(TS00-409) - 2003-2009 ST ДВИГАТЕЛЬ В СБОРЕ-4.2L L6 ЧАСТЬ 4 МАСЛЯНЫЙ НАСОС, ПОДДОН И СВЯЗАННЫЕ ДЕТАЛИ (LL8/4.2S) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
400 12584321 PAN, OIL (INCLS 404, 405, 900) (NEW PAN LESS BAFFLES, GASKET, WHICH ARE NOT REQUIRED) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
401 11588719 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X60, 18MM THD, 14.2 O.D., 8.8, 3359GMW (OIL PAN) 2003-2009 02
402 11514596 ГАЙКА, HFH, M8X1.25, 17.9 OD, 738 THK, 13MM HEX, 10, ZF (OIL PAN) (8.915) (ACDelco #11514596) 2003-2009 02
403 11517903 STUD, STRAIGHT, M8X1.25X27.5, M8X1.25X27.5, 58.5 TL, 9.8, 7114M, MACH (LH-POSN #5, RH-POSN #1) 2003-2009 02
404 11562588 PLUG, OIL PAN DRN (INCLS 405) (PART OF 400) (W/ SEAL) (EXC MAGNET) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
405 03536966 SEAL, OIL PAN DRN PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 400, 404) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
405 12616850 SEAL, OIL PAN DRN PLUG (O RING) (PART OF 400, 404) ST1 (LL8) 2003-2009 01
406 12589061 SCREEN, O/PMP (W/SUC PIPE) (INCLS 407, 419, 904, 906) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
407 11562426 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 14.2 OD, 10.9 STL GMW3359 (PART OF 406) 2003-2009 01
408 89017342 ФИЛЬТР, МАСЛЯНЫЙ (FOR NON-CANADIAN ORDERS) (ACDelco #89017342) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
409 24575062 FITTING, OIL FLTR ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
410 25014612 VALVE, OIL FLTR BYPASS (W/O VAPOR SEPARATOR) (OPENING PRESSURE 21 PSI NOMINAL) (PART HAS A 16.10MM MAX OD FITS A 15.84 HOLE IN BLOCK) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
411 COVER, O/PMP (CSTG) (PART OF 512) 2003-2009
412 24576940 SEAL, ENG FRT CVR (PART OF 512) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
413 24577281 БОЛТ, O/PMP (M6X1.0X23 THD..MATLGM500M (9.8)STEEL..FINISHPER GM4435M, CODE G.) (PART OF 512) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 07
414 VALVE, OIL PRESS RLF (PART OF 512) 2003-2009
415 24100119 ПРУЖИНА, OIL PRESS RLF VLV (PART OF 512) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
416 PLUG, OIL PRESS RLF VLV BORE (PART OF 512) 2003-2009
418 GEAR SET, O/PMP (PART OF 512) 2003-2009
419 12575550 SEAL, O/PMP SUC PIPE (PART OF 406) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
420 12611588 SWITCH, ENG OIL PRESS (ACDelco #D1843A) ST1 (LL8) 2003-2009 01
423 12590589 TUBE, OIL LVL IND (INCLS 905) (INCL SEAL) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
424 12580810 ИНДИКАТОР, УРОВНЯ МАСЛА (INCLS 903) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
426 11609473 STUD, HFH, 6X1X25, 6X1X16, 14.2 OD, 47.6 TL, 9.8, 6280M, HDR-PTS (OIL LVL IND TUBE) 2003-2009 01
512 12601932 COVER, ENG FRT (W/OIL PMP) (INCLS SEAL (FRT CVR), GEARS, PLUG AND RELIEF VALVE) (INCLS 411-416, 418) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
513 11588718 БОЛТ, ENG FRT CVR (-HFH, M6X1X50, 22.7 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8, GMW3359, MAT PT) (HFH, M6X1X50, 18 THD) ST1 (LL8) 2003-2009 02
514 11517523 BOLT-HFH, M6X1X45, 17THD, 14.2 O.D., HDR PT, 9.8, 6280M (ENG FRT CVR) 2003-2009 02
516 11588714 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X30, 22.7 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8, GMW3359, M-PT. (ENG FRT CVR) 2003-2009 11
900 12565092 PLUG, OIL PAN HOLE (PART OF 400) (MOUNTS IN OIL PAN) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
901 11588364 БОЛТ, HFH, M8X1.25X34, 25 THD, 18 O.D., 9.8, GMW3359 (OIL PAN) 2003-2009 20
902 12378521 SEALANT, RTV (150G) (OIL PAN) 2003-2009 AR
903 24504091 SEAL, OIL LVL IND (O RING) (PART OF 424) (BLACK) (6.07MM ID, 1.78MM DIA) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
904 11562426 БОЛТ, HFH, M6X1X25, 18 THD, 14.2 OD, 10.9 STL GMW3359 (PART OF 406) 2004-2009 02
905 24504091 SEAL, OIL LVL IND TUBE (O RING) (PART OF 423) (BLACK) (6.07MM ID, 1.78MM DIA) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
906 11503736 RETAINER, M6X1 PUSH-ON (PART OF 406) 2003-2009 01