(TS01-205) - 2002-2009 ST ШЛАНГИ РАДИАТОРА (LL8/4.2S) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER EXT (4WD) 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 15060681 CAP, COOL RCVY RSVR (PART OF 2) (DEX-COOL) (SCREW ON CAP) ST1 2005-2009 01
002 25780737 RESERVOIR, COOL RCVY (INCLS 1, 4-7) ST1 2002-2009 01
003 11570082 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X22, 19 THD, 18 OD, 10.9, GMW3359 (COOL RCVY RSVR) (ACDelco #11570082) 2002-2009 01
004 BRACKET, A/C ACCUM (PART OF 2) 2002-2009
005 14093869 ГАЙКА, PUSH ON, M6, 2.25THK, 12.95 O.D., STL, POR (PART OF 2) 2002-2009 01
006 11516589 SCREW, HEX HD W/CON SPR WA, M6X1X30, 29 THD, 17 O.D., 9.8, 7114M, ZE (PART OF 2) 2002-2009 01
007 11518121 ГАЙКА, U, M6X1, MULTI THD, .5-4.0 THK PNL (PART OF 2) 2002-2009 01
008 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (COOL RCVY RSVR) 2002-2009 01
009 15160996 HOSE, RAD INL (INCLS 10) ST1 (LL8, OKL, DAY) 2004-2007 01
010 11518559 CLAMP, SPRINGBAND, 42MM NOMINAL DIA, 20 WIDTH, 6298M, 6164M (PART OF 9) 2002-2009 02
011 15160997 HOSE, RAD OTLT (INCL CLAMPS) (INCLS 12, 17) ST1 (LL8, M30, CJ2, CJ3) 2005-2009 01
012 11519578 CLAMP, SPRING BAND 44.5 HOSE OD, 20 WIDTH, 6298M, 6164M (PART OF 11) (AT RADIATOR) 2002-2009 01
013 RADIATOR, (СМ. ГРУППУ 01.000 РАДИАТОР В СБОРЕ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2002-2009
014 15042975 CAP, RAD FIL (INCLS 15) (ACDelco #RC85) ST1 2005-2009 01
015 15063597 LABEL, RAD FIL CAP CAUTION (PART OF 14) (DOMESTIC) ST1 2005-2009 01
016 25793412 HOSE, COOL RCVY RSVR ST1 2002-2009 01
017 11518559 CLAMP, SPRINGBAND, 42MM NOMINAL DIA, 20 WIDTH, 6298M, 6164M (PART OF 11) (AT ENGINE) 2002-2009 01