(TS07-105) - 2002-2006 ST158(06) РАМА CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER EXT (2WD) 2006

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 19150358 FRAME, CHASSIS (INCLS 2-17) (WILL REQUIRE REAR BUMPER BAR FROM OLD РАМА OR PURCHASE NEW) ST158 (LL8) 2004-2006 01
001 19150371 FRAME, CHASSIS (INCLS 2-17) ST158 (06) (LH6) 2005-2006 01
002 89040431 FRAME, FRT HALF ST1 (06) 2002-2006 01
003 BRACKET, RAD SUPT 2006-2006
004 SUPPORT, S/GR 2006-2006
005 11516109 БОЛТ, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M10X1.5X65, 25 THD, 22.3 O.D., HDR PT, 10.9, 7114M (S/GR C/MBR) 2002-2006 02
006 15020364 CROSSMEMBER, TRANS SUPT ST158 (LH6, LL8) 2006-2006 01
007 11518436 БОЛТ, HFH W/TTH CON WA, M16X2X45, 20.5 THD, 36 OD, 10.9, 7114M, MACH, 6175M (RR BPR IMP BAR) 2002-2006 06
008 25863531 БАМПЕР, ЗАДНИЙ IMP (INCLS HITCH) ST1 (06) 2005-2006 01
009 MOUNT, BODY RR 2002-2006
010 11516328 БОЛТ, HFH, M10X1.5X30, 22 O.D., HDR PT, 10.9, 7114M (S/GR C/MBR) 2002-2006 08
011 11516109 БОЛТ, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M10X1.5X65, 25 THD, 22.3 O.D., HDR PT, 10.9, 7114M (S/GR C/MBR) 2002-2006 02
012 15085421 CROSSMEMBER, S/GR ST1 2005-2006 01
013 SPACER, FRT STAB SHF 2004-2006
014 BRACKET, FRT STAB SHF 2004-2006
015 MOUNT, BODY FRT 2002-2006
016 11519894 BOLT-HEX W/CON WA, M10X1.5X55, 42.3 THD, 20 OD, 10.9, 7114M, MACH, MAT-PT (FRM BR) 2002-2006 04
017 15076943 BRACE, FRM ST158 2002-2006 01