(TN06-005) - 2003-2007 N2 РУЛЕВАЯ КОЛОНКА HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 COVER, STRG COL UPR TR (*KIT1) 2003-2007
002 COVER, STRG COL LWR TR (*KIT1) 2003-2007
003 26077712 SHROUD, STRG COL (EBONY) N2 2005-2007 01
004 00274414 RING, EXT, SNAP, FITS M19 OR.75 SHAFT, STL, PL (STRG WHL INFL RST MDL COIL RET) 2003-2007 01
005 26095673 COIL KIT, INFL RST STRG WHL MDL (INCLS 22) (W/HARNESS) N2 2003-2007 01
006 26011609 WASHER, STRG WHL INFL RST MDL COIL (14.865) N2 2003-2007 01
007 05694191 RING, STRG SHF LK PLT RET (*KIT2) (6.524) N2 2003-2007 01
008 26049186 PLATE, T/SIG SW CANC CAM POSN (W/SHIELD) (*KIT2) (6.521) N2 2006-2007 01
009 11609659 NUT, STRG WHL (M14X1.5, 10THK, 27OD) (FLANGED) (8.917) N2 2005-2007 01
010 26080344 CAM, T/SIG CANC (*KIT2) N2 2003-2007 01
011 26055299 SPRING, STRG SHF UPR BRG (*KIT2) N2 2003-2007 01
012 26036317 PIN, STRG COL TILT LK REL LVR PIV (M5X0.8) (T-25 TORX) (*KIT2) N2 2003-2007 01
013 12355066 STRAP, PLASTIC ADJ TIE (215MM LG) (WRG HARN) (8.965) (ACDelco #16TS825) 2003-2007 01
014 RACE, STRG COL INR (*KIT2) 2003-2007
015 26075818 BRACKET, IGN LK CYL CASE (*KIT2) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
016 26036497 БОЛТ, T/SIG SW (PART OF 17) (M5X.8X15) (6.760) N257 2005-2007 02
017 12450067 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP D/SW ; WSW ; WSWA (W/LVR) (INCLS 16) (INCLUDE HAZARD FLASH SWITCH) (2.895) (ACDelco #D6299A) N2 2003-2007 01
017 12450067 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP D/SW ; WSW ; WSWA (W/LVR) (INCLS 16) (INCLUDE HAZARD FLASH SWITCH) (ACDelco #D6299A) N2 2003-2007 01
017 12450067 SWITCH, T/SIG ; HDLP D/SW ; WSW ; WSWA (W/LVR) (INCLS 16) (INCLUDE HAZARD FLASH SWITCH) (2.895) (ACDelco #D6299A) N2 2003-2007 01
018 26087973 HOUSING, STRG COL (W/O STRG SHF, INCLS STRG COL INR RACE) N2 2006-2007 01
019 26036497 БОЛТ, STRG COL LWR TR CVR (M5X.8X15) (*KIT2) (6.760) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 04
020 26036496 БОЛТ, STRG COL UPR CVR (M4.55 TAP X15) (2.188) N2 2003-2007 01
021 88965342 CASE, IGN LK CYL (W/IGN LK ACTUATOR ; PASS LK SENSOR) (*KIT2) N257 (06-36) (EXC NP7) 2005-2007 01
022 SWITCH, IGN KEY ALARM (PART OF 5) 2003-2007
023 12450251 SWITCH, IGN ; START (W/LK CYL CONT SOL) (W/GEAR TEETH) (ACDelco #12450251) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
024 26034561 GUIDE, STRG COL SPR N2 2006-2007 01
025 26065450 SPRING, STRG COL TILT N2 2003-2007 01
026 26056147 LOCK, STRG WHL THEFT DTRNT (INCLS KEY REL SOL) (DUE TO DESIGN CHANGE, WIRE HARNESS MAY BE TOO SHORT. REROUTE THE HARNESS TO MAKE IT WORK) N2 2006-2007 01
027 26094250 SHAFT, STRG (*KIT2) N2 2006-2007 01
028 26035863 BUMPER, STRG COL HSG (PART OF 30) (NATURAL) (7.2MM HEIGHT) (LOWER) N2 2006-2007 01
029 26036521 PIN, STRG COL PIV N2 2003-2007 02
030 26094247 SUPPORT, STRG COL HSG (INCLS 28) N2 2003-2007 01
032 11514597 ГАЙКА, HFH, 10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M (S/GR CPLG) (2.383) 2003-2007 01
033 88965529 COLUMN, STRG N2 2005-2007 01
034 19153614 SHAFT, UPR INTER STRG (W/SM YOKE) (CODES Y4K, UTH, YAY, YBB, YAL, Y3S, U2Z, Y3M, Y3P, Y3Z, Y4J, WKM, XZT, U2R, UTU, U1T, U1U, U2C, UXN, U2R, Y4M, Y4N, Y4P, Y4R, Y4S, Y3X, Y3Y, U2F, YAA, U1S, Y3A, U1M) N257 2003-2007 01
035 26058124 БОЛТ, S/GR CPLG (M10X1.5X36) (HFH W/RETAINER NYLON LOCK) (UPR TO STRG COL) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
036 26069514 LEVER, STRG COL TILT WHL REL (EXTERNAL) N2 2006-2007 01
037 05698410 SPRING, STRG COL TILT LK REL LVR (PART OF 38) (*KIT2) N2 2005-2007 01
038 26090202 LEVER, STRG COL TILT LK REL (INCLS 37) (INTERNAL) (*KIT2) N2 2006-2007 01
K01 89039453 COVER KIT, STRG COL TR (INCLS 1, 2) (EBONY) N2 2006-2007 01
K02 88965530 HOUSING, STRG COL (INCLS 7, 8, 10-12, 14, 15, 19, 21, 27, 37, 38) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01