(TS00-200) - 2002-2009 ST ДВИГАТЕЛЬ И КРЕПЛЕНИЕ ТРАНСМИССИИ (LL8/4.2S) CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER (4WD) 2009

Поз.НомерОписаниеПрименениеНоменклатураКол-во
001 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (ENG MT) 2002-2009 02
002 15062379 BRACKET, ENG MT (ENG SIDE) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
002 15062380 BRACKET, ENG MT (ENG SIDE) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
003 11519083 БОЛТ, HEX W/CON WA, M10X1.5X36, 23.3 THD, 20 OD, 10.9, 7114M, MACH, MAT-PT (ENG MT ENG SI BRKT) 2002-2009 08
004 15062381 MOUNT, ENG ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 02
005 88964337 BRACKET, ENG MT (FRAME SIDE) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
005 88964338 BRACKET, ENG MT (FRAME SIDE) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
006 11516078 ГАЙКА, HFH, M12X1.75, 14THK, 25 O.D., 10, PZOR (ENG MT) 2002-2009 02
007 25642453 RETAINER, OIL FLTR DRN DFL (PUSH IN) (6MM DIA) (3.671) ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 02
008 15095165 DEFLECTOR, OIL FLTR DRN ST1 (LL8) 2005-2009 01
009 11589247 BOLT-HFH, M14X2X165.5, 58.2 THD, 30.5 ID, 10.9, 7114M, MACH, CONE-PT (ENG MT FRM SI BRKT) 2002-2009 06
010 15875691 SHIELD, ENG MT ST1 (LL8) 2002-2009 01
012 11518388 БОЛТ, TRANS MT (M10X1.5X45) T1 2005-2009 02
013 11516747 ГАЙКА, HEX LOCK W/CON WA, M10X1.5X13.37, 10, 7111M, ALL METAL PREV TORQ (TRANS MT) 2002-2009 02
014 89040447 BRACKET, EXH PIPE HNGR ST1 (LL8, M30) 2005-2009 01
015 89040448 MOUNT, TRANS (W/O EXH BRKT ASM) T1 (LL8, M30) 2005-2009 01