(TX04-028) - 2004-2009 T1 РАЗДАТОЧНАЯ КОРОБКА ЧАСТЬ 1 ДЕТАЛИ КОРПУСА (NVG 226C)(NP8) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER LT (4WD) 2005

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 88935668 STUD, TRFER CASE ADAP (M10X1.5X18) T1 (NP8) 2004-2009 05
002 88935671 SEAL, TRFER CASE INPUT SHF (OUTER) T1 2002-2009 01
003 89059277 CASE, TRFER (FRT HALF) (INCLS 5, 40, 42) (INCLS BRGS RING) T1 2002-2005 01
004 88935651 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC (12.3MM OD, 18.65MM LG) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 06
005 09442326 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT INPUT (PART OF 3) (DOUBLE ROW BALL BEARING) (ACDelco #9442326) T1 2005-2009 01
006 88958904 RING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF FRT BRG RET T1 (NP8) 2003-2009 01
007 89059658 BEARING, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF INTER (PART OF 10) T1 (NP8) 2004-2009 01
009 89059625 PIPE, TRFER CASE VENT T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
010 89059274 CASE, TRFER (RR HALF) (INCLS 7, 8, 33, 35) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
011 88935651 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC (12.3MM OD, 18.65MM LG) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 06
012 88958906 BRACKET, TRFER CASE (MAINSHAFT SIDE) T1 2003-2009 01
013 11515759 БОЛТ, FLG HD (M8-1.25X35)9.8 ZOR (TRFER CASE) 2002-2009 14
014 89059626 PLUG, TRFER CASE OIL FILL T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
015 88958907 BRACKET, TRFER CASE (FRT SHAFT SIDE) T1 2003-2005 01
016 89059626 PLUG, TRFER CASE OIL FILL T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
017 88935685 SEAL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF T1 2005-2009 01
018 15665313 BUSHING, TRFER CASE RR EXTN (4.319) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
019 11515759 БОЛТ, FLG HD (M8-1.25X35)9.8 ZOR (TRFER CASE) 2002-2009 09
020 88935684 EXTENSION, TRFER CASE RR (INCLS РАЗДАТОЧНАЯ КОРОБКА RR BUSHING) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
021 12376520 ДАТЧИК, VEH SPD (SCREW IN WITH O-RING) (2-WAY MALE) (ACDelco #213-347) T1 2005-2009 AR
021 12376520 ДАТЧИК, VEH SPD (SCREW IN WITH O-RING) (2-WAY MALE) (3.682) (ACDelco #213-347) T1 2005-2009 AR
021 88864358 ДАТЧИК, VEH SPD (ALL MAKES) T155 (06) (LL8) 2004-2007 01
021 88864358 ДАТЧИК, VEH SPD (ALL MAKES) T155 (06) (LH6) 2005-2006 01
022 88935681 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTOR T1 2002-2005 01
023 11513699 SCREW, PAN HD, TORX, M6X1X18, 12 O.D., HD PT, 9.8, PE (TRFER CASE O/PMP CVR) 2002-2009 06
024 88935676 COVER, TRFER CASE O/PMP T1 2002-2009 01
024 88935676 COVER, TRFER CASE O/PMP T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
025 12384994 GEAR KIT, TRFER CASE O/PMP (INCLS 26) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
026 GEAR, TRFER CASE O/PMP DRVN (PART OF 25) 2004-2009
027 11515759 БОЛТ, FLG HD (M8-1.25X35)9.8 ZOR (TRFER CASE) 2002-2009 02
028 89059275 ACTUATOR, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV (INCLS 29, 30) (INCLS MOTOR ENCODER) T1 (NP8) 2004-2009 01
029 89059276 ДАТЧИК, TRFER CASE RANGE SEL POSN (SERV T/W 88996636 INSULATOR) (PART OF 28) T1 2005-2009 01
030 88996636 INSULATOR, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV ACTR (SERV T/W 88996635 SENSOR ASM) (PART OF 28) (4.515) T1 2002-2009 01
031 88935651 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC (12.3MM OD, 18.65MM LG) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 06
032 15662234 RING, TRFER CASE SHFT DTNT LVR RET (STEEL) (C-RING) T1 2002-2009 01
033 88935646 BEARING, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV ACTR LVR SHF (PART OF 10) T1 2005-2009 01
034 89059628 MAGNET, TRFER CASE CHIP COLLECTOR (4.105) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
035 89059657 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF RR (PART OF 10) T1 (NP8) 2004-2009 01
036 88935680 SEAL, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC PIPE T1 2005-2009 01
037 88935656 PIPE, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC T1 2002-2005 01
038 09439340 HOSE, FUEL OIL, 11/32X25, GM-6165M (TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC) 2002-2009 01
039 12478085 SCREEN, TRFER CASE O/PMP T1 2002-2008 01
040 89059657 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF FRT (PART OF 3) T1 2002-2007 01
041 12544077 SEAL, TRFER CASE (SHAFT TO YOKE) T1 (NP8) 2005-2009 01
042 12544078 RING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF BRG RET (PART OF 3) (YOKE) T1 2002-2009 01
043 88935670 SEAL, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF T1 2005-2009 01