(TX00-408) - 2005-2007 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.0L V8 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
209 17122490 LIFTER, VLV (HYD, ROLLER, NON-ACTIVE FUEL MANAGEMENT LIFTER) (ACDelco #HL124) N2 (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
210 12595365 GUIDE, VLV LFTR (ACCOMMODATES 4 VLV LFTRS EACH, WITH SIDE GROOVES) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 04
211 12551163 БОЛТ, VLV LFTR GDE (M6X1.0X19) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 04
212 10238852 ROD, VLV PUSH N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
213 10214664 ARM, VLV RKR N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
214 12560961 БОЛТ, VLV RKR ARM PIV SUPT (M8X1.25X52.5) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
215 12552203 SUPPORT, VLV RKR ARM PIV N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
216 11562126 PLUG, CYL HD CORE HOLE (PART OF 218) (CUP, 32.03X7.88X1.27, S30400 SS PER SAE J405.) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
217 12589227 GASKET, CYL HD N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
218 12562319 HEAD, CYL (PARTIAL) (INCLS 216, 901) (INCLS HEAD, GUIDES, SEATS, PLUG) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
219 12558840 БОЛТ, CYL HD (M8X1.25X45) N257 (LQ4) 2004-2007 10
220 11571134 БОЛТ, CYL HD (M11X2X100) N257 (LQ4) 2005-2007 20
222 12482062 SEAL KIT, EXH VLV STEM OIL (22.8MM) (INCLS 8 SEALS) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
222 12482063 SEAL KIT, INT VLV STEM OIL (14.4MM) (INCLS 8 SEALS) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
223 12589774 SPRING, VLV N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
224 10166344 CAP, VLV SPR N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
225 10166345 KEY, VLV STEM N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 32
227 12563064 VALVE, EXH (STD) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
228 12563063 VALVE, INT (STD) N2 (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
229 12553191 PLUG, CYL HD CORE HOLE (M12X1.5X21) (HEX, SOC) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
230 12570326 PIN, CYL HD LOC N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 04
422 24100002 SEAL, OIL FIL TUBE (O RING) (27.94MM I.D.) (SIZE #320) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
423 12574386 TUBE, OIL FIL N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
424 12573337 CAP, OIL FIL (SAE 5W30, NON-VENTED, SEAL) (INCLS 450) (ACDelco #FC208) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
450 24100002 SEAL, OIL FIL CAP (O RING) (PART OF 424) (27.94MM I.D.) (SIZE #320) (1.745) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
504 12612045 GASKET, VLV RKR ARM CVR (PART OF 505) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
505 12570427 COVER, VLV RKR ARM (INCLS 504, 516, 900) (INCLS:COVER, GASKET, BOLT, DEFLECTOR, FITTING) N257 (06-36) (LQ4, M32, NC1) 2005-2007 01
505 12582224 COVER, VLV RKR ARM (INCLS 504, 516, 900) (INCLS:COVER, GASKET, BOLT, DEFLECTOR, FITTING) N257 (06-36) (LQ4, M32, NC1, NT9) 2005-2007 01
516 12577215 БОЛТ, VLV RKR ARM CVR (PART OF 505) (M6.0X1.0) (W/GROMMET, SLEEVE) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
555 COVER, ENG BLK VALLEY (SEE GROUP 00.000 MANIFOLD ; FUEL RELATED PARTS FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2004-2007
700 12582227 HOSE, PCV N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
716 12615914 TUBE, PCV N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
720 12554211 STUD, IGN COIL BRKT (HFH, M6X1X18) (3.330) (ACDelco #12554211) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 10
722 COIL, IGN (SEE GROUP 02.000 COIL/IGNITION FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2004-2007
724 12192133 WIRE, SPLG (10.5IN) (7MM DIA, 10.5LONG) (W/O HEAT SHLD) (IGN CABLE) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #349V) (USED W/COIL STMPD 12558693) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
724 12192195 WIRE, SPLG (DELPHI, 9.2IN) (7MM DIA, 9.2LONG) (W/O HEAT SHLD) (IGN CABLE) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #350R) N2 (LQ4, M32) 2005-2007 08
725 12608814 ДАТЧИК, ENG COOL TEMP (2-WAY MALE) (ACDelco #213-4333) N2 2004-2007 01
725 12608814 ДАТЧИК, ENG COOL TEMP (2-WAY MALE) (1.150) (ACDelco #213-4333) N2 2004-2007 01
726 12609877 SPARK PLUG, (GAP 0.040) (ACDelco #41-985) (IRIDIUM) N257 (06-36) (LQ4, M32) 2005-2007 08
900 12567915 FITTING, PCV (PART OF 505) N2 (LQ4, M32) 2004-2007 01
901 GUIDE, VLV (PART OF 218) 2005-2007
K01 88894393 WIRE KIT, SPLG (COILS STAMPED 19005218-DELPHI COIL, 7MM DIA, 9.2IN LG) (INCLS 724) (CONTAINS 8 WIRES) (ACDelco #748GG) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
K01 88894394 WIRE KIT, SPLG (USED W/COILS STAMPED 12558693-MELCO COIL, 7MM DIA, 10.5IN LG) (INCLS 724) (ACDelco #748HH) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01