(TS16-232) - 2003-2009 ST155 ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ/FOLDING-65% SIDE(AM9) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 89043399 PAD, R/SEAT BK CUSH (65%) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 01
002 19149053 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, Z89, 482) (EXC AX4, B4U, Y91) 2008-2009 01
002 19149053 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T155 (AM9, AX4, X88, YC5, YC6, 482) (EXPORT) 2008-2009 01
002 19151757 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST1 (AM9, B4U, X88, 482) 2007-2009 01
002 19167953 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, X88, 48H) (EXC AX4) 2008-2009 01
002 19167953 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (EBONY) T155 (AM9, AX4, X88, 48H) (EXPORT) 2008-2009 01
002 19167955 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, X88, 28H) (EXC AX4) 2008-2009 01
002 89043488 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, Z89, 282) (EXC AX4, Y91) 2005-2009 01
002 89043488 COVER, R/SEAT BK CUSH (GRAY) T155 (AM9, AX4, X88, YC5, YC6, 282) (EXPORT) 2005-2009 01
003 19151755 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, B4U, X88, 482) 2007-2009 01
003 19167957 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, X88, 48H) (EXC AX4) 2008-2009 01
003 19167959 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, X88, 28H) (EXC AX4) 2008-2009 01
003 19167959 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (GRAY) T155 (AM9, AX4, X88, 28H) (EXPORT) 2008-2009 01
003 89043480 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, 282) (EXC R13, Y91) 2008-2009 01
003 89043481 COVER, R/SEAT CUSH (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, 482) (EXC B4U, R13, Y91) 2008-2009 01
004 89043444 PAD, R/SEAT CUSH ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 01
005 PLATE, TAPPING) (PART OF 6 2003-2009
006 88937889 FRAME, R/SEAT CUSH (INCLS 5) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 01
007 88948904 RETAINER, R/SEAT CUSH CVR ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 06
008 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
009 88953059 BEZEL, R/SEAT LAT (BLACK) (PAINT TO MATCH) (16.720) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 02
010 BRACKET, R/SEAT HGE (PART OF 77) 2003-2009
012 03537772 ГАЙКА, M12X1.75, 10.6THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (R/SEAT) (8.917) ST1 2002-2009 02
013 CLIP, COVER) (PART OF 77 2003-2009
014 BRACKET, MOUNTING) (PART OF 77 2003-2009
015 BUSHING, HINGE) (PART OF 77 2003-2009
016 PIN, HINGE) (PART OF 77 2003-2009
017 89043452 COVER, R/SEAT HGE FIN (LH/RH) (GRAY) (16.682) ST1 (AM9, 28I) 2005-2009 02
017 89043453 COVER, R/SEAT HGE FIN (EBONY) ST155 (06) (AM9, 27I, 48I) 2005-2009 02
018 PIN, LATCH) (PART OF 20 2003-2009
019 RETAINER, LATCH) (PART OF 20 2003-2009
020 88937886 LATCH, R/SEAT (INCLS 18, 19, 21-23) (LH RH) (16.720) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2002-2009 02
021 BUSHING, LATCH) (PART OF 20 2003-2009
022 ПРУЖИНА, LATCH) (PART OF 20 2003-2009
023 HOOK, LATCH) (PART OF 20 2003-2009
024 89043449 STRAP, R/SEAT PULL (GRAY) ST155 (06) (AM9, 28I) 2005-2009 01
024 89043450 STRAP, R/SEAT PULL (EBONY) ST155 (06) (AM9, 48H, 482) 2005-2009 01
024 89043451 STRAP, R/SEAT PULL (CASHMERE) ST155 (AM9, 272) 2005-2009 01
025 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
026 03537772 ГАЙКА, M12X1.75, 10.6THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (R/SEAT) (8.917) ST1 2002-2009 04
027 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
028 19149000 HINGE, R/SEAT BK CUSH OTR ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 01
028 19149000 HINGE, R/SEAT BK CUSH OTR T155 (AM9, AX4, X88) (EXPORT) 2005-2009 01
029 BRACKET, ANCHOR (PART OF 37) 2003-2009
031 88954114 ГАЙКА, R/SEAT SUPT (M10 NUT) (16.714) ST155 (AM9) 2002-2009 04
033 BRACKET, ANCHOR) (PART OF 37 2003-2009
034 БОЛТ, ANCHOR) (PART OF 37 2003-2009
035 BRACKET, LATCH) (PART OF 37 2003-2009
036 BRACKET, HINGE) (PART OF 37 2003-2009
037 88979493 BRACKET, R/SEAT BK CUSH PNL (INCLS 29, 33-36) ST155 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
038 19148999 HINGE, R/SEAT BK CUSH INR ST155 (06) (AM9) 2006-2009 01
