(TN08-017) - 2006-2007 N2(06) JACK TOOL STOWAGE (1ST DES) HUMMER - H2 SUV 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15256822 BRACKET, JK STOW (JACK RETAINED BY RETAINER ; WING NUT) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 15285874) N257 (06) (1ST DES) 2006-2006 01
002 11515775 БОЛТ, HFH, M12X1.75X30, 10.9, 7114M (JK STOW BRKT) 2005-2007 01
003 15125564 JACK, (INCLS 4) (JACK RETAINED BY RETAINER ; WING NUT) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 13500015) N2 (1ST DES) 2006-2006 01
004 22722565 LABEL, JK WRNG (PART OF 3) (BILINGUAL) (TEXT ; SYMBOLS ON WHITE BACKGROUND) N2 2005-2007 01
005 15190563 CLAMP, JK STOW UPR N2 2005-2006 01
006 11609971 NUT, JK STOW RET (M8X1.25) (35.2MM WING SPAN) (8.920) N2 (06) 2005-2006 01
007 11514596 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 17.9 OD, 738 THK, 13MM HEX, 10, ZF (JK STOW BRKT) (8.915) (ACDelco #11514596) 2005-2007 01
008 15293578 LABEL, JK USAGE N2 2006-2007 01
009 15912999 BAG, TOOL STOW N2 2006-2007 01
010 15101405 EXTENSION, JK HDL N2 2006-2007 02
011 25877781 HANDLE, JK N2 2006-2007 01
012 15015985 SOCKET, WHL WRENCH EXTN N2 2006-2007 01
013 15854614 HANDLE, JK/WHL WRENCH N2 2006-2007 01
014 15783371 REINFORCEMENT, JK STOW BRKT (HAS WELD NUT TO ATTACH CHOCK BLOCKS) (FOR 2ND DES SEE 15846580) N257 (06) (1ST DES) 2006-2006 01
015 11518646 БОЛТ, HEX HD, W/CON WA, M6X1X30, 24.33THD, 17 OD, 9.8, 6138M, BLK (JK STOW BRKT BR) 2005-2007 02
016 15116183 BLOCK, WHL (COLLAPSIBLE TYPE) N2 2006-2007 02
016 15206221 BLOCK, WHL (NON-COLLAPSIBLE TYPE) N257 2005-2006 02
017 11561735 БОЛТ, WHL BLK N257 (06) 2005-2006 01
018 11518795 БОЛТ, HFH, M12X1.75X61.85, 25 THD, 26.6 OD, 10.9, GM6138M, M-PT REDUCED BODY (SPA WHL CARR) 2005-2007 01
019 11518772 SPACER, SPA WHL N257 (06) 2005-2007 02