(TN16-050) - 2005-2007 N2(36) INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 2 HUMMER - H2 SUV 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15174119 SUPPORT, INST CARR (INCLS 40, 41, 51, 52, 54-56) N2 2005-2007 01
002 24503695 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M8X1.25X30, 25THD, 17 O.D., 9.8, PO (INST CARR SUPT) 2005-2007 02
003 15058427 BRACKET, I/P UPR (INCLS 53) N2 2005-2007 01
004 15181002 ДАТЧИК, VEH LGTDNL ACCLRM N257 2005-2007 01
005 11516569 БОЛТ, HEX HD, W/FLAT WA, M6X1X30, P-PT, 9.8, 7114M (VEH LGTDNL ACCLRM SEN) 2005-2007 02
006 11514517 ГАЙКА, HEX, W/CON SPR WA, M6X1, 5.7THK, 18 O.D., 9, 7111M (PART OF 8) 2005-2007 05
007 15270597 SWITCH, I/P INFL RST MDL N2 (36) 2005-2006 01
007 15270598 SWITCH, I/P INFL RST MDL N2 (C99) 2005-2006 01
008 15263104 CARRIER, INST (INCLS 6, 9, 36, 39) N2 2005-2007 01
009 15969709 RETAINER, I/P ASST HDL (PART OF 8) N2 2005-2007 02
010 25785822 MODULE, I/P INFL RST (EBONY) N2 2005-2007 01
011 09421330 BULB, TRADE#194, 12V, 2CP (PART OF 12) (ACDelco #L194) 2005-2007 01
012 12450028 LAMP, I/P COMPT (INCLS 11) (W/SWITCH) (10.275) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
013 15192439 HOUSING, TRFER CASE SEL SW N257 (M32) 2005-2007 01
014 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (TRFER CASE SEL SW HSG) (9.665) 2005-2007 02
015 15127829 SWITCH, TRFER CASE SEL N257 (M32) 2005-2007 01
016 RADIO, AM/FM STEREO ; CLK ; T/PLYR ; CD PLYR (;UB1) (SEE GROUP 09.000 AUDIO SYSYTEM FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2005-2007
017 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RDO) (9.665) 2005-2007 03
018 15832311 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (ACDelco #15-73500) N2 2005-2006 01
018 15832311 CONTROL, HTR ; A/C (W/R/WDO DEFG SW) (9.273) (ACDelco #15-73500) N2 2005-2006 01
019 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (HTR ; A/C CONT) (9.665) 2005-2007 02
020 MODULE, COMN INTERFACE (W/MOBILE TEL XCVR) (FOR SERVICE SEE GM PARTS PROCESS/POLICY BULLETIN FOR THE LATEST SERVICE INFORMATION) 2005-2007
021 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (COMN INTERFACE MDL BRKT) (9.665) 2005-2007 02
022 15784756 SWITCH, ELEK TRACT CONT N257 (JH6) 2005-2007 01
023 15829439 SWITCH, A/TRNS TOW/HAUL N257 (M32) 2005-2007 01
024 15829440 SWITCH, ELEK SUSP N2 (ZM6) 2006-2007 01
025 15734687 COVER, ACSRY SW OPG (EBONY) N2 (Z83) 2006-2007 01
026 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (A/TRNS TOW/HAUL SW HSG) (9.665) 2005-2007 02
027 15192440 HOUSING, A/TRNS TOW/HAUL SW N257 (M32) 2005-2007 01
028 15194803 SWITCH, HDLP ; I/P LP DIMR ; DM LP (W/O LED INDICATORS, SERVICE REPLACEMENT FOR VEHICLES W/LED INDICATOR) (ACDelco #D1595G) N2 2005-2007 01
029 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P COMPT) (9.665) 2005-2007 02
030 15200468 COMPARTMENT, I/P (EBONY) N2 2005-2007 01
031 15184796 SWITCH, FLDG RR PNL WDO N2 (36) 2005-2007 01
032 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P OTR AIR OTLT DFL HSG) (9.665) 2005-2007 03
033 15192441 HOUSING, I/P OTR AIR OTLT DFL (DRIVER SIDE) (INCLS 34) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
034 11609800 NUT, PUSH-IN, M6X1, 18.3X21, 2-2.5 PNL, 14.9 SQ HOLE, 1050, 7111M (PART OF 33) 2005-2007 02
035 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (I/P) (9.665) 2005-2007 04
036 11516993 ГАЙКА, M4.2X1.41 (PART OF 8) 2005-2007 01
037 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (I/P) 2005-2007 05
038 11516845 БОЛТ, HFH, W/FL WA, 10X1.5X35, 22THD, 22.3 O.D., P PT, 9.8, 7114M (I/P) 2005-2007 07
039 11516993 ГАЙКА, M4.2X1.41 (PART OF 8) 2005-2007 07
040 11570654 NUT, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS OTR BRKT (PART OF 1) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 01
041 11570654 NUT, I/P PASS KNEE BOLS OTR BRKT (PART OF 1) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 02
042 11609410 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X25, 10.9, GMW3179 (I/P) (0.056) 2006-2007 01
043 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (TRFER CASE SHFT CONT MDL) (9.665) 2005-2007 04
044 15075197 BRACKET, TRFER CASE SHFT CONT MDL (2.560) N257 (M32) 2005-2007 01
045 11589012 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (9.665) 2005-2007 07
046 11609410 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X25, 10.9, GMW3179 (I/P REINF BR) (0.056) (36) 2006-2007 01
047 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (I/P REINF BR) 2005-2007 02
048 15188410 BRACE, I/P REINF N2 2005-2007 01
049 11570654 NUT, I/P PASS KNEE BOLS OTR BRKT (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 02
050 11609989 БОЛТ, HEX W/FLAT WASHER, M6X1X25, 15 THD, 17 OD, 6202M STL, GMW3200, TAPTITE 2005-2007 03
051 24503695 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M8X1.25X30, 25THD, 17 O.D., 9.8, PO (PART OF 1) 2005-2007 02
052 11514623 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1X20 (PART OF 1) 2005-2007 02
053 11516993 ГАЙКА, M4.2X1.41 (PART OF 3) 2005-2007 02
054 11570654 NUT, I/P LWR T/PNL SUPT (PART OF 1) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 01
055 11570654 NUT, I/P PASS KNEE BOLS INR BRKT (PART OF 1) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 01
056 11570654 NUT, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS INR BRKT (PART OF 1) (4.2 X 1.41) (FITS 8.75 SQ HOLE) (9.665) N2 2005-2007 01
057 15178636 BEZEL, M/GATE WDO SW (EBONY) N2 (36) 2005-2007 01