(TC00-709) - 2003-2007 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.0L V8 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
100 BLOCK, ENG 2003-2007
101 09427693 PLUG, CUP 5/8, CORROSION RESISTANT STL (ENG BLK OIL GAL) (1.531) 2003-2007 01
102 11570662 БОЛТ, CONN ROD (PART OF 105) (MJ9X44, 13 THD, 15.5 OD, 12.9, PL) N2 (LQ4) 2006-2007 16
102 12568069 БОЛТ, CONN ROD (PART OF 105) (M9X1X43) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
103 CAP, CONN ROD (PART OF 105) 2003-2007
104 12493712 BEARING KIT, CONN ROD (STD) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
105 12607475 ROD, CONN (INCLS 102, 103) (USED WITH FLOATING PIN PISTON) (WITH PIN RETAINING CLIP) N257 (06-36) (LQ4, M32) (EXC KUP) 2006-2007 08
106 PIN, PSTN (PART OF 107) 2003-2007
107 89017849 PISTON, (W/PIN) (INCLS 106, 109) (STD) N257 (LQ4) 2006-2007 08
107 89017850 PISTON, (W/PIN) (INCLS 106, 109) (0.5MM O/S) N257 (LQ4) 2006-2007 08
108 89017484 RING KIT, PSTN (STD) (UPPER COMPRESSION RING IS 1.2MM THICK) N257 (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
108 89017485 RING KIT, PSTN (.5MM O.S.) (UPPER COMPRESSION RING IS 1.2MM THICK) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 08
109 12569638 RETAINER, PSTN PIN (PART OF 107) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 16
110 SEAL, ENG BLK OIL GAL PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 111) 2003-2007
111 12573460 PLUG, ENG BLK OIL GAL (INCLS 110) (15.68MM DIA) (INCLS O-RING SEAL (N.S.S.) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
116 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (ENG BLK OIL GAL) 2003-2007 02
120 89017572 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF THR (STD) (#3) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
121 89017571 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF (#1, 2, 4, 5) (STD) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 04
122 12561513 KEY, CR/SHF BALR (4.8MMX37.5MM) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
124 12569768 CRANKSHAFT, (FOR USE WITH FLOATING PIN PISTON) N257 (06-36) (LQ4, M32) 2005-2007 01
126 CAP, CR/SHF BRG (POSN #2, 3, 4) (INTERMEDIATE)) 2003-2007
128 12560273 STUD, CR/SHF BRG CAP (HFH, M10X2X23, M8X1.25X11, 113.5 TOTAL LONG) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 10
129 12560272 БОЛТ, CR/SHF BRG CAP (LONG) (M10X2X102.5, 24.5) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 10
130 01453658 PIN, DOWEL STRAIGHT 5/8 DIA 1 3/16 LG (TRANS LOC) 2003-2007 02
133 11569956 БОЛТ, FLYWHL (M11X1.5X23.5 W/SEALER) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2006-2007 06
138 12576652 BALANCER, CR/SHF N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
141 89060436 SEAL KIT, CR/SHF RR OIL (REVERSE LIP SEAL, INCL INSTRUCTION SHEET) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
200 12561721 CAMSHAFT, ENG N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
201 12453167 BEARING, CM/SHF (# 1, 5) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
202 12554553 PIN, CM/SHF SPKT LOC (1/4X5/8) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
203 12589016 RETAINER, CM/SHF N257 (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
204 11515756 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X20, 17THD, 18 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (CM/SHF RET) 2003-2007 04
205 12576407 SPROCKET, CM/SHF N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
206 12556127 БОЛТ, CM/SHF SPKT (M8X1.25X24) (0.056) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 03
207 12556582 SPROCKET, CR/SHF N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
208 12586482 CHAIN, CM/SHF TMG N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
230 12570326 PIN, CYL HD LOC N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 04
517 12556127 БОЛТ, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG (M8X1.25X24) (0.056) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 12
518 12615666 HOUSING, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL (INCLS BOLT, SEAL, GASKET, HOUSING) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
519 12593587 GASKET, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
519 12593587 GASKET, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
701 12560228 ДАТЧИК, CR/SHF POSN (INCLS 702) (ACDelco #213-354) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
702 SEAL, O-RING CR/SHF POSN (PART OF 701) 2003-2007
703 12561211 ДАТЧИК, CM/SHF POSN (INCLS 704) (ACDelco #213-363) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
704 SEAL, CM/SHF SENSOR O RING (PART OF 703) 2003-2007
705 11515756 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X20, 17THD, 18 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (CM/SHF POSN SEN) 2003-2007 01
706 12616646 ДАТЧИК, ENG OIL PRESS (ACDelco #D1846A) N257 (06-36) 2007-2007 01
750 11515756 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X20, 17THD, 18 O.D., 10.9, 7114M (BOLT, CR/SHF POSN SEN) 2003-2007 01
900 12453168 BEARING, CM/SHF (# 2, 4) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 02
901 19167218 BEARING, CM/SHF (POSN #3) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
902 CAP, CR/SHF BRG (POSN#5) (REAR) (POSN #1) (FRONT)) 2003-2007
903 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE) 2003-2007 01
904 12346004 SEALANT, LOCTITE PIPE-W/TEFLON 50CC TUBE (OIL PAN AT FOUR CORNER) 2003-2007 AR
905 11609289 PLUG, HEX, M28X1.25X13, 10.9, GMW3044, INT DRIVER W/THD SEAL 9985 (LEFT SIDE ONLY) (8.971) 2003-2007 01