(TN17-004) - 2005-2009 N2(36) НАВЕСНОЕ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 PANEL, E/GATE INR (*KIT1) 2005-2009
002 15997911 HANDLE, PUBX E/GATE LAT (BLACK) (INCLS ROD RETAINERS) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
003 88980702 ROD, E/GATE HDL (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 02
004 PANEL, E/GATE (*KIT1) 2005-2009
005 15163229 BEZEL, PUBX E/GATE LAT HDL (BLACK) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
006 15170074 WEATHERSTRIP, PUBX E/GATE N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
007 11516754 ГАЙКА, HEX, W/CON SPR WA, M10X1.5, 10THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (PART OF 8) 2005-2009 02
008 11570162 STRIKER, PUBX E/GATE (INCLS 7) (BLACK) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2007-2009 02
009 11609938 БОЛТ, PUBX E/GATE CBL (*KIT1) N257 (36) 2005-2009 02
010 11570082 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X22, 19 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (E/GATE HGE BRKT (BODY SI)) (ACDelco #11570082) 2005-2009 04
011 15078745 HINGE, PUBX E/GATE (PUBX SI) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
011 15078746 HINGE, PUBX E/GATE (PUBX SI) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
012 RIVET, PUBX E/GATE LINK (*KIT1) 2005-2009
013 REINFORCEMENT, E/GATE HGE (E/GATE SI) (*KIT1) 2005-2009
014 10382541 HINGE, E/GATE (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
014 15080226 HINGE, E/GATE (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
015 11570082 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X22, 19 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (PUBX E/GATE HGE) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #11570082) 2005-2009 04
016 10009923 NUT, BOLT RETAINING SPRING, M8X1.25, 25 O.D., ZOR (PART OF 21) (*KIT1) 2005-2009 02
017 88980509 CABLE, E/GATE (PART OF 21) (STAINLESS STEEL) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
017 88980510 CABLE, E/GATE (PART OF 21) (STAINLESS STEEL) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
018 16641546 БОЛТ, E/GATE LAT (PART OF 21) (M8X1.25X35) (HOLDS CABLE TO LATCH) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 02
019 16641546 БОЛТ, E/GATE LAT (PART OF 21) (M8X1.25X35) (HOLDS CABLE TO LATCH) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 02
020 BUMPER, E/GATE (PART OF 21) (*KIT1) 2005-2009
021 15931521 LATCH, PUBX E/GATE (W/CABLE) (INCLS 16-20) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
021 15938233 LATCH, PUBX E/GATE (W/CABLE) (INCLS 16-20) (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
022 БОЛТ, E/GATE HDL (*KIT1) 2005-2009
023 ADHESIVE TAPE/CAP (*KIT1) 2005-2009
024 88980701 CAP, E/GATE UPR FIN MLDG END (*KIT1) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
K01 10382535 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (GRAY) N2 (36) (46U) 2005-2008 01
K01 10382536 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (PEWTER) N2 (36) (11U) 2005-2007 01
K01 10382538 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (YELLOW) N2 (36) (43U) 2005-2008 01
K01 10382539 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (WHITE) N2 (36) (50U) 2005-2008 01
K01 15250202 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (RED) N2 (36) (49U) 2006-2007 01
K01 15794207 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (ORANGE) N2 (36) (55U) 2006-2007 01
K01 15894791 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (BLUE) N2 (36) (27U) 2007-2007 01
K01 15894796 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (BLUE) N2 (36) (48U) 2007-2009 01
K01 25849288 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (BLACK) N2 (36) (41U) 2005-2009 01
K01 25849293 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (WHITE) N2 (36) (50U) 2005-2009 01
K01 25849296 GATE, PUBX END (INCLS 1-5, 8, 9, 12-24) (RED) N2 (36) (74U) 2007-2007 01