(TN05-011) - 2003-2009 N2 ЗАДНЯЯ ОСЬ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 89026803 ГАЙКА, HEXLOCK, 0.875-14 UNF-2B, 16 THK, STL, GEOMET FINISH. (DIFF DRV P/GR) 2003-2009 16
002 15712801 ROTOR, RR BRK (206MM PARK BRK DRUM) (85.5 MM THICK) (ACDelco #177-860) N2 (GT5, BKS) 2006-2007 02
003 11588810 STUD, RR WHL (M14X1.5X65) N2 2003-2009 16
004 12479214 SHAFT, R/AXL (INCLS 6) (W/EXCITER RING) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
005 14012746 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (43.0 X 22.5MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
006 RING, RR WHL SPD SEN SUPT (PART OF 4) 2003-2009
007 19180849 SEAL, R/AXL SHF (ACDelco #291-316) N257 (GT5) 2005-2007 02
008 09439561 BEARING, RR WHL (TIMKEN, DK54185, 45/64 IN ID X 3 IN OD X 1 3/16 IN THK) (ACDelco #S606) N257 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
009 БОЛТ, PARK BRK (SEE GROUP 04.000 BRAKES FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2003-2009
010 PLATE, RR PARK BRK ANC BKG (SEE GROUP 04.000 СТОЯНОЧНЫЙ ТОРМОЗ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2003-2009
011 12479215 SENSOR KIT, RR WHL SPD (INCLS 12) (ACDelco #12479215) N257 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
012 SHIM, RR WHL SPD SEN RET (PART OF 11) 2003-2009
013 11508600 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X20, 9.8, PZOR (RR WHL SPD SEN) (ACDelco #11508600) 2003-2009 02
014 11516383 ГАЙКА, HFH LK 16X2X18.9 34.2 OD 10 7111M PREV TORQ (PARK BRK) 2003-2009 08
015 19121939 HOUSING, R/AXL N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
016 19130464 STRAP, TIE 0.38 WIDTH, BUNDLE DIA 1/16-1-3/4, 8.27 LENGTH, NYLON 6/6 FITS 0. (PART OF 17) 2003-2009 01
017 19151499 CONNECTOR, SEN-OXY (INCLS 16, 18) (BLACK) (2-WAY MALE) (GT 150 SERIES) (SEALED) (ACDelco #PT2267) N2 2005-2007 01
018 CLIP, WHL SPD SEN CONN (PART OF 17) 2003-2009
019 14012691 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (35.5MM I.D. X 16.3MM WIDE) N2 (GT5) 2007-2007 01
020 09417781 BEARING, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM88649-HM88610, 1 3/8 IN ID X 2 27/32 IN OD X 1 IN THK) (2.84) (5.484) (ACDelco #S604) N2 2003-2009 01
020 09417781 BEARING, FRT DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM88649-HM88610, 1 3/8 IN ID X 2 27/32 IN OD X 1 IN THK) (2.84) (5.484) (ACDelco #S604) N2 2003-2009 01
021 26064029 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (*KIT2) (5.545) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
022 YOKE, DIFF DRV P/GR (*KIT2) 2003-2009
023 00517900 WASHER, DIFF DRV P/GR (RR AXLE) (.890X1.625X.190) (*KIT2) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
024 88891763 NUT, DIFF DRV P/GR (M10) (*KIT2) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
025 12479141 PLUG, R/AXL HSG DRN (INCLS WASHER ; MAGNET) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
026 00457108 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR INR (9.50 DIA R/GR, INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, HM804846-HM804810, 1 7/8 IN ID X 3 3/4 IN OD X 1 3/16 IN THK) (ACDelco #S37) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
027 14038010 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.5080-.5842MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
027 14038011 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.6096-.7112MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
027 14038012 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.7366-.8382MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
027 14038013 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (RR AXLE) (.8636-.9398MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
028 88967095 GEAR SET, DIFF RING ; DRV PINION N2 (LQ4, GT5, JH6) 2003-2007 01
029 18040103 БОЛТ, RR BRK CLPR (PART OF 30) (M16X1.5X99.5) (TORX HEAD) (INCLS 1/4 OZ. SILICONE GREASE PACKET) (ACDelco #179-1337) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 04
030 18029812 BUSHING KIT, RR BRK CLPR (INCLS 29) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
031 18040101 СУППОРТ, ЗАДНИЙ ТОРМОЗНОЙ (SERVICE CALIPER ONLY) (INCLS CALIPER, BOLT, BUSHING, LUBRICANT) N257 (GT5) 2003-2007 01
031 25848001 СУППОРТ, ЗАДНИЙ ТОРМОЗНОЙ (4.667) (ACDelco #173-0549) N257 (GT5) 2003-2007 01
032 00517900 WASHER, DIFF DRV P/GR (RR AXLE) (.890X1.625X.190) (*KIT3) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
033 GEAR, DIFF SI (*KIT3) 2003-2009
034 SHIM, DIFF P/GR (*KIT3) 2003-2009
035 GEAR, DIFF PINION (*KIT3) 2003-2009
036 GEAR, DIFF SI (*KIT3) 2003-2009
037 00517900 WASHER, DIFF DRV P/GR (RR AXLE) (.890X1.625X.190) (*KIT3) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
038 GEAR, DIFF PINION (*KIT3) 2003-2009
039 SHIM, DIFF P/GR (*KIT3) 2003-2009
