(GM00-339) - 2008 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.2L V8 PART 4 МАСЛОНАСОС, PAN RELATED PARTS (L92/6.2-8) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2008

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
101 09427693 PLUG, CUP 5/8, CORROSION RESISTANT STL (ENG BLK OIL GAL) (1.531) 2008-2008 01
110 SEAL, ENG BLK OIL GAL PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 111) 2008-2008
111 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (INCLS 110) 2008-2008 01
112 11609289 PLUG, HEX, M28X1.25X13, 10.9, GMW3044, INT DRIVER W/THD SEAL 9985 (ENG BLK OIL GAL) (8.971) 2008-2008 01
116 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (ENG BLK OIL GAL) 2008-2008 02
400 12619776 PAN, OIL (INCLS BAFFLE, BOLTS, PLUG, DEADENER, GASKET, VALVE, FITTING, SEAL) (EXC SWITCH) (INCLS 426-428, 430, 433-435, 438, 439, 453, 727, 728, 900-902) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
403 11515742 NUT, PREVAILING TORQUE TENSION FLG HD (M8X1.25X17.4 OD (CR/SHF OIL DFL) 2008-2008 08
404 11515742 NUT, PREVAILING TORQUE TENSION FLG HD (M8X1.25X17.4 OD (O/PMP SUC PIPE) 2008-2008 02
405 11516521 БОЛТ, HFH M6X1X20, 9.8, 7114M, DOG PT, 14.2 OD (O/PMP SUC PIPE) 2008-2008 01
406 12584922 SEAL, O/PMP SUC PIPE (O RING) (PART OF 407) (20.69MM I.D., 4.20MM THICKNESS) (TEFLON COATED) (1.724) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
407 12608579 SCREEN, O/PMP (W/SUC PIPE) (INCLS 406) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
408 11519133 БОЛТ, SELF TAP, M6X1X20, 13.2 O.D. (PART OF 413) 2008-2008 07
409 11515758 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 28THD, 18 O.D., MACH PT, 10.9, 7114M (O/PMP) 2008-2008 04
410 GEAR SET, O/PMP (PART OF 413) 2008-2008
411 COVER, O/PMP (PART OF 413) 2008-2008
413 12612289 PUMP, OIL (INCLS 408, 410, 411, 414-416) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
414 VALVE, OIL PRESS RLF (PART OF 413) 2008-2008
415 SPRING, OIL PRESS RLF VLV (PART OF 413) 2008-2008
416 PLUG, OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE (PART OF 413) 2008-2008
417 24504091 SEAL, OIL LVL IND (O RING) (PART OF 418) (BLACK) (6.07MM ID, 1.78MM DIA) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
418 12622055 INDICATOR, OIL LVL (INCLS 417) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
419 11588736 БОЛТ, HFH, M10X1.5X20, 10 THD, 22.3 O.D., 10.9, GMW3359 (OIL LVL IND TUBE) 2008-2008 01
420 12563918 TUBE, OIL LVL IND (INCLS 421) (INCLS SEAL) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
420 12609269 TUBE, OIL LVL IND (INCLS 421) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
421 24504091 SEAL, OIL LVL IND TUBE (O RING) (PART OF 420) (BLACK) (6.07MM ID, 1.78MM DIA) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
425 12611129 DEFLECTOR, CR/SHF OIL N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
426 12558760 GASKET, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (CODE CNB WYA) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
427 11588712 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X20, 17.5 THD, 14.2 O.D., 8.8, GMW3359 (PART OF 400) 2008-2008 04
428 BAFFLE, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) 2008-2008
430 11562588 PLUG, OIL PAN DRN (PART OF 400) (W/ SEAL) (EXC MAGNET) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
433 12611384 GASKET, OIL PAN CVR (USE T/W 11588714 BOLT) (PART OF 400) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
434 12577903 COVER, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
435 11588714 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X30, 22.7 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8, GMW3359, M-PT. (PART OF 400) 2008-2008 02
437 89017524 ФИЛЬТР, МАСЛЯНЫЙ (ACDelco #PF48) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
438 12600225 FITTING, OIL FLTR (PART OF 400) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
439 11515758 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 28THD, 18 O.D., MACH PT, 10.9, 7114M (PART OF 400) 2008-2008 13
453 11588714 БОЛТ, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (M6 X 1.0 X 30) (8.900) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 02
453 12554990 БОЛТ, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (M6X1.0X136) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 02
727 12603782 SWITCH, ENG OIL LVL IND (PART OF 400) (INCLS 728) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
728 10151633 SEAL, ENG OIL LVL SEN (PART OF 400, 727) N2 2008-2008 01
900 12608835 VALVE, OIL PRESS RLF (PART OF 400) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
901 12594870 DEADENER, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) N2 (L92) 2008-2008 01
902 11589241 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X20, 17.5 THD, 14.2 O.D., 8.8, GMW3359 (PART OF 400) 2008-2008 05
903 12346004 SEALANT, LOCTITE PIPE-W/TEFLON 50CC TUBE (OIL PAN) 2008-2008 AR
904 12558759 RIVET, OIL PAN GSKT N2 (L92) 2008-2008 02