(TS16-376) - 2005-2009 ST1(06) ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ И СОПРЯЖЕННЫЕ ДЕТАЛИ ЧАСТЬ 3 STRUCTURE (CHEVROLET X88) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 PANEL, INST (СМ. ГРУППУ 16.000 ПАНЕЛЬ ПРИБОРОВ/ЧАСТЬ 1 FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2005-2009
002 11519806 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1X22, 14.88 THD, 17 OD, 9.8, 6280M, MACH, MAT-PT (I/P) 2005-2009 13
003 11570097 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M6X1, 21.4X15, 11.7 C/E, SAE 1050 STL, GMW3359. (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 04
004 11516589 SCREW, HEX HD W/CON SPR WA, M6X1X30, 29 THD, 17 O.D., 9.8, 7114M, ZE (INST CARR SUPT) 2005-2009 06
005 25892588 SUPPORT, INST CARR (INCLS 3, 6, 7, 11-22) ST1 (EXC JF4) 2009-2009 01
005 25892589 SUPPORT, INST CARR (INCLS 3, 6, 7, 11-22) ST1 (JF4) 2009-2009 01
006 BRACKET, I/P PASS KNEE BOLS (PART OF 5) 2005-2009
007 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (PART OF 5) (ACDelco #11513599) 2005-2009 03
008 11609411 ГАЙКА, HEX W/CON WA, M6X1, 5.7 THK, 16 OD, 9, GMW3200 (I/P CTR SUPT BRKT) 2005-2009 02
009 15129421 BRACKET, I/P CTR SUPT (INCLS 10) ST1 2005-2009 01
010 11513715 ГАЙКА, SPG U-SHAPED, M4.2X1.41, 17 LENGTH, 13 WIDTH, POR, 1065 (PART OF 9) 2005-2009 02
011 11518121 ГАЙКА, U, M6X1, MULTI THD, .5-4.0 THK PNL (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 04
012 11515638 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41X10.5.5X22, .65-3.8 PNL THK, 1050, ZF (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 01
013 11517380 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M10X1.5X40, 21.52 THD, 28 OD, 10.9, 7114M, MACH, P-PT (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 02
014 STUD, I/P UPR REINF ANC PLT (PART OF 5) 2005-2009
015 BRACKET, I/P DRVR KNEE BOLS (PART OF 5) 2005-2009
016 11513599 ГАЙКА, U-TYPE, M4.2X1.41, 0.65-3.80 PNL THK, PZ (PART OF 5) (ACDelco #11513599) 2005-2009 02
017 11516781 ГАЙКА, HEX W/TT CON WA M10X1.5X10 24-OD 9 PC (PART OF 5) (8.917) 2005-2009 02
018 11610157 ГАЙКА, PNL, M4.2X1.41, 8.5X11.9, 2.3-2.8 PNL, FITS 11.2X9.2 HOLE, 1050, GMW33 (PART OF 5) (10.701) 2005-2009 01
019 11517486 BOLT-HEX, M6X1X30, 19 THD, 17 OD, 9.8, 6280M (SN-ZN), MACH, P-PT (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 04
020 15045055 BRACKET, BRK PED BRKT (PART OF 5) ST1 2005-2009 01
021 PLATE, STRG COL ANC (PART OF 5) 2005-2009
022 11516599 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M10X1.5X35, 18.25 THD, 28 OD, 9.8, 7114M, MACH, P-PT (PART OF 5) 2005-2009 02