(TX00-151) - 2005-2009 ST КРЕПЛЕНИЕ КОРОБКИ ПЕРЕДАЧ К ДВИГАТЕЛЮ (LH6/5.3M) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER LT (4WD) 2005

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 12561536 COVER, TRANS (ACDelco #12561536) ST1 (M30) 2005-2009 01
002 12560226 БОЛТ, HEX W/FLAT WASH, M6.0X1.0X14.5, 13.5, 17 OD, 9.8, 7114M, MACH (TRANS CVR) 2003-2009 02
003 11589040 БОЛТ, TRANS T/CV ST1 (M30) 2005-2009 03
004 12606620 PLATE, A/TRNS FLEX ST1 (LH6) 2005-2006 01
005 11515768 БОЛТ, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M10X1.5X40, 30THD, 22.3 O.D., HDR PT, 10.9, 7114M (TRANS) 2003-2009 02
006 11519797 STUD, TRANS (DOUBLE END, HFH, M8X1.25X20, M10X1.5X40, 18 OD, 69.5 TL9.8, GMW3359) ST1 (M30) 2005-2007 01
007 24205899 PLUG, T/CV HSG ACC HOLE (28MM W/3 TANGS) (SMALL CVR) (ACDelco #24205899) ST1 (M30) 2003-2005 01
008 24205900 COVER, T/CV HSG ACC HOLE (62MM W/3 TANGS) (LARGE CVR) (ACDelco #24205900) ST1 (M30) 2005-2009 01
009 11569956 БОЛТ, FLYWHL (M11X1.5X23.5 W/SEALER) ST1 (LH6) 2005-2009 06
010 12561303 COVER, TRANS (ACDelco #12561303) ST1 (M30) 2003-2009 01