(TN06-001) - 2003-2009 N2 ДИФФЕРЕНЦИАЛ-ПЕРЕДНЯЯ ОСЬ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 19169123 SHAFT, FRT DRV AXLE INR (USED W/FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE. FOR 2ND DES SEE 19206697 FOR USE W/ AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE.) N257 (GT4) (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
001 19206697 SHAFT, FRT DRV AXLE INR (USED W/FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE. FOR 1ST DES SEE 19169123 FOR USE W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BRAODCAST CODE.) N2 (GT4) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
002 15521878 RING, FRT DRV AXLE INR SHF RET (W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE. 2ND DES SEE 25931953 W/ FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 02
002 25931953 RING, FRT DRV AXLE INR SHF RET (W/ FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE. 1ST DES SEE 15521878 W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (GT4) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 02
003 19169124 SEAL, FRT WHL DRV SHF (PART OF 25) N2 2003-2009 02
004 09411785 BEARING, FRT DRV AXLE CLU SHF (NEEDLE BEARING, 1 5/8 I.D. X 2 O.D. X 5/8 THK) (PART OF 25) (5.536) (ACDelco #FD100) N2 2003-2009 02
005 12479154 HOUSING, FRT DRV AXLE INR SHF N2 2003-2009 01
006 26036835 БОЛТ, FRT DRV AXLE INR SHF HSG (W/WA 20 OD, M10X1.5X34.9) N2 2003-2009 05
007 88963599 BUSHING, FRT DIFF CARR (W/LOCTITE) N2 2004-2009 02
008 88891763 NUT, DIFF DRV P/GR (PART OF 10) (M10) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
009 00517900 WASHER, DIFF DRV P/GR (RR AXLE) (PART OF 10) (.890X1.625X.190) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
010 19121935 YOKE KIT, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 8, 9, 11) N2 2003-2009 01
011 12471590 SEAL, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR (PART OF 10) N2 2003-2009 01
012 09417781 BEARING, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM88649-HM88610, 1 3/8 IN ID X 2 27/32 IN OD X 1 IN THK) (2.84) (5.484) (ACDelco #S604) N2 2003-2009 01
012 09417781 BEARING, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM88649-HM88610, 1 3/8 IN ID X 2 27/32 IN OD X 1 IN THK) (2.84) (5.484) (ACDelco #S604) N2 2003-2009 01
013 14012691 SPACER, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (35.5MM I.D. X 16.3MM WIDE) (*KIT1) (5.453) N2 2003-2009 01
014 00457108 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR INR (9.50 DIA R/GR, INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM804846-HM804810, 1 7/8 IN ID X 3 3/4 IN OD X 1 3/16 IN THK) (ACDelco #S37) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
015 14038010 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.5080-.5842MM) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
015 14038011 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.6096-.7112MM) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
015 14038012 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.7366-.8382MM) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
015 14038013 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.8636-.9398MM) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
016 GEAR, FRT DIFF PINION (*KIT1) 2003-2009
017 12471619 CONNECTOR, FRT DIFF CARR VENT HOSE N2 2003-2009 01
018 26025087 BOLT (FRT DIFF HALF CARR) (5.398) 2003-2009 11
019 12479391 PLUG, FRT DIFF CARR HOLE N2 2003-2009 01
020 15521875 LOCK, FRT DIFF BRG ADJR NUT N2 2003-2009 01
021 15614702 БОЛТ, HEX FLG HD M6X1X16 9.8 PC (FRT DIFF BRG ADJ NUT LK) (9.764) 2003-2009 01
022 15521872 SEAL, FRT DIFF BRG ADJR (O RING) (PART OF 25) N2 2003-2009 01
023 25931936 SHAFT, FRT DRV AXLE INR (W/ FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE. 1ST DES SEE 26058806 W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (GT4) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01
023 26058806 SHAFT, FRT DRV AXLE INR (T/W 15521878) (W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE. 2ND DES SEE 25931936 W/ FRT AXLE CODE FC8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
024 RACE, DIFF BRG (PART OF 25, 32) 2003-2009
025 26059458 ADJUSTER, FRT DIFF BRG (INCLS 3, 4, 22, 24) (W/O SLEEVE) N2 2003-2009 01
026 08672354 PLUG, FRT DIFF CARR OIL FIL (M20X1.5) (4.105) (ACDelco #8672354) N2 2003-2009 01
027 15588383 GASKET, FRT DIFF CARR OIL DRN PLUG (4.195) N2 2003-2009 01
028 15588374 PLUG, FRT DIFF CARR OIL DRN (M12X1.5) (5.400) N2 2003-2009 01
029 14042602 GASKET, (FRT DIFF CARR OIL DRN PLUG) (6.008) 2003-2009 01
030 19121766 CARRIER, FRT DIFF (SERVICE HOUSING ONLY) N2 2003-2009 01
031 00360570 PIN, FRT DIFF HALF CARR LOC (0.685) N2 2003-2009 02
032 11505123 BEARING, DIFF (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, JLM506849-JLM506811, 55MM ID X 90MM OD X 25MM THK) (INCLS 24) (ACDelco #S1198) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 02
033 GEAR, FRT DIFF RING (*KIT1) 2003-2009
034 12337979 БОЛТ, DIFF P/GR SHF LK (M10X1.5X59) (CONTAINS 10 LOCK SCREWS) (*KIT2) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
035 14038087 CASE, FRT DIFF (INCLS 38, 41) (FOR NON-CANADIAN ORDERS) (LESS INTERNAL GEARS) N2 2004-2009 01
036 14012700 SHAFT, FRT DIFF P/GR (148.0MM) (*KIT2) N2 2003-2009 01
037 14012703 БОЛТ, RR DIFF R/GR (M12X1.5X22) (HEX) (*KIT1) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 12
038 12337937 WASHER, FRT DIFF SI GR THR (PART OF 35) (PACKAGE INCLS (5) WASHERS) (*KIT2) N2 2003-2009 02
039 GEAR, DIFF SI (*KIT2) 2003-2009
041 14012699 WASHER, FRT DIFF P/GR THR (PART OF 35) (FLAT WASHER) (56MM O.D. 23.75MM I.D.) (*KIT2) N2 2003-2009 02
042 GEAR, DIFF PINION (*KIT2) 2003-2009
043 26008812 LOCK, FRT DIFF BRG ADJR NUT N2 2003-2009 01
044 26045211 ADJUSTER, FRT DIFF BRG (INCLUDES SLEEVE) N2 2003-2009 01
K01 12479329 GEAR KIT, FRT DIFF RING ; DRV PINION (INCLS 13, 16, 33, 37) (6.056) N2 (GT4) 2008-2009 01
K02 12479321 GEAR KIT, FRT DIFF SI ; PINION (INCLS 34, 36, 38-42) (W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE. FOR 2ND DES SEE 19206696 W/ FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (1ST DES) 2008-2008 01
K02 19206696 GEAR KIT, FRT DIFF SI ; PINION (INCLS 34, 36, 38-42) (W/ FRT AXLE FC8 BROADCAST CODE. FOR 1ST DES SEE 12479321 W/ FRT AXLE CD8 BROADCAST CODE.) N2 (GT4) (2ND DES) 2008-2008 01