(TS16-366) - 2006-2009 ST(06) СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ/ПОДУШКА СИДЕНЬЯ (A50) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 25796102 SEAT, DRVR (GRAY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 28H) 2008-2009 01
001 25870559 SEAT, DRVR (EBONY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 48H) 2008-2009 01
002 19150303 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AAB, AK5, AR9, B4U, JF4, KA1, X88, 482) (EXC AX4) 2006-2009 01
002 19150303 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AK5, AR9, B4U, X88, YC5, 482) (EXC AAB, AX4, KA1) 2007-2009 01
002 19150309 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) ST1 (06) (AR9, X88, Z88, 282) (EXC AX4) 2006-2009 01
002 19150309 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) T1 (AR9, AX4, X88, 282) (EXPORT) 2006-2009 01
002 19150344 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (06) (AAB, AK5, AR9, KA1, X88, Z88, YC6, 482) (EXC JF4, R13) 2006-2009 01
002 19150344 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T1 (AAB, AK5, AR9, AX4, JF4, KA1, X88, YC6, 482) (EXPORT) 2006-2009 01
002 19150344 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T1 (AK5, AR9, AX4, X88, YC5, 482) (EXPORT) 2006-2009 01
002 19150344 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AK5, AR9, X88, Z88, YC5, 482) (EXC AX4, B4U, KA1) 2007-2009 01
002 19150994 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T155 (06) (AR9, JF4, KA1, R13, 482) 2008-2009 01
002 19151388 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AK5, AR9, X88, 48H) (EXC AX4, B4U) 2009-2009 01
002 19151388 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T1 (AK5, AR9, AX4, X88, 48H) (EXPORT) 2009-2009 01
002 19151414 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH ST1 (06) (AAB, AK5, AR9, R13, 282) 2008-2009 01
002 19151414 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH T155 (06) (AR9, JF4, KA1, R13, 282) 2008-2009 01
002 19167592 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AK5, AR9, B4U, X88, 48H) (EXC AX4) 2008-2009 01
002 19167594 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (06) (AK5, A50, X88, Z88, 48H) 2008-2009 01
002 19167596 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) ST1 (06) (AK5, AR9, X88, 28H) 2008-2009 01
002 19167596 COVER, D/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 28H) 2009-2009 01
003 89043621 PAD, D/SEAT BK CUSH ST155 (06) (EXC B4U) 2006-2009 01
005 88979706 PAD, D/SEAT H/RST ST1 2005-2009 01
006 88948904 RETAINER, D/SEAT BK CUSH INR FIN PNL (16.716) ST1 2005-2009 06
007 89045017 PANEL, D/SEAT BK CUSH INR FIN (HARDBACK) ST1 2005-2009 01
008 88948974 BRACKET, D/SEAT SHLDR BELT RETR ST1 2005-2009 01
009 88983477 БОЛТ, D/SEAT BELT BRKT (M12-1.75X30) (HEX WASHER HEAD MACHINE SCREW WITH DOG POINT) (16.682) ST1 2005-2009 01
010 89042181 BEZEL, D/SEAT BELT OPG (CASHMERE) ST1 (27I) 2005-2009 01
010 89043638 BEZEL, D/SEAT BELT OPG (GRAY) ST1 (28I) 2005-2009 01
011 19148782 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ (RETR SI) (W/ PRE-TENSR) (GRAY) ST1 (A50, X88, Z88, Z89, 28I) 2005-2009 01
012 88983477 БОЛТ, D/SEAT BELT BRKT (M12-1.75X30) (HEX WASHER HEAD MACHINE SCREW WITH DOG POINT) (16.682) ST1 2005-2009 01
