(TC06-635) - 2003-2007 N2 РУЛЕВОЙ МЕХАНИЗМ В СБОРЕ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 RING, S/GR HSG PLUG RET (*KIT7) 2003-2007
002 07810890 PLUG, S/GR HSG N2 2003-2007 01
003 SEAL, S/GR HSG PLUG (O RING) (*KIT7) 2003-2007
004 COVER, S/GR HSG (*KIT10) 2003-2007
005 05687973 NUT, S/GR PIT SHF ADJR (7/16 - 20 UNF-38 THD) (LASH ADJUSTER) (*KIT10) N257 2003-2007 01
006 07816516 БОЛТ, S/GR HSG CVR (3/8-16X.90 HEX HD) N257 2003-2007 04
007 GASKET, S/GR HSG CVR (*KIT6, KIT10, KIT11) 2003-2007
008 GEAR, PIT SHF 2003-2007
009 07817355 PLUG, S/GR RACK (*KIT8) N2 2003-2007 01
010 RING, S/GR RACK (TEFLON) (*KIT1, KIT8) 2003-2007
011 SEAL, S/GR RACK (O RING) (*KIT1) 2003-2007
012 RACK, S/GR (*KIT8) 2003-2007
013 BALL, S/GR (*KIT8) 2003-2007
014 05695774 GUIDE, S/GR BALL RTN (*KIT8) N257 2003-2007 02
015 05686539 CLAMP, S/GR BALL RTN GDE (*KIT8) N257 2003-2007 01
016 05696151 БОЛТ, S/GR BALL RTN GDE CLA (1/4-28 NF-2A THD) (*KIT8) N257 2003-2007 02
017 07834284 VALVE KIT, S/GR CHK (INCLS VALVE ASM ; INSTR SHEET) N2 2003-2007 01
018 RACE, S/GR WMGR THR BRG (*KIT12) 2003-2007
019 BEARING, S/GR WMGR THR (*KIT12) 2003-2007
020 RACE, S/GR WMGR THR BRG (*KIT12) 2003-2007
021 GEAR, S/GR WORM (*KIT8) 2003-2007
022 05697804 BEARING, S/GR PIT SHF N257 2003-2007 01
023 SEAL, S/GR PIT SHF (*KIT4) 2003-2007
024 WASHER, S/GR PIT SHF (*KIT4) 2003-2007
025 RING, S/GR PIT SHF SEAL RET (*KIT4) 2003-2007
026 SEAL, S/GR PIT SHF DUST (*KIT4) 2003-2007
027 26000985 BOOT, PIT ARM N2 2003-2007 01
028 19168473 ARM KIT, PIT (USE T/W 19153392) (3 GROOVE APPLICATIONS) N2 2003-2007 01
029 05697702 WASHER, PIT ARM (7/8) (SPECIAL LOCK TYPE) N2 2003-2007 01
030 05667628 NUT, PIT ARM (7/8-14) (SPECIAL HEX) N257 2003-2007 01
031 SEAL, S/GR STUB SHF (O RING) (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
032 SHAFT, S/GR STUB (PART OF 35) 2003-2007
033 SPOOL, VALVE (PART OF 35) 2003-2007
034 SEAL, (PART OF 35) 2003-2007
035 26100868 VALVE, S/GR (INCLS 31-34, 36-41) N257 2006-2007 01
036 SEAL, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
037 RING, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
038 SEAL, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
039 RING, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
040 SEAL, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
041 RING, VALVE (PART OF 35) (*KIT3) 2003-2007
042 07826012 NUT, S/GR STUB SHF ADJR N257 2003-2007 01
043 26054396 ADJUSTER, S/GR STUB SHF (6.835) N257 2003-2007 01
044 26009830 SEAL, S/GR WMGR ADJR (O RING) (*KIT14) N2 2003-2007 01
045 BEARING, S/GR STUB SHF (*KIT14) 2003-2007
070 19177252 GEAR, STRG (REMAN) (INCLS 1-45) (LESS PITMAN ARM) N2 2007-2007 01
K01 07817487 SEAL KIT, S/GR RACK (INCLS 10, 11) (INCLS RINGS ; SEALS) N2 2003-2007 01
K03 05687182 SEAL KIT, S/GR VLV (INCLS 31, 36-41) N2 2003-2007 01
K04 26002516 SEAL KIT, S/GR PIT SHF (INCLS 23-26) N257 2006-2007 01
K06 07817486 GASKET KIT, S/GR HSG CVR (INCLS 7) (INCLS BOLT ; SEAL) N257 2003-2007 01
K07 07817485 SEAL KIT, S/GR END PLUG (INCLS 1, 3) (INCLS RINGS ; SEALS) N2 2003-2007 01
K08 07817529 RACK KIT, S/GR (INCLS 9, 10, 12-16, 21) (W/ PSTN ; NUT) N2 2003-2007 01
K10 07817484 COVER KIT, S/GR HSG (INCLS 4, 5, 7) (INCLS COVER, BOLT, SEAL ; NUT) N257 2003-2007 01
K11 26092285 SHAFT KIT, S/GR PIT (W/GR) (INCLS 7) N2 2003-2007 01
K12 07826850 BEARING KIT, S/GR WMGR THR (INCLS 18-20) (6.835) N257 2003-2007 01
K14 26077989 BEARING KIT, S/GR STUB SHF (INCLS 44, 45) (INCLS THRUST SUPPORT ; SEAL:HD, HY, TM, YA, LJ, CY, UY, DT, HL, BA, HB) N257 2003-2007 01