INCLS 26-28, 30, 35-39) (PART OF 1) N257 2005-2009 01
009 11561764 BOLT - HEX W/FL WA, M12X1.75X65, 47.5 THD, 24 OD, 10.9, GMW4205 (RR BPR IMP BAR) 2005-2009 05
010 09595174 NUT, SPA WHL CARR (M14X1.5) (5.813) N2 2007-2009 03
011 25782333 COVER, SPA WHL STOW (INCLS 12, 14-16, 19) N2 (P35) 2008-2009 01
011 25782333 COVER, SPA WHL STOW (INCLS 12, 14-16, 19) N2 (QA3, Q9W) 2008-2009 01
011 25782334 COVER, SPA WHL STOW (INCLS 12, 14-16, 19) N257 (QA3) 2005-2009 01
012 03907444 NUT, PUSH IN, SQUARE, UN THD, M9.5 SQ HOLE, NYLON (PART OF 11) 2005-2009 02
013 09423101 SCREW, TAP, M6.3X1.81X16, 14.55 O.D., 7114M, PZ0R (RR LIC PLT BRKT) 2005-2009 02
014 БОЛТ, SPA WHL STOW RET (PART OF 11) 2006-2009
015 COVER, SPA WHL STOW (PART OF 11) 2006-2009
016 11588650 CLIP, 12X14X16.6, GM4345M (PART OF 11) 2005-2009 03
017 25864506 LATCH, SPA WHL CARR (INCLS 22-34) (PART OF 1) N257 2005-2009 01
018 11609895 БОЛТ, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1) N257 2005-2009 01
019 15105153 RETAINER, SPA WHL STOW CVR (PART OF 11) N257 (P35) 2008-2009 01
019 15105153 RETAINER, SPA WHL STOW CVR (PART OF 11) N257 (Q9W, QA3) 2008-2009 01
020 10397876 PROTECTOR, SPA WHL CARR LAT STRKR (PART OF 1) N257 2005-2009 01
021 LABEL, SPA WHL CARR CAUT (PART OF 1) 2006-2009
022 15894724 HOOK, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 17) (INCLUDES STRIKER) N257 2005-2009 01
023 15249410 NUT, SPA WHL CARR HOOK (PART OF 1, 17) N257 2005-2009 01
024 11514596 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 17.9 OD, 738 THK, 13MM HEX, 10, ZF (PART OF 1, 17) (8.915) (ACDelco #11514596) 2005-2009 01
025 LATCH, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 17) 2006-2009
026 15204555 WASHER, RR TOW EYE (PART OF 1, 8, 17) N257 2005-2009 01
027 11562051 БОЛТ, HFH, M16X2X140, 30 THD, 30.5 OD, 10.9, GMW4205, BLACK (PART OF 1, 8, 17) 2005-2009 02
028 EYE, RR TOW (PART OF 1, 8, 17) 2006-2009
029 25864507 CABLE, SPA WHL CARR HOOK (PART OF 1, 17) N257 2005-2009 01
030 11589152 ГАЙКА, HEX, M16X2X15, 10, GMW4205, BLACK (PART OF 1, 8, 17) 2005-2009 01
031 15136081 INSULATOR, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 17) N257 2005-2009 01
032 БОЛТ, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 17) 2006-2009
033 15136081 INSULATOR, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 17) N257 2005-2009 01
034 11609569 SCREW, RD WA, M4.2X1.41X20, 14.9 THD, 8.38 OD, STEEL, GMW4205 (PART OF 1, 17) 2005-2009 02
035 SEAL, SPA WHL CARR HOOK BRKT (PART OF 1, 8) 2006-2009
036 SLEEVE, SPA WHL TIRE CARR (PART OF 1, 8) 2006-2009
037 HINGE, SPA WHL CARR (PART OF 1, 8) 2006-2009
038 FITTING, SPA WHL HINGE (PART OF 1, 8) 2006-2009
039 БОЛТ, SPA WHL CARR SUPT (PART OF 1, 8) 2006-2009