013 12531799 ГАЙКА, D/SEAT BELT (BKL SI) (M12X1.75) (HEX FLANGE HEAD) (14.875) ST1 2005-2009 01
013 88948909 ГАЙКА, D/SEAT BELT (BKL SI) (PUSH NUT, RECTANGULAR) ST1 2006-2009 02
015 19151403 RECLINER, D/SEAT (MANUAL) ST1 (06) (AK5, A50, X88, Z88, Z89) 2006-2009 01
016 88949567 CLIP, D/SEAT WRG (6MM) (NYLON, PUSH-IN DELPHI) (HOLDS ONE WIRE) ST1 2005-2009 02
017 89042221 COVER, D/SEAT ADJR FIN (GRAY) (MANUAL) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 28H) 2005-2009 01
018 89042211 KNOB, D/SEAT LUMBAR SUPT ACTR (EBONY) ST1 2005-2009 01
019 88948990 HANDLE, D/SEAT RECL (EBONY) (MANUAL) ST1 2005-2009 01
023 12479578 ACTUATOR, D/SEAT LUMBAR SUPT (MANUAL) ST1 2006-2009 01
024 89042219 BRACKET, D/SEAT (MANUAL) (16.724) ST1 (X88, Z88, Z89) 2005-2009 01
028 89042214 BAR, D/SEAT INR OTR ADJR TIE (MANUAL) ST1 2005-2009 01
029 89042216 ADJUSTER, D/SEAT OTR (O/B) (MANUAL) ST1 (A50) 2005-2009 01
031 89039521 BRACKET, D/SEAT WRG HARN ST1 2005-2009 01
032 11609746 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 8.9THK, 17.6 O.D., 10 STL, GMW3200, PREV TORQUE (D/SEAT ADJR) 2005-2009 04
034 11519940 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M12X1.75X34.5, 28 OD, 6202M, 4345M, TAP, TR-PT (D/SEAT) 2005-2009 01
035 89042215 ADJUSTER, D/SEAT INR (I/B) (MANUAL) ST1 (A50) 2005-2009 01
036 19180158 SENSOR KIT, INFL RST FRT PASS POSN ST1 2005-2009 01
038 19148785 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ (BKL SI) (EBONY) ST1 (27I, 48I) 2005-2009 01
038 19148786 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ (BKL SI) (GRAY) ST1 (A50, 28I) 2005-2009 01
038 19148786 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, СИДЕНЬЕ ВОДИТЕЛЯ (BKL SI) (GRAY) ST1 (A50, 482) 2007-2009 01
039 12531799 ГАЙКА, D/SEAT BELT (BKL SI) (M12X1.75) (HEX FLANGE HEAD) (14.875) ST1 2005-2009 01
039 88948909 ГАЙКА, D/SEAT BELT (BKL SI) (PUSH NUT, RECTANGULAR) ST1 2006-2009 02
042 15133275 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (EBONY) (4=PASS SIDE 4=DRVR SIDE) ST1 (27I, 48I) 2005-2009 08
042 15133276 COVER, F/SEAT ADJR FIN (GRAY) (3=PASS SIDE 3=DRVR SIDE) ST1 (28I) 2005-2009 08
043 89043619 RETAINER, D/SEAT H/RST ST1 2005-2009 01
044 89076093 HARNESS, D/SEAT ADJR WRG (GRAY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 28H) 2009-2009 01
044 89076093 HARNESS, D/SEAT ADJR WRG (GRAY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 48H) 2009-2009 01
045 89039524 BRACKET, D/SEAT RECL (T/W 89039523 WASHER PLASTIC SNAP-ON) (W/SLOT) (16.686) ST1 2005-2009 01
048 89042217 SUPPORT, D/SEAT LUMBAR (MANUAL) ST1 (A50) 2005-2009 01
050 89039523 WASHER, D/SEAT (PLASTIC SNAP-ON) (16.679) ST1 (06) 2005-2009 01
052 89042189 GUIDE, D/SEAT H/RST (CASHMERE) (W/O BUTTON) ST1 (27I) 2005-2009 01
052 89043635 GUIDE, D/SEAT H/RST (GRAY) (W/BUTTON) ST1 (28I) 2005-2009 01
052 89043637 GUIDE, D/SEAT H/RST (GRAY) (W/O BUTTON) ST1 (28I) 2005-2009 01
053 04876466 RING, HOG (F/SEAT CUSH CVR HOG) 2005-2009 14
054 89043623 FRAME, D/SEAT CUSH ST1 2005-2009 01
055 89043624 WIRE, D/SEAT CUSH PAD ST1 2005-2009 01
056 88948986 ПРУЖИНА, D/SEAT CUSH PAD SUPT ST1 2005-2009 04
057 89043622 PAD, D/SEAT CUSH ST1 2005-2009 01
058 19167604 COVER, D/SEAT CUSH (GRAY) ST1 (AK5, A50, X88, 28H) 2008-2009 01
059 89043628 CLIP, D/SEAT ADJR WRG HARN (13.090) ST1 2005-2009 01