(TS05-048) - 2006-2009 ST1(06) ЗАДНЯЯ ОСЬ В СБОРЕ (EXC (G86)) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 19133409 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
001 19133409 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
001 19133410 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
001 19133410 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
001 19133412 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2006-2009 01
001 19133412 SHAFT, R/AXL ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
001 19133412 SHAFT, R/AXL ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
001 19133413 SHAFT, R/AXL ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2006-2009 01
001 19133413 SHAFT, R/AXL ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
001 19133413 SHAFT, R/AXL ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
002 12471532 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (.820 I.D.X1.69 O.D.) (EATON EDS-89189, .06 LIP) (*KIT4) ST155 (06) (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2006-2009 02
002 12471532 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (.820 I.D.X1.69 O.D.) (EATON EDS-89189, .06 LIP) (*KIT4) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 02
002 12471532 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (.820 I.D.X1.69 O.D.) (EATON EDS-89189, .06 LIP) (*KIT4) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 02
002 12479223 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (21MM ID X 46MM OD) (*KIT4) ST155 (EXC G80, G86) 2006-2009 02
002 14048408 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (.775 I.D.) (EATON EDS-98756) (*KIT4) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 02
002 14048408 WASHER, DIFF P/GR THR (.775 I.D.) (EATON EDS-98756) (*KIT4) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 02
003 GEAR, DIFF PINION (*KIT4) 2006-2009
004 GEAR, DIFF SI (*KIT4) 2006-2009
005 12479025 WASHER, DIFF SI GR THR (69.09MM OD, 43.7MM ID) (*KIT4) (5.542) ST155 (EXC G80, G86) 2006-2009 02
006 12479021 CASE, DIFF (LESS INT GEARS) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC G80, G86) 2008-2009 01
006 12479123 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (W/INT GEARS) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
006 12479123 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (W/INT GEARS) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
006 12479123 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (W/INT GEARS) (5.510) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
006 12479123 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (W/INT GEARS) (5.510) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
006 25824246 CASE, DIFF ST1 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) (EXC G80, G86) 2009-2009 01
006 25824246 CASE, DIFF ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, GU6, N87, PD8) (EXC G80, G86) 2009-2009 01
006 25902687 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2008-2009 01
006 25902687 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, GU6, G80, N87, PD8) 2009-2009 01
006 25902687 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (5.510) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2008-2009 01
006 25902687 DIFFERENTIAL, (RR AXLE) (5.510) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, GU6, G80, N87, PD8) 2009-2009 01
007 11610549 БОЛТ, RR DIFF R/GR (PART OF 12) (7/16-20) ST155 (M30) 2009-2009 10
008 25824250 BEARING, DIFF (ACDelco #S1380) ST155 (M30) 2006-2009 02
009 CAP, DIFF BRG (PART OF 22) 2006-2009
010 12479027 БОЛТ, DIFF BRG CAP (M12X1.75X57, 30 THD) ST155 (M30) 2006-2009 04
011 SHIM, DIFF BRG (*KIT1) 2006-2009
012 12471432 GEAR SET, DIFF RING DRV PINION (8.0 R/GEAR) (INCLS 7, 30, 35, 40) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2008-2009 01
012 12471433 GEAR SET, DIFF RING DRV PINION (INCLS 7, 30, 35, 40) (8.0 R/GEAR) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
012 19180885 GEAR SET, DIFF RING DRV PINION (INCLS 7, 30, 35, 40) ST1 (M30, GT4) 2009-2009 01
013 25872305 БОЛТ, DIFF P/GR SHF LK (R/AXL) (*KIT4) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
014 12479026 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (*KIT4) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
014 12479026 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (*KIT4) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
014 25824249 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (124.84 MM) (*KIT4) ST1 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) 2009-2009 01
014 25824249 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (124.84 MM) (*KIT4) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2009-2009 01
014 25824249 SHAFT, DIFF P/GR (124.84 MM) (*KIT4) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2009-2009 01
015 26062696 CONNECTOR, R/AXL VENT HOSE (STRAIGHT 43.5MM) (W/VIBRASEAL ON THREADS) ST155 (M30) 2006-2009 01
016 12479020 ПРОКЛАДКА, R/AXL HSG CVR (*KIT2) ST155 (M30) 2006-2009 01
