(TN16-001) - 2003-2007 N2 СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ/BUCKET (AR9) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 88978377 FRAME, D/SEAT BK CUSH (USE W/ARMREST ; W/O AIRBAG) N257 (AR9) 2004-2007 01
002 88941749 PANEL, D/SEAT BK CUSH FIN N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
003 12473303 COVER, D/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG TR N2 2003-2007 01
004 12476324 БОЛТ, D/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG TR CVR (M4X0.7X12) (HEX HD) (16.679) N2 2003-2007 02
005 20538173 RETAINER, D/SEAT BK CUSH FIN PNL (BLACK) (13.9 X 11.09) (X-MAS TREE) (14.685) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
007 89023189 РЕМЕНЬ, D/SEAT (RETR SI) (EBONY) N2 (482, 502) 2005-2007 01
008 12473319 БОЛТ, D/SEAT SHLDR BELT GDE BRKT (M12X1.75X37) (HEX) (OUTER) (16.682) N2 2003-2007 01
009 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ BELT (RETR SI)) 2003-2007 02
010 89045964 БОЛТ, D/SEAT BK CUSH LAT (M14X76) (W/BUSHING) N257 (AR9) 2004-2006 02
011 88940876 RECLINER, D/SEAT N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
013 12473290 RETAINER, D/SEAT CUSH (NATURAL) N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 02
014 88976586 FRAME, D/SEAT CUSH N257 (AR9) 2005-2006 01
015 19126820 HARNESS, D/SEAT ADJR WRG N2 (AR9, 482) 2006-2007 01
015 19126820 HARNESS, D/SEAT ADJR WRG N2 (AR9, 502) 2006-2007 01
015 88940579 HARNESS, D/SEAT ADJR WRG (JUMPER) N257 (AR9, 482, 502) 2005-2007 01
016 12473323 БОЛТ, D/SEAT RSR FIN CVR (M4X0.7X13) (ROUND WASHER HEAD, #2 POZ1 TAPTITE) N2 2003-2007 04
017 88941539 COVER, D/SEAT RSR FIN (EBONY) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
018 11562454 БОЛТ, D/SEAT ADJR SW BZL (M3.5X1.29X35) N257 (AR9) 2006-2007 04
019 88942385 BEZEL, D/SEAT ADJR SW (EBONY) N257 (AR9) 2005-2007 01
020 12473558 SWITCH, D/SEAT LUMBAR CONT (INCLS KNOB) (4 WAY SWITCH) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
021 11609461 БОЛТ, HX W/FL WA, M4.2X1.41X16, 9 THD, 12.5 OD, 6010M STL, GMW4205, SELFTA (P/SEAT ADJR SW) 2003-2007 05
022 12450166 SWITCH, D/SEAT ADJR (INCLS RECLINER SW.) (8-WAY) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
024 88940328 BRACKET, D/SEAT ADJR WRG HARN N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
025 12473318 COVER, P/SEAT OTR ADJR FRT FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
026 12478516 COVER, D/SEAT OTR ADJR LWR FRT FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
027 11517031 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 9.4THK, 17.4 O.D., 10, TIN ZN (P/SEAT BK CUSH FRM) 2003-2007 02
028 88941225 ADJUSTER, D/SEAT (INCLS MOTORS EXC RECLINER) (USE T/W BOLT 88981775) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
029 12473317 COVER, D/SEAT OTR ADJR FRT FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
030 12473290 RETAINER, D/SEAT CUSH (NATURAL) N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 02
031 15035434 NUT, F/SEAT (M10X1.5X10.8) (FLANGE NUT) (16.679) N2 (AR9) 2005-2007 04
032 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (P/SEAT BELT (BKL SI)) 2003-2007 02
033 12473290 RETAINER, P/SEAT CUSH (NATURAL) N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 02
034 12478511 COVER, D/SEAT INR ADJR UPR FIN (BLACK) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
035 11562473 БОЛТ, F/SEAT (M12X1.75X45) N2 (AR9) 2006-2007 04
036 89023188 РЕМЕНЬ, D/SEAT (BKL SI) (EBONY) N2 (482, 502) 2005-2007 01
039 88941830 BRACKET, D/SEAT OTR ADJR N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 01
040 12476880 RETAINER, D/SEAT ADJR LAT ROD (10.0MM OD, 5.9MM LG) (PUSH-IN) N257 2003-2007 01
041 12473994 CABLE, D/SEAT RECL ACTR (DRIVE) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
042 89026367 MOTOR KIT, F/SEAT RECL ACTR (DRVR ; PASS) (ACDelco #89026367) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
044 88938614 MODULE, D/SEAT RECL (POTENTIOMETER) (DRVR RECLINER ; HEATER, PASS HEATER) N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 01
045 12475950 RETAINER, F/SEAT ADJR MEMORY MDL (LOWER, MOUNTS TO MOTOR) N257 2003-2007 02
046 12476324 БОЛТ, D/SEAT (M4X0.7X12) (HEX HD) N2 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
047 15835069 MODULE, D/SEAT ADJR MEMORY (WHEAT) N257 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
047 15835069 MODULE, D/SEAT ADJR MEMORY (WHEAT) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
047 15835069 MODULE, D/SEAT ADJR MEMORY (WHEAT) (16.682) N257 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
047 15835069 MODULE, D/SEAT ADJR MEMORY (WHEAT) (16.682) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
047 15835070 MODULE, D/SEAT ADJR MEMORY N2 (AR9, 50D) 2005-2006 01
048 12476324 БОЛТ, D/SEAT (M4X0.7X12) (HEX HD) N2 (AR9) 2003-2007 02
049 88940349 PAD, D/SEAT CUSH N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 01
050 19127877 COVER, D/SEAT CUSH (INCLS PAD) (WHEAT) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N2 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
050 19127878 COVER, D/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
051 88940787 ARMREST, D/SEAT (WHEAT) N257 (AR9, 502) 2005-2006 01
051 88942427 ARMREST, D/SEAT (EBONY) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2006 01
052 88940368 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (WHEAT) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 502) 2003-2007 01
052 89040746 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) (INCLS HEATER ELEMENT) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2007 01
053 88940357 PAD, D/SEAT BK CUSH N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 01
054 88978360 LUMBAR, D/SEAT BK (INCLS 58) (INCLS MOTORS) N257 (AR9) 2004-2006 01
055 88976887 BUSHING, D/SEAT BK CUSH PIV (16.674) N257 (AR9) 2003-2007 01
056 88976917 БОЛТ, F/SEAT BK CUSH PIV (M10X1.5X28.5) N257 (AR9) 2003-2006 02
057 CLIP, D/SEAT A/RST 2003-2007
058 RIVET, D/SEAT SPCR (PART OF 54) 2003-2007
059 19122625 SUPPORT, D/SEAT H/RST (EBONY) (W/O BUTTON) (11.376) N257 (AR9, 48I) 2005-2007 04
059 88943844 SUPPORT, D/SEAT H/RST (WHEAT) (W/O BUTTON) N257 (AR9, 50I) 2003-2006 02
060 19127793 RESTRAINT, D/SEAT HD N2 (AR9, 502) 2006-2007 01
060 88976763 RESTRAINT, D/SEAT HD (EBONY) N257 (AR9, 482) 2005-2006 01