(TN17-006) - 2003-2009 N2(06) АРМАТУРА ОТКРЫВАНИЯ (ПОДЪЕМА) ДВЕРИ ЧАСТЬ 1 HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15206328 APPLIQUE, Q/PNL UPR (INCLS 19) N2 (06) 2003-2009 01
001 15206329 APPLIQUE, Q/PNL UPR (INCLS 19) N2 (06) 2003-2009 01
002 10384904 GATE, LIFT N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 01
003 15772337 СТЕКЛО, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) (EXC ANJ) 2005-2009 01
003 15909803 СТЕКЛО, L/GATE N2 (06) (ANJ, E52) 2006-2009 01
004 12346392 ADHESIVE KIT, GLASS URETHANE (GLS URETHANE) (FOR INSTALLATION OF ALL STATIONARY WINDOW GLASS) 2003-2009 AR
005 10422037 WEDGE, L/GATE (L/GATE SI) (12.237) N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 02
006 11561656 SCREW, RND WA, M6X1X28, 23 THD, 16.38 OD, 10.9, GMW4205, ADH 6175M, TORX (L/GATE WGE (L/GATE SI)) 2003-2009 02
007 15772338 WEATHERSTRIP, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 01
008 15182587 STRIKER, L/GATE LK N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 02
009 15157917 БОЛТ, L/GATE LK STKR (M8X1.25X30) N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 04
010 10310141 SEAL, L/GATE WGE (BODY SI) (12.237) N2 (06) 2003-2009 02
011 15089910 WEDGE, L/GATE (BODY SI) N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 02
012 11609900 SCREW, PAN WASH, M6X1X39, 31 THD, 12.25 OD, 8.8, GMW4700, TORX, MACH, PPOI (L/GATE WGE (BODY SI)) 2003-2009 02
013 15230038 STRUT, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2008 01
013 15230039 STRUT, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2008 01
014 11561330 STUD, L/GATE STRUT (L/GATE SI) (STUD, BALL, M8X1.25X23, W/FL WA) N2 (06) (E52) 2005-2009 02
015 11561330 STUD, L/GATE STRUT (BODY SI) (STUD, BALL, M8X1.25X23, W/FL WA) N2 (06) (E52) 2005-2009 02
016 11518607 БОЛТ, W/WA, W/SEALANT, M8X1.25X30, 25 THD, 24 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (L/GATE HGE (BODY SI)) 2003-2009 06
017 11570082 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X22, 19 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (L/GATE HGE (L/GATE SI)) (ACDelco #11570082) 2003-2009 04
018 88979799 HINGE, L/GATE N2 (06) (E52) 2003-2009 02
019 15053100 RETAINER, Q/PNL UPR APLQ (PART OF 1) (13MM X 16MM DEEP) (SQUARE HEAD) (16.650) N2 (E52) 2003-2009 04
020 10271562 RETAINER, Q/PNL UPR APLQ (RADIUS 7.5 INCH) (PLASTIC) (12.976) N2 (06) 2003-2009 04
021 11561905 БОЛТ, Q/PNL UPR APLQ (M6X1X25) N2 (06) 2005-2009 04
022 15816854 VALVE, BK BODY OPG FRM PRESS RLF N2 2003-2009 02