(TN16-021) - 2003-2007 N2 INSTRUMENT PANEL RELATED PARTS PART 1 HUMMER - H2 SUV 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15142915 PANEL, I/P UPR TR (W/ W/S DEFR NOZ GRL) (EBONY) (16.081) N2 2005-2007 01
002 11589015 БОЛТ, HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20, 12.5 O.D., DOG PT, 6010M, 7253M (I/P UPR T/PNL) N257 2003-2007 09
003 15199971 BEZEL, I/P CSTR TR PLT (INCLS 4, 5, 8, 9) (EBONY) N2 2005-2007 01
004 15042047 CLIP, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 3) (STEEL) N2 2003-2007 04
005 25603681 INSULATOR, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 3) (BLACK/RUBBER) N2 2003-2007 AR
006 LENS, INST CSTR (PART OF 7) 2006-2007
007 15129443 CLUSTER, INST (INCLS 6) (ACDelco #15129443) N257 (06-36) (UC2, UD4) 2006-2006 01
007 15937242 CLUSTER, INST (INCLS 6) (ACDelco #15937242) N257 (06-36) (EXC UC2, U19) 2006-2006 01
007 15937243 CLUSTER, INST (INCLS 6) (ACDelco #15937243) N257 (06-36) (U19) 2006-2007 01
008 17988488 NUT, I/P CSTR TR PLT BZL (PART OF 3) (SILVER) (4.2 X 1.41) (PUSH-IN FOR 12MM SQ HOLE) (10.252) N2 2003-2007 02
009 11518916 БОЛТ, I/P CSTR TR PLT BZL (PART OF 3) (6 X 1 X 45) (9.264) N2 2003-2007 02
010 15812334 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 47, 48) (EBONY) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
010 15812335 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 47, 48) (WHEAT) N2 (50I) 2003-2007 01
011 25603681 INSULATOR, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 13) (BLACK/RUBBER) N2 2003-2007 AR
012 15042047 CLIP, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 13) (STEEL) N2 2003-2007 04
013 10358035 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 11, 12, 14) (EBONY) N257 (06-36) (EXC WS2) 2006-2007 01
013 15294221 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 11, 12, 14) (CARBON) N257 (06-36) (DNS, WS2, USD) 2006-2006 01
014 15139391 DEFLECTOR, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (PART OF 13) N2 2003-2007 02
015 15237459 HANDLE, I/P ASST (EBONY) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
015 15237460 HANDLE, I/P ASST (WHEAT) N2 (50I) 2003-2007 01
016 16651848 CLIP, I/P TR PAD (PART OF 17) (BLACK) (STEEL) (12.045) N2 2003-2007 04
017 10393572 PANEL, I/P LWR TR (INCLS 16, 18-20, 44) (EBONY) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
017 10393573 PANEL, I/P LWR TR (INCLS 16, 18-20, 44) (WHEAT) N2 (50I) 2003-2007 01
018 15039637 STRIKER, I/P COMPT DR LAT (PART OF 17) N2 2003-2007 01
019 11515894 SCREW, RD WA HD, C/R, M4.2X1.41X20, 6010M, PEOR, 15.5 THD, AB PT, 8.4 OD (PART OF 17) 2003-2007 02
020 17988488 NUT, I/P COMPT DR LK STKR (PART OF 17) (SILVER) (4.2 X 1.41) (PUSH-IN FOR 12MM SQ HOLE) (10.252) N2 2003-2007 02
021 11509231 SCREW, RD HD C/R TAP, M4.2X1.41X13.0, GM6010M STL, GM813M NICKEL ORGANIC (PART OF 22) 2003-2007 04
022 10393583 ДВЕРЬ, I/P COMPT (INCLS 21, 53) (WHEAT) (W/HDL) N2 (50I) 2005-2007 01
022 10393584 ДВЕРЬ, I/P COMPT (INCLS 21, 53) (EBONY) (W/HDL) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
023 25774623 RECEPTACLE, ACSRY PWR (PART OF 27) (ACSRY PWR RECEPTACLE ASSEM LABELED 4623) N257 2003-2007 02