039 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
040 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
041 89023882 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ (BKL SI) (GRAY) (SINGLE BKL) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, Z89, 28I) 2005-2009 01
041 89023883 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ (BKL SI) (EBONY) (SINGLE BKL) ST155 (AM9, 27I, 48I) 2005-2009 01
043 89023873 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ CTR (BKL SI) (GRAY) (BKL/BKL) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, Z89, 28I) 2005-2009 01
043 89023880 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ CTR (BKL SI) (EBONY) (BKL/BKL) ST155 (AM9, 27I, 48I) 2005-2009 01
044 88981219 ANCHOR, R/SEAT (CHILD SEAT HOOK ONLY TO BE USED ON CHILD SEAT HOOK DESIGN) ST155 (AM9) 2005-2009 04
045 03537772 ГАЙКА, M12X1.75, 10.6THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (R/SEAT) (8.917) ST1 2002-2009 01
046 RETAINER, R/SEAT BK CUSH 2003-2009
048 03537772 ГАЙКА, M12X1.75, 10.6THK, 28 O.D., 10, 7111M (R/SEAT) (8.917) ST1 2002-2009 01
049 ГАЙКА, R/SEAT BELT 2003-2009
050 88953042 PIN, R/SEAT HGE FIL PNL ST155 (06) (AM9) 2002-2009 04
052 89023866 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ CTR (RETR SI) (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, X88, Z88, 28I) 2005-2009 01
052 89023867 РЕМЕНЬ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ, ЗАДНЕЕ СИДЕНЬЕ CTR (RETR SI) (EBONY) ST155 (AM9, 27I, 48I) 2005-2009 01
053 BRACKET, SEAT) (PART OF 79 2003-2009
054 CABLE, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT (PART OF 66) 2003-2009
055 88948871 CABLE, R/SEAT H/RST ADJR ACTR (16.674) ST155 (AM9) 2005-2009 01
056 88948873 PANEL, R/SEAT BK CUSH (65%) (INNER FLIPPER PANEL) (METAL) (16.720) ST155 (AM9) 2002-2009 01
059 88948905 ГАЙКА, R/SEAT BK CUSH PNL (M10 X 1.5 MM) (U-NUT WITH CLIP) T1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
060 88948883 BRACKET, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT RETR (SUPPORT, BELT EXIT) ST1 2002-2009 01
061 89043404 RETAINER, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG BZL (GRAY) ST1 (X88, Z88, 28I) 2005-2009 02
061 89043405 RETAINER, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG BZL (EBONY) ST1 (48H, 482) 2005-2009 02
061 89043406 RETAINER, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG BZL (CASHMERE) ST1 (272) 2005-2009 02
062 88948904 RETAINER, R/SEAT CUSH CVR ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 06
063 88953039 БОЛТ, R/SEAT BK CUSH FIL PNL (FLIPPER PANEL TO BACK FRM) (M10X25.0) (#2) ST1 (AM9) 2005-2009 AR
064 89043401 BEZEL, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG (GRAY) ST1 (AM9, AX4, X88, 28I) 2005-2009 01
064 89043401 BEZEL, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG (GRAY) ST1 (AM9, X88, Z88, Z89, 28I) 2005-2009 01
064 89043402 BEZEL, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT OPG (EBONY) ST1 (AM9, 48I) 2005-2009 01
065 89046060 PAD, R/SEAT H/RST (PAD RODS) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 02
066 88948880 CABLE, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT (INCLS 54) (INCL LEVER) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 01
067 88948872 SUPPORT, R/SEAT H/RST (PIVOT SUPPORT) (INCLS 69, 70) ST155 (AM9) 2002-2009 02
069 CLIP, GUIDE) (PART OF 67 2003-2009
070 GUIDE, H/RST) (PART OF 67 2003-2009
072 89043418 BEZEL, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT REL HDL (GRAY) ST155 (AM9, 28I) 2005-2009 02
072 89043419 BEZEL, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT REL HDL (EBONY) ST1 (AM9, 482) 2005-2009 02
072 89043420 BEZEL, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT REL HDL (CASHMERE) ST1 (AM9, 272) 2005-2009 02
074 12531865 KNOB, R/SEAT BK CUSH LAT REL (GRAPHITE) (11.390) ST155 (AM9) 2005-2009 02
076 04876466 RING, HOG (ST CVR HOG) 2002-2009 AR
077 89046349 HINGE, R/SEAT (INCLS 10, 13-16) ST155 (06) (AM9) 2005-2009 02
078 88948890 BRACKET, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT GDE (BELT EXIT) ST1 2005-2009 01
079 88948862 FRAME, R/SEAT BK CUSH (INCLS 53) (65%) ST155 (AM9) 2005-2009 01