(TN16-002) - 2003-2007 N2 СИДЕНЬЕ ПАССАЖИРА/BUCKET (AR9) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 19127915 СИДЕНЬЕ, ПАССАЖИРСКОЕ (W/BELT) (ONLY AVAILABLE FOR CURRENT MODEL YEAR VEHICLES) (EBONY) N2 (AR9, 482) 2006-2007 01
001 19127919 СИДЕНЬЕ, ПАССАЖИРСКОЕ (W/BELT) (ONLY AVAILABLE FOR CURRENT MODEL YEAR VEHICLES) (WHEAT) N2 (AR9, 502) 2006-2007 01
002 19127793 RESTRAINT, P/SEAT HD N2 (AR9, 502) 2006-2007 01
002 19127794 RESTRAINT, P/SEAT HD N2 (AR9, 482) 2007-2007 01
003 19122625 SUPPORT, P/SEAT H/RST (EBONY) (W/O BUTTON) (11.376) N257 (AR9, 48I) 2005-2007 02
004 19127791 RIVET, P/SEAT LUMBAR SUPT N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
005 88978361 LUMBAR, P/SEAT BK (INCLS MOTORS) N2 (AR9) 2005-2007 01
006 88940358 PAD, P/SEAT BK CUSH N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
007 88940370 COVER, P/SEAT BK CUSH (WHEAT) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
007 89040747 COVER, P/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
008 19127850 ARMREST, P/SEAT N2 (AR9, 482) 2007-2007 01
008 19127867 ARMREST, P/SEAT N2 (AR9, 502) 2007-2007 01
009 88940378 COVER, P/SEAT CUSH (INCLS PAD W/HEAT) (WHEAT) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N2 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
009 89040749 COVER, P/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
010 88940350 PAD, P/SEAT CUSH N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
011 88976585 FRAME, P/SEAT CUSH N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
012 CLIP, P/SEAT A/RST 2003-2007
013 19126822 HARNESS, P/SEAT ADJR WRG N2 (AR9, 482) 2006-2007 01
013 19126822 HARNESS, P/SEAT ADJR WRG N2 (AR9, 502) 2006-2007 01
014 88941831 BRACKET, P/SEAT OTR ADJR N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
015 12476880 RETAINER, P/SEAT ADJR LAT ROD (10.0MM OD, 5.9MM LG) (PUSH-IN) N257 2003-2007 01
016 89026367 MOTOR KIT, F/SEAT RECL ACTR (DRVR ; PASS) (ACDelco #89026367) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
018 89023187 РЕМЕНЬ, P/SEAT (BKL SI) (EBONY) N2 (482, 502) 2005-2007 01
019 12473994 CABLE, P/SEAT RECL ACTR (DRIVE) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
020 88976917 БОЛТ, F/SEAT BK CUSH PIV (M10X1.5X28.5) N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 02
021 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (P/SEAT BELT (BKL SI)) 2003-2007 02
022 19127253 ADJUSTER, P/SEAT N2 (AR9) 2006-2007 01
023 12478516 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR LWR FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
024 12473318 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR FRT FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
025 88940342 BRACKET, P/SEAT ADJR WRG HARN N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
027 11609461 БОЛТ, HX W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X16, 9 THD, 12.5 OD, 6010M STL, GMW4205, SELFTA (P/SEAT ADJR SW) 2003-2007 05
028 12473558 SWITCH, P/SEAT LUMBAR CONT (INCLS KNOB) (4 WAY SWITCH) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
030 12450254 SWITCH, P/SEAT ADJR (INCLS 57, 58) (INCLS RECLINER SW.) (8-WAY) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
031 11562454 БОЛТ, P/SEAT ADJR SW ADJR SW BZL (M3.5X1.29X35) N257 (AR9) 2006-2007 01
032 88941540 COVER, P/SEAT RSR FIN (EBONY) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
033 12473323 БОЛТ, P/SEAT RSR FIN CVR (M4X0.7X13) (ROUND WASHER HEAD, #2 POZ1 TAPTITE) N2 2003-2007 04
034 12476324 БОЛТ, P/SEAT (M4X0.7X12) (HEX HD) N2 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
035 88942390 BEZEL, P/SEAT ADJR SW (EBONY) N257 (AR9) 2005-2007 01
036 88935562 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR UPR RR FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
038 12473290 RETAINER, P/SEAT CUSH (NATURAL) N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 02
039 11517031 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 9.4THK, 17.4 O.D., 10, TIN ZN (P/SEAT BK CUSH FRM) 2003-2007 02
040 12478524 COVER, P/SEAT INR ADJR UPR RR FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
042 19127784 RECLINER, P/SEAT N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
042 88940877 RECLINER, P/SEAT N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
043 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (P/SEAT BELT (BKL SI)) 2003-2007 02
045 89023190 РЕМЕНЬ, P/SEAT (RETR SI) (EBONY) N2 (482, 502) 2005-2007 01
047 20538173 RETAINER, P/SEAT BK CUSH FIN PNL (BLACK) (13.9 X 11.09) (X-MAS TREE) (14.685) N257 2003-2007 AR
049 12473290 RETAINER, P/SEAT CUSH (NATURAL) N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 02
050 89045964 БОЛТ, P/SEAT BK CUSH LAT (M14X76) (W/BUSHING) N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
051 88978378 FRAME, P/SEAT BK CUSH N2 (AR9) 2007-2007 01
053 12473304 COVER, P/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG TR N2 2003-2007 01
054 88976887 BUSHING, P/SEAT BK CUSH PIV (16.674) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
055 11562473 БОЛТ, F/SEAT (M12X1.75X45) N2 (AR9) 2006-2007 04
056 15035434 NUT, F/SEAT (M10X1.5X10.8) (FLANGE NUT) (16.679) N2 (AR9) 2005-2007 04
057 19122217 KNOB, F/SEAT ADJR SW (PART OF 30) (EBONY) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
058 19122218 KNOB, F/SEAT RECL (PART OF 30) (EBONY) (PASSENGER) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
058 19122219 KNOB, F/SEAT RECL (PART OF 30) (EBONY) (DRIVER) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
059 15065767 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (EBONY) (DRIVER SIDE INBOARD TRACK RR) N257 2003-2007 01
059 15065768 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (EBONY) (PASSENGER SIDE INBOARD TRACK RR) N257 2003-2007 01
059 15763293 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (BLACK) (DRIVER SIDE) (I/B TRACK) (FRT) N257 2003-2007 01
059 15763294 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (BLACK) (PASSENGER SIDE) (I/B TRACK) (FRT) N257 2003-2007 01
060 88941750 PANEL, P/SEAT BK CUSH FIN N2 (AR9) 2003-2007 01