017 COVER, R/AXL HSG (*KIT2) 2006-2009
018 12471307 БОЛТ, R/AXL HSG CVR (M8X1.25X20) (*KIT2) ST155 2006-2009 10
019 00444788 PLUG, HEADLESS SQ SOCKET 1/2 (DIFF CARR FILL) 2006-2009 01
020 SHIM, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (*KIT5) 2006-2009
021 15286375 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR INR (INCLS CUP AND CONE) (ACDelco #S1371) ST1 (LH6, M30, GU6) 2009-2009 01
021 15286375 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR INR (INCLS CUP AND CONE) (ACDelco #S1371) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2009-2009 01
021 26053758 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR INR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, NP544520-NP099285) (ACDelco #S1290) ST155 (M30) 2006-2009 01
022 19133414 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
022 19133414 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LH6, M30, GU6) 2007-2009 01
022 19133414 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
022 19133414 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
022 19153368 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
022 19153368 HOUSING, R/AXL (INCLS 9) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
023 12479031 BEARING, RR WHL (ACDelco #RW20-10) ST1 2006-2009 02
024 12471686 SEAL, R/AXL SHF (ACDelco #291-315) ST1 2006-2009 02
025 15158972 SHIELD, RR BRK ST1 2006-2009 01
025 15158973 SHIELD, RR BRK ST1 2006-2009 01
026 15065927 БОЛТ, PARK BRK (M12X1.75X34) ST1 2006-2009 08
027 CALIPER, RR BRK (СМ. ГРУППУ 04.000 СУППОРТ ТОРМОЗА/ЗАДНИЙ FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 2006-2009
028 15012506 БОЛТ, RR BRK CLPR (M14X2.0X37, 37THD) (27.3-OD., 10.9, GM6174M) ST1 2006-2009 04
030 09785792 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (PART OF 12) (.058-.071 THK) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
030 09785792 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (R/AXL) (PART OF 12) (.058-.071 THK) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
030 12479162 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (PART OF 12) (.062-.068 THK) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4) 2006-2009 01
030 12479162 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (PART OF 12) (.062-.068 THK) ST155 (LH6, M30, GU6) 2006-2009 01
030 12479162 SPACER, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (PART OF 12) (.062-.068 THK) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
031 09417784 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M86649-M86610) (ACDelco #S9) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
031 09417784 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M86649-M86610) (ACDelco #S9) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
031 15286376 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M88048-M88010, 1 5/16 IN ID X 2 11/16 IN OD X 7/8 IN THK) (5.484) (ACDelco #S1372) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4) (EXC G86) 2006-2009 01
031 15286376 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M88048-M88010, 1 5/16 IN ID X 2 11/16 IN OD X 7/8 IN THK) (5.484) (ACDelco #S1372) ST155 (LH6, M30, GU6) 2006-2009 01
031 15286376 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M88048-M88010, 1 5/16 IN ID X 2 11/16 IN OD X 7/8 IN THK) (5.484) (ACDelco #S1372) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
031 15286376 BEARING, DIFF DRV P/GR OTR (INCLS CUP AND CONE, TIMKEN, M88048-M88010, 1 5/16 IN ID X 2 11/16 IN OD X 7/8 IN THK) (5.484) (ACDelco #S1372) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
032 12471523 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (*KIT3) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
032 12471523 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (*KIT3) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
032 12471523 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (*KIT3) ST155 (M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC G80, G86) 2008-2009 01
032 26064028 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (RR AXLE) (*KIT3) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) 2006-2009 01
032 26064028 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (RR AXLE) (*KIT3) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 01
032 26064028 SEAL, DIFF DRV P/GR (2 PIECE PINION SEAL) (TRIPLE LIP) (RR AXLE) (*KIT3) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
033 YOKE, DIFF DRV P/GR (*KIT3) 2006-2009
034 00517900 WASHER, DIFF DRV P/GR (.890X1.625X.190) (*KIT3) ST1 2006-2009 01
035 88891763 ГАЙКА, DIFF DRV P/GR (REAR AXLE) (PART OF 12) (M10) (*KIT3) ST1 2006-2009 01
036 00344171 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (35.0 X 18.8MM) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 02
036 00344171 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (35.0 X 18.8MM) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 02
036 03833322 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (39.43 X 19.94MM) ST155 (06) (LH6, M30, GT4) 2006-2009 02