040 14012725 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.59 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012726 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.64 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012727 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.69 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012728 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.74 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012729 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.79 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012730 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.84 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012731 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.89 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012732 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.94 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012733 SHIM, DIFF BRG (5.99 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012734 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.05 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012735 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.10 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012736 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.15 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012737 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.20 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012738 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.25 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012739 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.30 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012740 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.35 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012741 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.40 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012742 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.45 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012743 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.50 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
040 14012752 SHIM, DIFF BRG (6.55 MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 AR
041 11505123 BEARING, DIFF (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, JLM506849-JLM506811, 55MM ID X 90MM OD X 25MM THK) (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) (ACDelco #S1198) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
042 12479173 RING, DIFF BRG RET (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
043 RACE, DIFF BRG (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
044 BEARING, DIFF (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
045 12479135 COIL, ELEK LKG DIFF (PART OF 73) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
046 PLATE, ELEK LKG DIFF COIL (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
047 PLATE, ELEK LKG DIFF BALL BRG OUTBOARD (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
048 12479172 BEARING, ELEK LKG DIFF BALL (PART OF 73) (RR AXLE) (*KIT4) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 04
049 PLATE, ELEK LKG DIFF BALL BRG INBOARD (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
050 SPRING, L/SLIP DIFF PRELOAD (PART OF 73) 2003-2009
051 RETAINER, LKG DIFF CLU SPR (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
052 PIN, DIFF CARR LOC (PART OF 73) (*KIT4) 2003-2009
053 12479136 DIFFERENTIAL, (INCLS GEARS) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
054 11505123 BEARING, DIFF (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, JLM506849-JLM506811, 55MM ID X 90MM OD X 25MM THK) (ACDelco #S1198) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 02
055 14012753 NUT, DIFF BRG ADJ (M86X1.5) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
056 88967095 GEAR SET, DIFF RING ; DRV PINION N2 (LQ4, GT5, JH6) 2003-2007 01
057 14012707 LOCK, DIFF BRG ADJ NUT (5.537) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
058 11513703 БОЛТ, HFH M8X1.25X18 (DIFF BRG ADJ NUT LK) 2003-2009 02
059 12337979 БОЛТ, DIFF P/GR SHF LK (M10X1.5X59) (CONTAINS 10 LOCK SCREWS) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
060 14012675 БОЛТ, DIFF BRG CAP (M12X1.75X74) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 04
061 CAP, BEARING DIFFERENTIAL 2003-2009
062 14039025 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (RR AXLE) (144.78MM) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
063 14012703 БОЛТ, RR DIFF R/GR (M12X1.5X22) (HEX) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 12
064 CAP, BEARING DIFFERENTIAL 2003-2009
065 12479220 LOCK, ELEK LKG DIFF COIL N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
066 11513703 БОЛТ, HFH M8X1.25X18 (DIFF COIL LOCK) 2003-2009 02
067 12479143 GASKET, R/AXL HSG CVR (*KIT1) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
068 COVER, R/AXL HSG (*KIT1) 2003-2009
069 15752275 BRACKET, RR BRK C/OVR PIPE N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
070 12471307 БОЛТ, R/AXL HSG CVR (M8X1.25X20) (*KIT1) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 14
071 12471307 БОЛТ, R/AXL HSG CVR (M8X1.25X20) (*KIT1) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 14
072 12479141 PLUG, R/AXL HSG FILL (INCLS WASHER ; MAGNET) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
073 12479136 DIFFERENTIAL, (INCLS 41-52) (INCLS GEARS) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
K01 12479235 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 67, 68, 70, 71) (INCLS-GASKET ; BOLTS) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
K02 12479139 YOKE KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 21-24) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
K03 12479133 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI ; PINION (INCLS 32-39) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01
K04 12479134 DIFFERENTIAL KIT, ELEK LKG (INCLS 41-44, 46-49, 51, 52) N2 (GT5) 2006-2007 01