(TN17-003) - 2005-2009 N2(36) MIDGATE HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 88980212 WINDOW, M/GATE (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
002 15871403 WEATHERSTRIP, M/GATE WDO (BLACK) N257 (36) 2005-2009 01
003 88980210 PANEL, M/GATE OTR (*KIT2) N257 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
004 PANEL, M/GATE DR HGE (*KIT2) 2005-2009
005 RIVET, M/GATE DR HGE PNL (*KIT2) 2005-2009
006 RIVET, M/GATE DR HGE PNL (*KIT2) 2005-2009
007 HINGE, FOLDING RR PNL DR (*KIT2) 2005-2009
008 15097704 HARNESS, FOLDING RR PNL (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
009 15204480 STRIKER, FLDG RR PNL DR LAT (*KIT1) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
010 09442471 БОЛТ, TORX HD, W/FLAT CSK, M8X1.25X35, 28 THD, 15.2 O.D., 9.8, NO (FLDG RR PNL LAT STKR) (*KIT1) 2005-2009 04
011 15124103 VALVE, R/FLR PNL DRN HOLE FRT (ROUND SHAPED VALVE) (16.160) N2 (36) 2005-2009 02
012 PIN, M/GATE HINGE SLAVE (*KIT2) 2005-2009
013 11516781 ГАЙКА, HEX W/TT CON WA M10X1.5X10 24-OD 9 PC (M/GATE) (*KIT2) (8.917) 2005-2009 04
014 88980216 HINGE, M/GATE (*KIT2) (16.565) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
015 10392681 MOLDING, E/GATE CTR (SEE GROUP 16.000 INTERIOR TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
016 10358747 COVER, REMOVABLE M/GATE HGE FIN (SEE GROUP 16.000 INTERIOR TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
016 10358749 COVER, REMOVABLE M/GATE HGE FIN (SEE GROUP 16.000 INTERIOR TRIM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) (EBONY) N2 (36) 2005-2009 01
017 88980211 PANEL, M/GATE INR (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
018 15173158 LABEL, M/GATE OPERG INSTR (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
019 15204482 SWITCH, FLDG RR PNL DR POSN (WHEAT) (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
020 11517515 BOLT-HFH, M6X1X10, THD 8.5, OD 14.2, 9.8, GM6280, HDR PT. (M/GATE OTR PNL) (*KIT2) 2005-2009 09
021 25632772 NUT, W/CON WA, M8X1.25, 6.5THK, 25.4 O.D., 10, ZF (M/GATE) (*KIT2) 2005-2009 04
022 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (M/GATE WDO REG) (*KIT2) 2005-2009 04
023 WASHER, M/GATE OTR PANEL (*KIT2) 2005-2009
024 RETAINER, M/GATE OTR PANEL (*KIT2) 2005-2009
025 88980244 SEAL, R/WDO (*KIT2) N257 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
026 88980214 CHANNEL, M/GATE WDO (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
026 88980215 CHANNEL, M/GATE WDO (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
027 15184907 LATCH, M/GATE (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
027 15184908 LATCH, M/GATE (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
028 БОЛТ, M/GATE WDO CHAN (PART OF 34) (*KIT2) 2005-2009
029 БОЛТ, M/GATE LAT (PART OF 34) (*KIT2) 2005-2009
030 89046084 MOTOR, WDO REG MDL (INCLS SWITCH) (*KIT2) (ACDelco #89046084) N2 (36) (E55) 2006-2009 01
031 88980213 REGULATOR, M/GATE WDO (*KIT2) (16.460) (ACDelco #88980213) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
032 БОЛТ, FLDG RR PNL WDO REGULATOR (*KIT2) 2005-2009
033 БОЛТ, M/GATE WDO (PART OF 34) (*KIT2) 2005-2009
034 88980210 PANEL, M/GATE OTR (INCLS 28, 29, 33) (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
035 15243840 SEALING STRIP, M/GATE WDO OTR (*KIT2) N257 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 01
036 15119972 БОЛТ, M/GATE OTR PNL (*KIT2) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
K01 15204480 STRIKER, FLDG RR PNL DR LAT (INCLS 9, 10) N2 (36) (E55) 2005-2009 02
K02 25850329 GATE, MID (INCLS 1, 3-8, 12-14, 17-36) N2 (36) (E55) 2007-2009 01