(TC00-608) - 2003-2007 N2 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-6.0L V8 PART 4 МАСЛОНАСОС, PAN RELATED PARTS (LQ4/6.0U) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2007

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
100 BLOCK, ENG 2003-2007
101 09427693 PLUG, CUP 5/8, CORROSION RESISTANT STL (ENG BLK OIL GAL) (1.531) 2003-2007 01
110 SEAL, ENG BLK OIL GAL PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 111) 2003-2007
111 12573460 PLUG, ENG BLK OIL GAL (INCLS 110) (15.68MM DIA) (INCLS O-RING SEAL (N.S.S.) 2003-2007
116 11588949 PLUG, M16X1.5X14, 24 OD, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044, W/ AL WASHER (ENG BLK OIL GAL) 2003-2007 01
141 89060436 SEAL KIT, CR/SHF RR OIL (PART OF 518) (REVERSE LIP SEAL, INCL INSTRUCTION SHEET) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
207 12556582 SPROCKET, CR/SHF N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
400 12599806 PAN, OIL (INCLS 426, 427-430, 433-435, 438, 439, 453, 727, 728, 901, 902) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
403 11517031 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 9.4THK, 17.4 O.D., 10, TIN ZN (CR/SHF OIL DFL) 2003-2007 08
404 11517031 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 9.4THK, 17.4 O.D., 10, TIN ZN (O/PMP SUC PIPE) 2003-2007 02
405 11516521 БОЛТ, HFH M6X1X20, 9.8, 7114M, DOG PT, 14.2 OD (O/PMP SUC PIPE) 2003-2007 01
406 12584922 SEAL, O/PMP (O RING) (PART OF 407) (20.69MM I.D., 4.20MM THICKNESS) (TEFLON COATED) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
407 12563961 SCREEN, O/PMP (W/SUC PIPE) (INCLS 406) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
408 11519133 БОЛТ, SELF TAP, M6X1X20, 13.2 O.D. (PART OF 903) 2003-2007 07
409 COVER, O/PMP (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
411 11515758 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 28THD, 18 O.D., MACH PT, 10.9, 7114M (O/PMP) 2003-2007 04
412 GEAR SET, O/PMP (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
413 HOUSING, O/PMP (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
414 VALVE, OIL PRESS RLF (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
415 SPRING, OIL PRESS RLF VLV (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
416 PLUG, OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE (PART OF 903) 2003-2007
417 SEAL, OIL LVL IND (O RING) (PART OF 418) 2003-2007
418 12610053 INDICATOR, OIL LVL (INCLS 417) (WITH DUAL O-RING) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
419 11588736 БОЛТ, HFH, M10X1.5X20, 10 THD, 22.3 O.D., 10.9, GMW3359 (OIL LVL IND TUBE) 2003-2007 01
420 12563918 TUBE, OIL LVL IND (INCLS 421) (INCLS SEAL) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
421 24504091 SEAL, OIL LVL IND TUBE (O RING) (PART OF 420) (BLACK) (6.07MM ID, 1.78MM DIA) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
425 12611129 DEFLECTOR, CR/SHF OIL N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
426 12558760 GASKET, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (CODE CNB WYA) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
427 11519133 БОЛТ, SELF TAP, M6X1X20, 13.2 O.D. (BOLT, OIL PAN BFL) (PART OF 400) 2003-2007 08
428 BAFFLE, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) 2003-2007
429 SEAL, OIL PAN DRN PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 400, 430) 2007-2007
430 11562588 PLUG, OIL PAN DRN (PART OF 400) (INCLS 429) (W/ SEAL) (EXC MAGNET) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
433 12611384 GASKET, OIL PAN CVR (USE T/W 11588714 BOLT) (PART OF 400) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
434 12577903 COVER, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
435 11588714 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X30, 22.7 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8, GMW3359, M-PT. (PART OF 400) 2003-2007 02
437 19167894 ФИЛЬТР, МАСЛЯНЫЙ (ACDelco #PF48F) (DURAPACK) (BULK PKG, QTY 12) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
437 89017524 ФИЛЬТР, МАСЛЯНЫЙ (ACDelco #PF48) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
438 12600225 FITTING, OIL FLTR (PART OF 400) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
439 11515758 БОЛТ, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (HFH, M8X1.25X30) (8.900) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 12
453 12554990 БОЛТ, OIL PAN (PART OF 400) (M6X1.0X136) 2003-2007 02
517 12556127 БОЛТ, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG (PART OF 518) (M8X1.25X24) (0.056) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2007-2007 12
518 12615666 HOUSING, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL (INCLS BOLT, SEAL, GASKET, HOUSING) (INCLS 141, 517, 519) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2007 01
519 12593587 GASKET, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG (PART OF 518) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
519 12593587 GASKET, CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG (PART OF 518) N257 (LQ4) 2007-2007 01
727 12603782 SWITCH, ENG OIL LVL IND (CAUTION: ( APPLY MOTOR OIL TO THREADS-DO NOT EXCEED INSTALLATION**TORQUE) (INCLS 728) (PART OF 400) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
728 SEAL, ENG OIL LVL SEN (PART OF 400, 727) 2003-2007
902 12558686 LABEL, OIL PAN IDENT (PART OF 400) 2003-2007 01
903 12586665 PUMP, OIL (INCLS 408, 409, 412-416) N2 (LQ4, M32) 2005-2007 01