036 03833322 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (39.43 X 19.94MM) ST155 (06) (LH6, M30, GU6) 2006-2009 02
036 03833322 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (39.43 X 19.94MM) ST155 (06) (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2007-2009 02
036 03833322 LOCK, R/AXL SHF (39.43 X 19.94MM) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 02
037 11502737 ГАЙКА, PUSH ON, M12X1.75, PC (RR BRK ROT (PUSH ON)) 2006-2009 04
038 15134671 ROTOR, RR BRK (ACDelco #177-882) ST1 2006-2009 02
039 09595178 STUD, RR WHL (BOLT-ROUND HEAD, M12X1.5X40, W/SERRATIONS, GM6177M STL, GMW14) ST1 2006-2009 12
040 12471330 SPACER, DIFF BRG (PART OF 12) (4.37-4.32MM THK) (5.650) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
041 12479286 RING, WHL SPD SEN RELUCTOR (R/AXLE) ST1 (06) 2006-2009 02
042 15131391 ДАТЧИК, RR WHL SPD (ACDelco #15131391) ST1 2006-2009 02
043 12479287 БОЛТ, RR WHL SPD SEN (M6X1X24) ST1 2006-2009 02
K01 12471362 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (1.016-1.118MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471363 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (1.168-1.372MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471364 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (1.422-1.626MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471365 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (1.676-1.880MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471366 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (1.930-2.134MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471367 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (2.184-2.388MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K01 12471368 SHIM KIT, DIFF BRG (INCLS 11) (2.438-2.540MM RANGE) (RR AXLE) ST155 (M30) 2007-2009 01
K02 12479377 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2008-2009 01
K02 12479377 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2008-2009 01
K02 12479379 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) 2006-2009 01
K02 12479379 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N87, PD8) 2008-2009 01
K02 12479379 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, N87, PD8, QF8) (EXC G80, G86) 2008-2009 01
K02 12479379 COVER KIT, R/AXL HSG (INCLS 16, 17, 18) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) 2008-2009 01
K03 12479164 YOKE KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 32-35) ST155 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) 2006-2009 01
K03 12479164 YOKE KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 32-35) ST1 (LL8, M30, GU6, N87, PD8) (EXC G86) 2008-2009 01
K03 12479332 YOKE KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 32-35) (INCLS YOKE, SEAL, WASHER, NUT) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4) (EXC G80, G86) 2006-2009 01
K03 12479332 YOKE KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR (INCLS 32-35) (INCLS YOKE, SEAL, WASHER, NUT) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC G86) 2008-2009 01
K04 12479038 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 3, 4) (RR AXLE) ST155 (LL8, M30, GT4, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC B4U) 2007-2009 01
K04 12479038 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 3, 4) (RR AXLE) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, G80, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) 2007-2009 01
K04 19178111 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 3, 4) ST155 (06) (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6, G80) 2006-2009 01
K04 19178111 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 3, 4) ST155 (06) (LL8, M30, GT4, GU6, G80, N87, PD8) 2007-2009 01
K04 19179927 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 2-5, 13, 14) ST155 (LL8, M30, GU6, N74, N75, N77, N80, PFE) (EXC G80, G86) 2008-2009 01
K04 19180887 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 2-5, 13, 14) ST1 (LH6, M30, GT4, GU6) (EXC G80, G86) 2009-2009 01
K04 19180887 GEAR KIT, DIFF SI PINION (INCLS 2-5, 13, 14) ST1 (LL8, M30, GT4, GU6, N87, PD8) (EXC G80, G86) 2009-2009 01
K05 12479113 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.020-.024) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479114 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.025-.029) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479115 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.030-.034) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479116 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.035-.039) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479117 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.040-.043) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479118 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.044-.047) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01
K05 12479119 SHIM KIT, DIFF DRV P/GR BRG (INCLS 20) (.048-.050) (REAR AXLE) ST155 2006-2009 01