024 12450047 RETAINER, ACSRY PWR RCPT (PART OF 27) (BLACK) (21MM) (W/CAP) N257 (36) 2005-2007 02
025 11516140 LIGHTER, CIG (BLACK) (W/LARGE, PLASTIC KNOB END 21.0MM) N2 (DT4) 2006-2007 01
026 25776667 RECEPTACLE, C/LTR (PART OF 27) (2 TERMINALS) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
027 15294219 BEZEL, I/P ACSRY (INCLS 23, 24, 26, 29-31, 52) (CYBER CARBON) N2 (WS2) 2006-2006 01
027 25819206 BEZEL, I/P ACSRY (INCLS 23, 24, 26, 29-31, 52) (EBONY) N2 (EXC WS2) 2006-2007 01
028 11518916 БОЛТ, I/P ACSRY BZL (6 X 1 X 45) (9.264) N2 2003-2007 02
029 15116572 DEFLECTOR, I/P CTR AIR OTLT (PART OF 27) N2 2005-2007 02
030 15042047 CLIP, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 27) (STEEL) N257 2003-2007 04
031 25603681 INSULATOR, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 27) (BLACK/RUBBER) N2 2003-2007 AR
032 11589015 БОЛТ, HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20, 12.5 O.D., DOG PT, 6010M, 7253M (I/P LWR T/PNL) 2003-2007 09
033 15116564 BOLSTER, I/P DRVR KNEE (INCLS 34) (EBONY) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
033 15191659 BOLSTER, I/P DRVR KNEE (INCLS 34) (WHEAT) N2 (50I) 2003-2007 01
034 16651848 CLIP, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS (PART OF 33) (BLACK) (STEEL) (12.045) N2 2003-2007 02
035 15068975 PANEL, I/P LWR EXTN TR (NO FINISH) N2 2003-2007 01
035 15068976 PANEL, I/P LWR EXTN TR (NO FINISH) N2 2003-2007 01
036 15139391 DEFLECTOR, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (PART OF 37) N2 2003-2007 02
037 10358034 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 36, 38, 39) (EBONY) (T/W 15199526 PANEL) N257 (06-36) (EXC WS2) 2006-2007 01
037 15294220 BEZEL, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (INCLS 36, 38, 39) (CARBON) N257 (06-36) (DNS, WS2, USD) 2006-2006 01
038 25603681 INSULATOR, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 37) (BLACK/RUBBER) N2 2003-2007 AR
039 15042047 CLIP, I/P CSTR TR PLT (PART OF 37) (STEEL) N2 2003-2007 04
040 17988488 NUT, I/P CSTR TR PLT BZL (SILVER) (4.2 X 1.41) (PUSH-IN FOR 12MM SQ HOLE) (10.252) N2 2003-2007 02
041 15102538 DEFLECTOR, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS N2 2003-2007 01
042 15969709 RETAINER, I/P ASST HDL N2 2003-2007 02
043 БОЛТ, HWH, M4.2X1.41X25, 16.4 THD, 12.5 OD, GM6010M STL, GMW4205 (RAD GRL) (9.665) 2003-2007 04
044 BUMPER, I/P COMPT DR (PART OF 17) 2003-2007
045 11518916 БОЛТ, I/P OTR AIR OTLT (6 X 1 X 45) N2 2005-2007 06
046 15058430 SEAL, I/P UPR T/PNL N2 2003-2007 01
047 11588650 CLIP, 12X14X16.6, GM4345M (PART OF 10, 50) 2003-2007 06
048 DUCT, SI WDO DEFG OTLT (PART OF 10, 50) 2003-2007
049 25713063 ДАТЧИК, HDLP AUTO CONT AMB LGT (DUAL SOLAR ; TWILIGHT) N2 2005-2007 01
050 15812337 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 47, 48, 51) (EBONY) N2 (48I) 2005-2007 01
050 15812338 PANEL, I/P SI TR (INCLS 47, 48, 51) (WHEAT) N2 (50I) 2006-2007 01
051 10390235 LABEL, FUSE BLK IDENT (PART OF 50) N257 (06-36) 2006-2007 01
052 25749635 RETAINER, C/LTR RCPT (PART OF 27) (EBONY) (W/O CAP) N257 (06-36) 2005-2007 01
053 09442974 RIVET, 3/16 X .544 STYLE 1C, .424 LG., 34 OD, AL, PL, .062-.25 GRIP (PART OF 22) 2003-2007 01