(TN02-017) - 2005-2007 N2(36) ЗАДНИЕ ФАРЫ HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15145321 LAMP, HIGH MT STOP N2 2005-2007 01
002 11519734 SCREW, ROUND WA M4.2X1.41X25, 19.2 THD, 8.38 OD, 6010M, 6138M, O-RING SEAL (HIGH MT S/LP) (8.906) 2005-2007 02
003 11609857 NUT - M4.2X1.41, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3044 (HIGH MT S/LP) 2005-2007 02
004 11570654 NUT, RR SI MKR LP (PART OF 5) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 04
005 15114677 LAMP, RR SI MKR (INCL HARNESS) (INCLS 4, 6) N2 2005-2007 02
006 11519735 SCREW, ROUND WA, M4.2X1.41X20, 14.2 THD, 8.38 OD, 6010M, 6138M, O-RING SEAL (PART OF 5) 2005-2007 04
007 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (PARK ; T/SIG LP) 2005-2007 02
008 HARNESS, CHAS WRG (SEE GROUP 02.000 ЖГУТ ПРОВОДОВ/CHASSIS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2005-2007
009 12450108 BULB, TRADE #3157KX (PART OF 10) (2.679) (ACDelco #3157KX) (LONGER LIFE KRYPTON) 2005-2007 02
010 25952324 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 9) (IN BUMPER) (INCLS SOCKET) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
010 25952325 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 9) (IN BUMPER) (INCLS SOCKET) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
011 15034570 BRACKET, RR LP WRG HARN J/BLK (128.5MM LONG) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
012 15304995 BLOCK, RR LP WRG HARN JUNC N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
013 12172671 PLUG, RR LIC PLT LP WRG HARN UNUSED CONN CAVITY N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
014 15246319 HARNESS, RR LIC PLT LP WRG (ЗАПАСНОЕ КОЛЕСО CARRIER) (PART OF 15, INCLS 17-20) N257 2005-2007 01
015 25864505 CARRIER, SPA WHL (INCLS 14, 17-20 SEE GROUP 07.000 SPARE WHEEL CARRIER FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) N257 2006-2007 01
016 22549046 SCREW, M4.2X1.4X25, 11.1 O.D., 6010M, NZ (RR LIC PLT LP) 2005-2007 07
017 NUT, RR LIC PLT LP WRG HARN SHLD (PART OF 14, 15) 2005-2007
018 05978454 LAMP, RR LIC PLT (PART OF 14, 15) (LOCATED ON CARRIER ASM, SPA WHL) N257 2005-2007 01
019 09421330 BULB, TRADE#194, 12V, 2CP (PART OF 14, 15) (ACDelco #L194) 2005-2007 01
020 88986416 SOCKET, RR LIC PLT LP (PART OF 14, 15) (GRAY) (2-WAY FEMALE) (W/LEADS) (2.596) (ACDelco #LS44) N2 2005-2007 01
021 12335953 HARNESS, T/LP WRG (PART OF 23) N257 2005-2007 01
021 12335954 HARNESS, T/LP WRG (PART OF 23) N2 2005-2007 01
022 11517230 БОЛТ, TORX, W/WA, W/ADH, M6X1X20, 16.2 O.D., DOG PT, 10.9, GM6138M (T/LP SOC) 2005-2007 04
023 25784334 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 21, 24, 25) N257 (36) 2005-2007 01
023 25784335 LAMP, TAIL (INCLS 21, 24, 25) N257 (36) 2005-2007 01
024 09441839 BULB, 12 VOLTS, 2.1 AMPS, 32 CP, TRADE NO.3057 (PART OF 23) (ACDelco #L3057) 2005-2007 06
025 12335952 CLIP, T/LP HSG (PART OF 23) N257 2005-2007 04