(TN17-009) - 2005-2009 N2(36) BEDLINER/PICKUP BOX HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (RF RR HDR G/MLDG) 2005-2009 04
002 25953711 APPLIQUE, RF PNL RR (INCLS 38) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
003 11518705 SCREW, PAN TORX HD, W/WA ; SEAL, M6X1X27, 21 THD, 12.5O.D., 9.8, 6138M (BODY SI RR G/MLDG) 2005-2009 02
004 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (BODY SI RR MLDG) 2005-2009 04
005 25953707 MOLDING, BK BODY OPG SI (INCLS 7) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
005 25953708 MOLDING, BK BODY OPG SI (INCLS 7) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
006 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (BODY SI RR G/MLDG) 2005-2009 02
007 11588882 RETAINER, BODY SI RR G/MLDG (PART OF 5) (NATURAL) (16.742) N2 (36) 2005-2009 14
008 NUT, CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR (PART OF 12) 2005-2009
009 11589208 SCREW, TORX, WAFER HEAD, M6X1X25, THD 15, 12 O.D., 9.8, GMW4205 (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2005-2009 08
010 PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX SI RL (RAIL) (PART OF 12) 2005-2009
011 11518329 SCR, TORX PAN HD, W/WA, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 15 OD, 9.8, 6138M, TORX (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2005-2009 02
012 25953709 PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX SI RL (INCLS 8, 10, 13, 16) (BLACK) (MOLDED IN COLOR) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
012 25953710 PROTECTOR, CARGO BOX SI RL (INCLS 8, 10, 13, 16) (BLACK) (MOLDED IN COLOR) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
013 SPACER, CARGO BOX SI RL PROTECTOR (PART OF 12) 2005-2009
014 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2005-2009 08
015 11517230 БОЛТ, TORX, W/WA, W/ADH, M6X1X20, 16.2 O.D., DOG PT, 10.9, GM6138M (CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR) 2005-2009 02
016 11588882 RETAINER, CARGO BOX SI RL PROTR (PART OF 12) (NATURAL) (16.742) N257 (36) 2005-2008 10
017 15079519 KEY, DR LK ; IGN LK N2 2005-2007 02
018 15298922 CYLINDER, QTR STOW COMPT LK (UNCODED) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
019 88980243 LID, CARGO BOX STOW BOX (INCLS 20) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
020 88980257 SEAL, CARGO BOX STOW BOX LID (PART OF 19) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
021 11516579 SCREW, HEX M6X1X30 LG FL WA 9.8 PC (PUBX INR S/PNL) 2005-2009 02
022 STRAP, TOOL STOW (SEE GROUP 08.000 JACK AND TOOL STOWAGE FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (16.583) 2005-2009
023 11514597 ГАЙКА, HFH, 10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M (CARGO BOX STOW BOX) (2.383) 2005-2009 02
024 88980242 BOX, CARGO BOX STOW N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
024 88980242 BOX, CARGO BOX STOW (16.583) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
025 88980255 COVER, CARGO BOX STOW BOX ACC HOLE N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
026 15082061 LABEL, PORTABLE FUEL CONTAINER FIL WRNG N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
027 11609436 БОЛТ, PUBX CARGO TIE DN HOOK (M 8 X 1.25 X 120 MM) (T40 TORX) (8.900) N2 (36) 2005-2009 04
028 15294119 HOOK, PUBX CARGO TIE DN N2 (36) 2006-2009 04
029 89044559 RETAINER, PUBX LNR (PART OF 30) N2 (36) 2005-2009 04
030 88980685 LINER, PUBX (INCLS 29) (FLOOR LINER) (OUTER) (INCLS DRAIN GRATES) N2 (36) 2007-2009 01
031 88980686 LINER, PUBX (FLOOR LINER) (INNER) N2 (36) 2007-2009 01
032 REINFORCEMENT, PUBX CARGO TIE DN EYE 2005-2009
033 22189414 FASTENER, PUBX CVR SNAP (BLACK) (FOR 9.0MM HOLE) (7.420) N2 (36) 2005-2009 14
034 11517841 NUT - U-SHAPED, M8X1.0, SAE1050 STL, ZO GM8173M (PUBX INR S/PNL) 2005-2009 02
035 15126861 VALVE, BK BODY OPG FRM DRN (RECTANGULAR SHAPED VALVE) N2 (36) 2005-2009 04
036 15124103 VALVE, BK BODY OPG FRM DRN (ROUND SHAPED VALVE) N2 (36) 2005-2009 04
037 11609317 ГАЙКА, M6X1X19.35, 13.5 OD, 1010 STL, GMW3200, HEX HOLE, GRP RING 0.7-4 (RF RR HDR G/MLDG) 2005-2009 04
038 RETAINER, RF RR HDR G/MLDG (PART OF 2) 2005-2009
039 11588923 SCR-PAN HD W/FL WA, M6X1X56, 50 THD, 24 OD, 9.8, GM6138M, M-POINT. T25 TO (PUBX LNR) 2005-2009 04
040 11517841 NUT - U-SHAPED, M8X1.0, SAE1050 STL, ZO GM8173M (PART OF 41) 2005-2009 04
041 15211881 LINER, PUBX (INCLS 40) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
042 11516630 SCREW, RD, M4.2X1.41X20, TYPE AB PT, GM6010M, GMW4205 (CARGO BOX RR CVR) 2005-2009 02
043 88980254 BOX, ACSRY CMP N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
044 15186332 RECEPTACLE, ACSRY PWR (2 TERMINALS) N257 (36) 2005-2007 01