(TN03-016) - 2004-2006 N2 СИСТЕМА ОТРАБОТАВШИХ ГАЗОВ-V8 HUMMER - H2 SUV 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 12616285 MANIFOLD, EXH (INCLS 2, 3) (INCLS SHIELD, BOLTS) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
001 12616286 MANIFOLD, EXH (INCLS 2, 3) (INCLS SHIELD, BOLTS) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
002 12562243 SHIELD, EXH MANIF HT (PART OF 1) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
002 12562244 SHIELD, EXH MANIF HT (PART OF 1) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
003 10228350 БОЛТ, EXH MANIF H/SHLD (PART OF 1) (M6X1X6.5 HEX FLANGE) N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 10
004 12572705 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 2) (PRE CONVERTER) (ACDelco #213-1161) N257 2004-2006 02
005 15229367 CONVERTER, 3WAY CTLTC (W/EXH MANIF PIPE) (3.685) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
005 15229367 CONVERTER, 3WAY CTLTC (W/EXH MANIF PIPE) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
006 19107218 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 3) (POST CONVERTER) (4 WIRE) (ACDelco #213-2874) (ALL MAKES) N257 (06) (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
006 19107218 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 3) (POST CONVERTER) (4 WIRE) (ACDelco #213-2874) (ALL MAKES) N257 (06) (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
006 19107218 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 3) (POST CONVERTER) (4 WIRE) (ACDelco #213-2874) (ALL MAKES) N257 (36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
006 19107218 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 3) (POST CONVERTER) (4 WIRE) (ACDelco #213-2874) (ALL MAKES) N257 (36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
006 19210711 ДАТЧИК, HTD OXY (POSN 3) (POST CONVERTER) N257 2004-2006 02
007 15092802 INSULATOR, EXH MUFF HNGR N2 2004-2006 03
008 10398386 MUFFLER, EXH (W/EXH PIPE ; TAIL PIPE) (INCLUDES 9) N2 (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
009 15028620 STUD, EXH PIPE (PART OF 8) (M10X1.5X30MM) (BUTTON HEAD) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 02
010 15103174 CLAMP, EXH PIPE (STAMPED 2.5) (63.5MM) N2 (LQ4) 2005-2006 01
011 15709703 NUT, EXH MUFF (HEX 10X1.5 THD) (NON-LUBRICATED) (8.915) N2 2006-2006 02
012 15229368 CONVERTER, 3WAY CTLTC (W/EXH MANIF PIPE) (3.685) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
012 15229368 CONVERTER, 3WAY CTLTC (W/EXH MANIF PIPE) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 01
013 15032594 NUT, EXH MANIF PIPE (HEX M10X1.5) (ATTACH EXH MANIFOLD PIPE) N2 (LQ4) 2004-2006 06
014 11589264 STUD, STRAIGHT, M10X1.5X30, M10X1.5X16, 57 TL, SS (EXH MANIF PIPE) 2004-2006 06
015 15077362 SEAL, EXH MANIF PIPE N2 (LQ4) 2006-2006 02
016 11518860 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X30, 20.9 THD, 18 O.D., 10.9, GMW3179 CODE G, GM6194M (EXH MANIF FLG) 2004-2006 12
017 12558573 GASKET, EXH MANIF N257 (06-36) (LQ4) 2005-2006 02